Stockport Harriers Schools Cross Country League 2021/22
Schools Cross Country League Race 4 Results
Can anyone supply information on who finished 60th in the Girls Y3-4 race?'.
School |
Name |
Pos |
Time |
Lady Barn | Isla Bell | 1 | 06:35
|
Great Moor | Rose Larking | 2 | 06:40
|
Lady Barn | Saskia McLaughlin | 3 | 06:45
|
Lady Barn | Helena Parikh | 4 | 06:55
|
Lady Barn | Parker Fernyhough | 5 | 07:05
|
All Saints | Elizabeth Morris | 6 | 07:07
|
Rose Hill | Hattie Ward | 7 | 07:12
|
St. Paul's Brinnington | Elsa Sarkodie-Mensah | 8 | 07:12
|
High Lane | Scarlett Hollbrooke Cullen | 9 | 07:13
|
Chinley Primary | Caitlin Turner-Hart | 10 | 07:14
|
St. Mary's Marple | Lucy Woodhead | 11 | 07:15
|
Warren Wood | Annabelle Dakin | 12 | 07:18
|
Lady Barn | Martha Youell | 13 | 07:22
|
Lady Barn | Jia Kochhar | 14 | 07:22
|
St. Christophers | Ellie Pope | 15 | 07:27
|
Cale Green | Millie Crump-Clarke | 16 | 07:28
|
St. Christophers | Amelia Wood | 17 | 07:32
|
Mellor | Poppy Tushingham | 18 | 07:37
|
Meadowbank | Charlotte Taylor | 19 | 07:37
|
St. Christophers | Martha Fletcher | 20 | 07:43
|
St. Winifreds | Violet Borkin | 21 | 07:50
|
Pownall Green | Clara Smith | 22 | 07:52
|
Pownall Green | Ava Smith | 23 | 07:52
|
St. Christophers | Cecelia Kenny | 24 | 07:54
|
High Lane | Daisy Clithero | 25 | 07:57
|
Warren Wood | Eloise Riley | 26 | 07:57
|
Pownall Green | Erin Headley | 27 | 08:06
|
Mellor | Mable Hadfield | 28 | 08:07
|
Warren Wood | Maya Haines | 29 | 08:09
|
Great Moor | Emma Sturgess | 30 | 08:12
|
Hayfield | Alyssa Winfield | 31 | 08:16
|
St. Paul's Brinnington | Ava Cartwright | 32 | 08:18
|
Banks Lane | Quinn Taylor | 33 | 08:20
|
Pownall Green | Jessica Deevey | 34 | 08:23
|
Banks Lane | Esther Powell | 35 | 08:25
|
Brabyns Prep | Evalina Freer | 36 | 08:26
|
St. Mary's Marple | Sadie McSwitty | 37 | 08:28
|
Lane End | Anna Allcutt | 38 | 08:31
|
Meadowbank | Isla Edgson | 39 | 08:32
|
Brabyns Prep | Thea Rees John | 40 | 08:34
|
Romiley | Edie Wilkes-Barton | 41 | 08:36
|
St. Winifreds | Coral Brennan-Sweeney | 42 | 08:38
|
Chinley Primary | Sophia Lee | 43 | 08:40
|
Bradshaw | Esme Sykes | 44 | 08:46
|
St. Paul's Brinnington | Elliette Jones | 45 | 08:49
|
Great Moor | Zara Moore | 46 | 08:52
|
St. Paul's Brinnington | Lauren Piercy | 47 | 08:58
|
St. Christophers | Rosie Angove | 48 | 08:59
|
Ladybrook | Emily Pye | 49 | 09:03
|
Warren Wood | Jessica Jenkinson | 50 | 09:05
|
Banks Lane | Megan Brazier | 51 | 09:07
|
Queensgate | Georgia Zerafa-Allan | 52 | 09:14
|
Our Lady's | Milisha D'Souza | 53 | 09:32
|
Great Moor | Charlotte Fairweather | 54 | 09:33
|
St. Mary's Marple | Sophia Winward-Ormerod | 55 | 09:34
|
Queensgate | Isabelle Yip | 56 | 09:38
|
Our Lady's | Harriet Tilby | 57 | 09:41
|
Cale Green | Iris Jackson Baker | 58 | 09:42
|
Warren Wood | Bella Thomasson | 59 | 09:44
|
Chinley Primary | Lizzie Warburton | 61 | 09:52
|
Romiley | Tilly Hutchinson | 62 | 09:58
|
Warren Wood | Elsie Dunning | 63 | 10:05
|
St. Christophers | Anastasia Pollard-Vearnals | 64 | 10:07
|
Meadowbank | Ruby Yarwood | 65 | 10:09
|
Banks Lane | Gracie Bennett | 66 | 10:13
|
St. Winifreds | Morgan Gorry | 67 | 10:19
|
Great Moor | Olivia Kirk | 68 | 10:23
|
Warren Wood | Scarlett Crimmins | 69 | 10:28
|
Warren Wood | Amelia Wardle | 70 | 10:32
|
Banks Lane | Isabelle Heard | 71 | 10:35
|
St. Peter's | Lucy Tuite | 72 | 10:43
|
School |
Name |
Pos |
Time |
Brabyns Prep | Archie Davies | 1 | 06:10
|
St. Mary's Marple | Isaac Chrippes | 2 | 06:25
|
High Lane | Sam McQueen | 3 | 06:26
|
Lady Barn | Dawud Daiyan | 4 | 06:29
|
Waren Wood | Dominic Riley | 5 | 06:30
|
Greatmoor | Ethan McCann | 6 | 06:32
|
Our Lady's | Oscar Richmond | 7 | 06:33
|
High Lane | Romeo Boon | 8 | 06:36
|
High Lane | Albie Regan | 9 | 06:37
|
Our Lady's | Paul Jennings | 10 | 06:37
|
Rose Hill | Ben Hurren | 11 | 06:39
|
Pownall Green | Josiah Alexander | 12 | 06:41
|
Buxworth | Wilf D'Cruz | 13 | 06:46
|
Ladybrook | Samuel Shatwell | 14 | 06:52
|
Our Lady's | Josep Segura Bellido | 15 | 06:55
|
Lady Barn | Finlay Shah | 16 | 06:57
|
High Lane | Thomas Stanley | 17 | 06:59
|
Ladybrook | Luca Hewitt | 18 | 07:02
|
Cale Green | George Dyer | 19 | 07:03
|
High Lane | Harry Ellis | 20 | 07:05
|
St. Winifreds | Dylan Kielty | 21 | 07:06
|
Mellor | Arthur Dayson | 22 | 07:07
|
Banks Lane | Seth Peake | 23 | 07:08
|
Banks Lane | Lenny Taylor | 24 | 07:10
|
Banks Lane | Frankie Blair | 25 | 07:27
|
Rose Hill | Hayden Chamberline | 26 | 07:32
|
Lady Barn | Yaqoob Ahmed | 27 | 07:33
|
Pownall Green | Ben Stewart | 28 | 07:34
|
All Saints | Brody | 29 | 07:34
|
High Lane | Gabriel Higginson | 30 | 07:36
|
Greatmoor | Abel Dawson | 31 | 07:38
|
Ladybrook | Heath Chadderton | 32 | 07:43
|
Queensgate | Rocco Annisudin | 33 | 07:46
|
Queensgate | Max Shepherd | 34 | 07:47
|
Chinley | Archie Davies | 35 | 07:47
|
St. Christopher's | Dexter Lloyd | 36 | 07:48
|
Lady Barn | Aadam Iqbal | 37 | 07:49
|
Banks Lane | Ben Kearslake | 38 | 07:50
|
Waren Wood | Joshua Meikle | 39 | 07:51
|
St. Paul's | Tyler Beadell | 40 | 07:52
|
Queensgate | Teddy Wilson | 41 | 07:54
|
High Lane | Daniel Holmes | 42 | 07:56
|
Lady Barn | Manolo Harou | 43 | 07:56
|
Waren Wood | Joey Sherlock | 44 | 07:57
|
St. Peter's | Thomas Morrey | 45 | 07:58
|
Brabyns Prep | Daniel Hill | 46 | 08:01
|
Pownall Green | Oliver Roberts | 47 | 08:02
|
Banks Lane | Finley Stoddard | 48 | 08:04
|
High Lane | Dominic Holmes | 49 | 08:05
|
Greatmoor | Oscar Richardson | 50 | 08:09
|
Banks Lane | Isaac Moores | 51 | 08:15
|
Our Lady's | Issac Segura-Bellido | 52 | 08:17
|
St. Peter's | Freddie Harris | 53 | 08:23
|
Cale Green | Ethan Pollitt Newton | 54 | 08:25
|
Lady Barn | Josh Vij | 55 | 08:25
|
Lady Barn | Monty Wilson | 56 | 08:28
|
Banks Lane | Harry Gormley | 57 | 08:36
|
St. Peter's | Jaxon Consadine | 58 | 08:38
|
Cale Green | Dexter Walker | 59 | 08:40
|
Chinley | Luke Hobson | 60 | 08:48
|
Mellor | Noah Marchington | 61 | 08:53
|
Banks Lane | Harry Millward | 62 | 09:00
|
St. Simon's | David Williams-Torres | 63 | 09:01
|
Our Lady's | Theo Walker | 64 | 09:02
|
Cale Green | Alfie Taylor | 65 | 09:03
|
Waren Wood | Patrick Matley | 66 | 09:09
|
Mellor | Edward Atkinson | 67 | 09:11
|
Banks Lane | Thomas Wright | 68 | 09:13
|
St. Peter's | Fryderyk Hart | 69 | 09:26
|
Our Lady's | Jamie Wright | 70 | 09:28
|
Banks Lane | Freddie Waites | 71 | 09:43
|
Pownall Green | Joe Orange | 72 | 09:47
|
Ladybrook | Izaac Jackson | 73 | 09:50
|
Cale Green | Alfie Richardson | 74 | 09:51
|
Banks Lane | Aryan Talakish | 75 | 10:23
|
St. Mary's Marple | Joseph Wall | 76 | 11:00
|
School |
Name |
Pos |
Time |
High Lane | Grace Hill | 1 | 11:03
|
Chinley Primary | Jessica Dilks | 2 | 11:37
|
Ludworth | Isobel Fisher | 3 | 11:49
|
Great Moor | Imogen Millington | 4 | 11:51
|
All Saints | Gracie-Mae Clive | 5 | 11:55
|
Romiley | Beth Healey | 6 | 11:59
|
Chinley Primary | Sophie Turner-Hart | 7 | 12:02
|
Lady Barn | Amelie Hanson | 8 | 12:07
|
St. Winifreds | Carmen Sweeney-Brennan | 9 | 12:12
|
Warren Wood | Imogen Meikle | 10 | 12:16
|
Pownall Green | Nyla Smith | 11 | 12:25
|
Arden | Bessie Coulson | 12 | 12:41
|
Mellor | Emily Hadfield | 13 | 12:54
|
Banks Lane | Ruby Taylor | 14 | 13:12
|
Queensgate | Georgina Shepherd | 15 | 13:18
|
Romiley | Rosie Smith | 16 | 13:39
|
High Lane | Jessica Stanley | 17 | 13:45
|
Rose Hill | Leah Robinson | 18 | 14:04
|
St. Winifreds | Sophia Flint | 19 | 14:10
|
Cale Green | Emoee Rose Warburton-Wilson | 20 | 14:12
|
Rose Hill | Nia Rees | 21 | 14:15
|
Warren Wood | Maisie Sherlock | 22 | 14:42
|
St. Mary's Marple | Abigail Rourke | 23 | 14:49
|
Queensgate | Isabelle Reece | 24 | 15:29
|
Great Moor | Amber Fullerton | 25 | 15:31
|
St. Paul's Brinnington | Maria Piercy | 26 | 15:53
|
St. Peter's | Isabella Karsa | 27 | 16:04
|
St. Peter's | Catlin Brown | 28 | 16:10
|
St. Paul's Brinnington | Pearl Sarkosie-Mensah | 29 | 16:17
|
Warren Wood | Willow Beevers | 30 | 16:20
|
Cale Green | Leah Stott | 31 | 17:31
|
Hazel Grove | Kayleigh Bithell | 32 | 18:33
|
Cale Green | Kasey Ashworth | 33 | 19:09
|
High Lane | Lottie Hannam | DNF | |
High Lane | Sophie Kerr | DNF | |
Romiley | Molly Hutchinson | DNF | |
St. Paul's Brinnington | Casey Cullen | DNF | |
School |
Name |
Pos |
Time |
Ladybrook | Harry Shatwell | 1 | 09:36
|
Rose Hill | Charlie Millward | 2 | 09:52
|
High Lane | James Ellis | 3 | 09:59
|
Rose Hill | Thomas Porter | 4 | 10:03
|
Mellor | Oliver Hodgson | 5 | 10:11
|
Pownall Green | Felix Dickinson | 6 | 10:24
|
Our Lady's | Joan Segura Bellido | 7 | 10:27
|
Great Moor | Matthew Breslin Burn | 8 | 10:39
|
Warren Wood | Alistair Riley | 9 | 10:40
|
Rose Hill | Daniel Pollard | 10 | 10:47
|
Rose Hill | Elliot Jones | 11 | 10:52
|
Great Moor | William Moran | 12 | 10:57
|
All Saints | Logan Smith | 13 | 10:57
|
High Lane | Henry Oldham | 14 | 10:58
|
Lady Barn | Louis Lachevre | 15 | 11:01
|
Lady Barn | Andreas Mamas | 16 | 11:07
|
Queensgate | Freddie Wilson | 17 | 11:08
|
Rose Hill | Jarvis Whatford | 18 | 11:11
|
Great Moor | Tommy Spence | 19 | 11:12
|
Great Moor | Evan Thomas | 20 | 11:13
|
St. Paul's | Salih Idris | 21 | 11:16
|
Greenbank | William Youel | 22 | 11:17
|
High Lane | James Clithero | 23 | 11:21
|
Thorn Grove | Will Edwards | 24 | 11:27
|
Warren Wood | Evan Johnston | 25 | 11:30
|
Cale Green | Rio Barron | 26 | 11:58
|
High Lane | Oscar Regan | 27 | 12:00
|
Our Lady's | Jaiden Carroll | 28 | 12:00
|
All Saints | Elliot Nield | 29 | 12:01
|
Rose Hill | Joshua Hurran | 30 | 12:08
|
Lady Barn | Archie Ellis | 31 | 12:42
|
All Saints | Hugh Gerrard | 32 | 12:47
|
Ladybrook | Zac Jones | 33 | 12:49
|
Great Moor | Matthew Scholes | 34 | 12:52
|
Great Moor | Bobby Salter | 35 | 12:53
|
Great Moor | Connor Daughney | 36 | 12:54
|
St. Mary's Marple Bridge | Daniel Wall | 37 | 12:55
|
Rose Hill | Finn Powell | 38 | 12:56
|
Lady Barn | Yusuf Huq | 39 | 12:56
|
Banks Lane | Noah Shirres | 40 | 12:58
|
Banks Lane | Tobias Brazier | 41 | 13:05
|
Great Moor | Theo Chard | 42 | 13:11
|
Banks Lane | Zach Boutoub | 43 | 13:14
|
Banks Lane | Ben Shawcross | 44 | 13:19
|
Cale Green | Jayden Erswell | 45 | 13:23
|
Banks Lane | Thomas Powell | 46 | 13:24
|
Ladybrook | Harrison Chadderton | 47 | 13:41
|
Ladybrook | Elliot Hilal | 48 | 13:43
|
Greenbank | James Whiteside | 49 | 13:46
|
Banks Lane | Koel McKinney | 50 | 13:57
|
Chinley | Laurie Elliott | 51 | 14:09
|
Chinley | Sam Johnson | 52 | 14:10
|
Mellor | Harry Kenyon | 53 | 14:22
|
St. Peters | Joseph Connolly | 54 | 14:39
|
Banks Lane | Cole Buttery | 55 | 14:51
|
St. Mary's Marple Bridge | Cohen Maguire | 56 | 15:01
|
St. Peters | Coeus Cheung | 57 | 15:10
|
Cale Green | Harry Hitchens | 58 | 15:10
|
Cale Green | Oscar Unwin | 59 | 15:17
|
Rose Hill | Harry Dickie | 60 | 16:44
|
Banks Lane | Cameron Gee | 61 | 18:43
|
Warren Wood | Joseph Read | 62 | 18:53
|
St. Winifreds | James Doherty | 63 | 20:28
|
Banks Lane | Jack Smith | 64 | 20:29
|
Banks Lane | Georgi Wilson | DNF | |
School |
1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No. of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Lady Barn_A | 11 | 8 | 6 | 8 | | | 33 | 4 | 33 |
Lady Barn_B | 44 | 74 | 44 | 32 | | | 194 | 4 | 194 |
St. Christophers_A | 86 | 56 | 59 | 52 | | | 253 | 4 | 253 |
Warren Wood_A | 70 | 53 | 88 | 67 | | | 278 | 4 | 278 |
St. Mary's Marple_A | 100 | 53 | 71 | 103 | | | 327 | 4 | 327 |
St. Winifreds_A | 76 | 60 | 77 | 130 | | | 343 | 4 | 343 |
Chinley Primary_A | 94 | 136 | 147 | 114 | | | 491 | 4 | 491 |
Meadowbank_A | 119 | 196 | 145 | 123 | | | 583 | 4 | 583 |
Banks Lane_A | 157 | 173 | 182 | 119 | | | 631 | 4 | 631 |
Warren Wood_B | 126 | 202 | 215 | 172 | | | 715 | 4 | 715 |
Pownall Green_A | | 91 | 156 | 72 | | | 319 | 3 | |
Ladybrook_A | 121 | 108 | 120 | | | | 349 | 3 | |
Cale Green_A | 136 | 99 | 116 | | | | 351 | 3 | |
Great Moor_A | 116 | | 208 | 78 | | | 402 | 3 | |
Mellor _A | 113 | 201 | 110 | | | | 424 | 3 | |
Warren Wood_C | 161 | 237 | 254 | | | | 652 | 3 | |
High Lane_A | | 44 | 68 | | | | 112 | 2 | |
St. Paul's Brinnington_A | | | 64 | 85 | | | 149 | 2 | |
Romiley_A | | 96 | 122 | | | | 218 | 2 | |
St. Winifreds_B | | 134 | 131 | | | | 265 | 2 | |
St. Christophers_B | | 151 | | 136 | | | 287 | 2 | |
Lady Barn_C | | 179 | 180 | | | | 359 | 2 | |
St. Peter's_A | | 191 | 188 | | | | 379 | 2 | |
Warren Wood_D | 209 | 281 | | | | | 490 | 2 | |
Hayfield_A | | 106 | | | | | 106 | 1 | |
Queensgate_A | | | 132 | | | | 132 | 1 | |
High Lane_B | | 141 | | | | | 141 | 1 | |
St. Mary's Marple_B | | | 143 | | | | 143 | 1 | |
St. Winifreds_C | | 208 | | | | | 208 | 1 | |
Rose Hill _A | | 240 | | | | | 240 | 1 | |
School |
1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No. of Races |
Best 4 Results |
High Lane_A | 59 | 50 | 20 | 20 | | | 149 | 4 | 149 |
Lady Barn_A | 56 | 34 | 89 | 47 | | | 226 | 4 | 226 |
Queensgate_A | 53 | 66 | 88 | 108 | | | 315 | 4 | 315 |
Waren Wood_A | 78 | 63 | 89 | 88 | | | 318 | 4 | 318 |
Banks Lane_A | 92 | 103 | 71 | 72 | | | 338 | 4 | 338 |
Cale Green_A | 113 | 102 | 122 | 132 | | | 469 | 4 | 469 |
Banks Lane_B | 181 | 159 | 173 | 137 | | | 650 | 4 | 650 |
Lady Barn_B | 149 | 203 | 171 | 135 | | | 658 | 4 | 658 |
Our Lady's_A | | 62 | 40 | 32 | | | 134 | 3 | |
Ladybrook_A | 30 | 51 | | 64 | | | 145 | 3 | |
Rose Hill_A | 41 | 95 | 82 | | | | 218 | 3 | |
Pownall Green_A | 101 | 121 | | 87 | | | 309 | 3 | |
High Lane_B | | 197 | 55 | 67 | | | 319 | 3 | |
Mellor _A | 58 | | 135 | 150 | | | 343 | 3 | |
Greatmoor_A | | 138 | 144 | 87 | | | 369 | 3 | |
St. Peter's _A | | 140 | 97 | 156 | | | 393 | 3 | |
Chinley_A | 133 | 136 | 141 | | | | 410 | 3 | |
Waren Wood_B | 167 | 200 | 182 | | | | 549 | 3 | |
Our Lady's_B | | 208 | 210 | 186 | | | 604 | 3 | |
Banks Lane_C | 217 | | 235 | 187 | | | 639 | 3 | |
Brabyns Prep_A | | 108 | 83 | | | | 191 | 2 | |
St. Winifreds_A | | 117 | 92 | | | | 209 | 2 | |
Romiley_A | | 141 | 144 | | | | 285 | 2 | |
St. Mary's Marple_A | | 173 | 164 | | | | 337 | 2 | |
St. Peter's _B | | 228 | 179 | | | | 407 | 2 | |
Ladybrook_B | | 132 | | | | | 132 | 1 | |
Rose Hill_B | 135 | | | | | | 135 | 1 | |
High Lane_C | | | 162 | | | | 162 | 1 | |
Lady Barn_C | 189 | | | | | | 189 | 1 | |
Cale Green_B | | 245 | | | | | 245 | 1 | |
Romiley_B | | 269 | | | | | 269 | 1 | |
School |
1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No. of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Warren Wood_A | 79 | 129 | 123 | 62 | | | 393 | 4 | 393 |
Cale Green_A | 106 | 99 | 148 | 84 | | | 437 | 4 | 437 |
Queensgate_A | 58 | 38 | 28 | | | | 124 | 3 | |
Chinley Primary_A | 49 | 35 | 46 | | | | 130 | 3 | |
Pownall Green_A | 59 | 61 | 38 | | | | 158 | 3 | |
High Lane_A | 25 | 75 | 59 | | | | 159 | 3 | |
St. Winifreds_A | 48 | 81 | 67 | | | | 196 | 3 | |
Rose Hill _A | 101 | 66 | 119 | | | | 286 | 3 | |
Romiley_A | 93 | 123 | 79 | | | | 295 | 3 | |
Warren Wood_B | 150 | 188 | 193 | | | | 531 | 3 | |
Queensgate_B | | 90 | 80 | | | | 170 | 2 | |
St. Mary's Marple_A | | 76 | 94 | | | | 170 | 2 | |
Chinley Primary_B | | 111 | 109 | | | | 220 | 2 | |
St. Peter's_A | | 123 | 137 | | | | 260 | 2 | |
Ladybrook_A | | 143 | 141 | | | | 284 | 2 | |
Banks Lane_A | 82 | | | | | | 82 | 1 | |
Lady Barn_A | 82 | | | | | | 82 | 1 | |
Greenbank_A | 112 | | | | | | 112 | 1 | |
St. Winifreds_B | | 124 | | | | | 124 | 1 | |
St. Paul's Brinnington_A | | | 127 | | | | 127 | 1 | |
Our Lady's_A | | 137 | | | | | 137 | 1 | |
Rose Hill _B | | 167 | | | | | 167 | 1 | |
School |
1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No. of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Rose Hill_A | 15 | 14 | 13 | 16 | | | 58 | 4 | 58 |
High Lane_A | 51 | 46 | 80 | 40 | | | 217 | 4 | 217 |
Great Moor_A | 63 | 98 | 62 | 39 | | | 262 | 4 | 262 |
Lady Barn_A | 54 | 104 | 62 | 62 | | | 282 | 4 | 282 |
Ladybrook_A | 78 | 75 | 91 | 81 | | | 325 | 4 | 325 |
Warren Wood_A | 162 | 118 | 93 | 96 | | | 469 | 4 | 469 |
Banks Lane_A | 100 | 116 | 148 | 124 | | | 488 | 4 | 488 |
Cale Green_A | 118 | 157 | 155 | 129 | | | 559 | 4 | 559 |
Banks Lane_B | 186 | 221 | 188 | 140 | | | 735 | 4 | 735 |
Rose Hill_B | | 59 | 113 | 59 | | | 231 | 3 | |
Pownall Green_A | 81 | 100 | 65 | | | | 246 | 3 | |
St. Peters_A | 100 | 96 | 75 | | | | 271 | 3 | |
Chinley_A | 73 | 145 | 119 | | | | 337 | 3 | |
Great Moor_B | 156 | | 104 | 89 | | | 349 | 3 | |
Banks Lane_C | 224 | | 236 | 180 | | | 640 | 3 | |
Cale Green_B | 202 | 278 | 233 | | | | 713 | 3 | |
Queensgate_A | | 50 | 65 | | | | 115 | 2 | |
Mellor_A | 65 | 88 | | | | | 153 | 2 | |
Our Lady's_A | | 128 | 101 | | | | 229 | 2 | |
St. Mary's Marple Bridge_A | | 130 | 122 | | | | 252 | 2 | |
High Lane_B | | 147 | 125 | | | | 272 | 2 | |
Lady Barn_B | 142 | 209 | | | | | 351 | 2 | |
All Saints_A | | | | 74 | | | 74 | 1 | |
Chinley_B | 130 | | | | | | 130 | 1 | |
Romiley_A | | 133 | | | | | 133 | 1 | |
Greenbank_A | 144 | | | | | | 144 | 1 | |
St. Winifreds_A | | 157 | | | | | 157 | 1 | |
Mellor_B | 166 | | | | | | 166 | 1 | |
Rose Hill_C | | 171 | | | | | 171 | 1 | |
St. Paul's_A | | | 183 | | | | 183 | 1 | |
Ladybrook_B | | 196 | | | | | 196 | 1 | |
Great Moor_C | | | 206 | | | | 206 | 1 | |
St. Peters_B | | | 214 | | | | 214 | 1 | |
St. Winifreds_B | | 268 | | | | | 268 | 1 | |
Name |
School |
1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No. of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Isla Bell | Lady Barn | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Saskia McLaughlin | Lady Barn | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | | 9 | 4 | 9 |
Helena Parikh | Lady Barn | 16 | 5 | 3 | 4 | | | 28 | 4 | 28 |
Parker Fernyhough | Lady Barn | 8 | 12 | 5 | 5 | | | 30 | 4 | 30 |
Lucy Woodhead | St. Mary's Marple | 7 | 7 | 14 | 11 | | | 39 | 4 | 39 |
Annabelle Dakin | Warren Wood | 14 | 8 | 8 | 12 | | | 42 | 4 | 42 |
Millie Crump-Clarke | Cale Green | 12 | 11 | 7 | 16 | | | 46 | 4 | 46 |
Caitlin Turner-Hart | Chinley Primary | 18 | 14 | 6 | 10 | | | 48 | 4 | 48 |
Anna Allcutt | Lane End | 9 | 6 | 12 | 38 | | | 65 | 4 | 65 |
Cecelia Kenny | St. Christophers | 15 | 16 | 17 | 24 | | | 72 | 4 | 72 |
Charlotte Taylor | Meadowbank | 26 | 17 | 21 | 19 | | | 83 | 4 | 83 |
Violet Borkin | St. Winifreds | 22 | 23 | 27 | 21 | | | 93 | 4 | 93 |
Alyssa Winfield | Hayfield | 24 | 38 | 13 | 31 | | | 106 | 4 | 106 |
Maya Haines | Warren Wood | 20 | 21 | 43 | 29 | | | 113 | 4 | 113 |
Martha Fletcher | St. Christophers | 27 | 27 | 47 | 20 | | | 121 | 4 | 121 |
Amelia Wood | St. Christophers | 44 | 37 | 24 | 17 | | | 122 | 4 | 122 |
Daisy Clithero | High Lane | 23 | 42 | 36 | 25 | | | 126 | 4 | 126 |
Sadie McSwitty | St. Mary's Marple | 29 | 26 | 34 | 37 | | | 126 | 4 | 126 |
Ava Smith | Pownall Green | 32 | 31 | 46 | 23 | | | 132 | 4 | 132 |
Jessica Deevey | Pownall Green | 45 | 47 | 45 | 34 | | | 171 | 4 | 171 |
Jessica Jenkinson | Warren Wood | 36 | 24 | 62 | 50 | | | 172 | 4 | 172 |
Coral Brennan-Sweeney | St. Winifreds | 35 | 44 | 59 | 42 | | | 180 | 4 | 180 |
Esther Powell | Banks Lane | 40 | 56 | 53 | 35 | | | 184 | 4 | 184 |
Isla Edgson | Meadowbank | 43 | 87 | 56 | 39 | | | 225 | 4 | 225 |
Tilly Hutchinson | Romiley | 37 | 55 | 73 | 62 | | | 227 | 4 | 227 |
Iris Jackson Baker | Cale Green | 51 | 59 | 79 | 58 | | | 247 | 4 | 247 |
Elsie Dunning | Warren Wood | 46 | 73 | 77 | 63 | | | 259 | 4 | 259 |
Ruby Yarwood | Meadowbank | 54 | 93 | 68 | 65 | | | 280 | 4 | 280 |
Gracie Bennett | Banks Lane | 58 | 80 | 92 | 66 | | | 296 | 4 | 296 |
Scarlett Crimmins | Warren Wood | 62 | 89 | 76 | 69 | | | 296 | 4 | 296 |
Betsy Knowles | Ladybrook | 3 | 3 | 4 | | | | 10 | 3 | |
Ava Price | High Lane | 13 | 10 | 16 | | | | 39 | 3 | |
Jia Kochhar | Lady Barn | 11 | | 20 | 14 | | | 45 | 3 | |
Ellie Pope | St. Christophers | | 13 | 18 | 15 | | | 46 | 3 | |
Poppy Tushingham | Mellor | | 18 | 11 | 18 | | | 47 | 3 | |
Martha Youell | Lady Barn | 17 | | 19 | 13 | | | 49 | 3 | |
Sofia Devine-Hayes | St. Winifreds | 19 | 15 | 22 | | | | 56 | 3 | |
Mable Hadfield | Mellor | 10 | | 35 | 28 | | | 73 | 3 | |
Lauren Piercy | St. Paul's Brinnington | 6 | | 23 | 47 | | | 76 | 3 | |
Clara Shenton | Lady Barn | 25 | 19 | 41 | | | | 85 | 3 | |
Evalina Freer | Brabyns Prep | 21 | 32 | | 36 | | | 89 | 3 | |
Edie Wilkes-Barton | Romiley | | 34 | 39 | 41 | | | 114 | 3 | |
Agatha Kemp | Great Moor | 28 | 61 | 33 | | | | 122 | 3 | |
Quinn Taylor | Banks Lane | | 39 | 51 | 33 | | | 123 | 3 | |
Emma Sturgess | Great Moor | 33 | 62 | | 30 | | | 125 | 3 | |
Erin Headley | Pownall Green | | 35 | 65 | 27 | | | 127 | 3 | |
Eloise Riley | Warren Wood | | 72 | 37 | 26 | | | 135 | 3 | |
Emily Pye | Ladybrook | | 41 | 61 | 49 | | | 151 | 3 | |
Sophia Lee | Chinley Primary | 42 | | 70 | 43 | | | 155 | 3 | |
Isla Toner | Chinley Primary | 34 | 54 | 71 | | | | 159 | 3 | |
Thea Rees John | Brabyns Prep | | 58 | 63 | 40 | | | 161 | 3 | |
Rosie Angove | St. Christophers | | 51 | 66 | 48 | | | 165 | 3 | |
Cora Small | Ladybrook | 58 | 82 | 55 | | | | 195 | 3 | |
Morgan Gorry | St. Winifreds | | 57 | 74 | 67 | | | 198 | 3 | |
Imogen Pelosi | Warren Wood | 47 | 70 | 83 | | | | 200 | 3 | |
Bella Thomasson | Warren Wood | 67 | 75 | | 59 | | | 201 | 3 | |
Megan Brazier | Banks Lane | | 78 | 78 | 51 | | | 207 | 3 | |
Lizzie Warburton | Chinley Primary | | 76 | 75 | 61 | | | 212 | 3 | |
Belle Parker | Mellor | 63 | 86 | 72 | | | | 221 | 3 | |
Isabelle Yip | Queensgate | | 81 | 87 | 56 | | | 224 | 3 | |
Phoebe Burkitt | Warren Wood | 68 | 91 | 85 | | | | 244 | 3 | |
Elsie Welsh | Warren Wood | 74 | 96 | 86 | | | | 256 | 3 | |
Scarlett Hollbrooke Cullen | High Lane | | 4 | | 9 | | | 13 | 2 | |
Elsa Sarkodie-Mensah | St. Paul's Brinnington | | | 9 | 8 | | | 17 | 2 | |
Emmy Critchlow | Romiley | | 9 | 10 | | | | 19 | 2 | |
Imogen Doherty | Lane End | 5 | | 15 | | | | 20 | 2 | |
Millie Coupes | St. Mary's Marple | | 20 | 26 | | | | 46 | 2 | |
Clara Smith | Pownall Green | | 25 | | 22 | | | 47 | 2 | |
Eleanor Ryan | St. Winifreds | | 22 | 28 | | | | 50 | 2 | |
Fay Pickup | High Lane | | 30 | 22 | | | | 52 | 2 | |
Millie McKenzie | High Lane | | 33 | 30 | | | | 63 | 2 | |
Ava Cartwright | St. Paul's Brinnington | | | 32 | 32 | | | 64 | 2 | |
Nyla Miah | Cale Green | | 29 | 42 | | | | 71 | 2 | |
Iona Boyle | St. Peter's | | 36 | 40 | | | | 76 | 2 | |
Anna Pickard | St. Mary's Levenshulme | 31 | 65 | | | | | 96 | 2 | |
Georgia Zerafa-Allan | Queensgate | | | 44 | 52 | | | 96 | 2 | |
Alice Cross | Warren Wood | 39 | 60 | | | | | 99 | 2 | |
Anna Freeman | Mellor | 43 | | 64 | | | | 107 | 2 | |
Emily Allen | Lady Barn | | 50 | 58 | | | | 108 | 2 | |
Natalie Rourke | St. Mary's Marple | | 52 | 57 | | | | 109 | 2 | |
Maisie Barrett | Chinley Primary | 48 | 68 | | | | | 116 | 2 | |
Sophia Winward-Ormerod | St. Mary's Marple | 64 | | | 55 | | | 119 | 2 | |
Zara Moore | Great Moor | | | 82 | 46 | | | 128 | 2 | |
Nevaeh Trafford | St. Winifreds | 54 | 74 | | | | | 128 | 2 | |
Isabelle Heard | Banks Lane | 59 | | | 71 | | | 130 | 2 | |
Sienna Kearni | St. Winifreds | 53 | 77 | | | | | 130 | 2 | |
Mary Hupfield | High Lane | | 66 | 68 | | | | 134 | 2 | |
Milisha D'Souza | Our Lady's | | 85 | | 53 | | | 138 | 2 | |
Hollie Gee | Meadowbank | 50 | 92 | | | | | 142 | 2 | |
Alissa Yari | Ladybrook | 60 | 83 | | | | | 143 | 2 | |
Megan Longmate | Ladybrook | | 64 | 84 | | | | 148 | 2 | |
Abigail Sharp | Mellor | 60 | 97 | | | | | 157 | 2 | |
Olivia Kirk | Great Moor | | | 93 | 68 | | | 161 | 2 | |
Inaaya Khalil | Lady Barn | | 84 | 81 | | | | 165 | 2 | |
Sureya Ahmed | Great Moor | 72 | DNF | 94 | | | | 166 | 3 | |
Georgia Leishman Woodward | Cale Green | 73 | 98 | | | | | 171 | 2 | |
Charlotte Fowle | Rose Hill | 75 | 99 | | | | | 174 | 2 | |
Emily Kirkham | Warren Wood | | 94 | 90 | | | | 184 | 2 | |
Grace Newcombe | St. Peter's | | 95 | 91 | | | | 186 | 2 | |
Rose Larking | Great Moor | | | | 2 | | | 2 | 1 | |
Hannah Wolley | Greenbank | 4 | | | | | | 4 | 1 | |
Elizabeth Morris | All Saints | | | | 6 | | | 6 | 1 | |
Hattie Ward | Rose Hill | | | | 7 | | | 7 | 1 | |
Rose Wrigley | Hayfield | | 28 | DNF | | | | 28 | 2 | |
Aisling Mooney | St. Winifreds | | | 29 | | | | 29 | 1 | |
Eve O'Reilly | St. Mary's Marple | | | 31 | | | | 31 | 1 | |
Ellie Byrne | Queensgate | | | 38 | | | | 38 | 1 | |
Bella South | Hayfield | | 40 | | | | | 40 | 1 | |
Megan Cunnah | Warren Wood | 41 | | | | | | 41 | 1 | |
Heidi Mayo | Lady Barn | | 43 | | | | | 43 | 1 | |
Tilly Hayes | St. Winifreds | | 44 | | | | | 44 | 1 | |
Esme Sykes | Bradshaw | | | | 44 | | | 44 | 1 | |
Hani Abdulhussien | Lady Barn | | 45 | | | | | 45 | 1 | |
Elliette Jones | St. Paul's Brinnington | | | | 45 | | | 45 | 1 | |
Leyla Telford | St. Winifreds | | 46 | | | | | 46 | 1 | |
Matilda Hayes | St. Winifreds | | | 48 | | | | 48 | 1 | |
Evelyn Lott | Rose Hill | | | 49 | | | | 49 | 1 | |
Georgia Garrott | Brookside | | 49 | | | | | 49 | 1 | |
Jessica Davies | Queensgate | | | 50 | | | | 50 | 1 | |
Judy Mylrea | St. Mary's Marple | | | 52 | | | | 52 | 1 | |
Amy Prunty | Warren Wood | 52 | | | | | | 52 | 1 | |
Eva Thompson | Romiley | | 53 | | | | | 53 | 1 | |
Charlotte Fairweather | Great Moor | | | | 54 | | | 54 | 1 | |
Egbha Hanvey | St. Winifreds | | | 54 | | | | 54 | 1 | |
Elodie Meade | Great Moor | 55 | | | | | | 55 | 1 | |
Harriet Tilby | Our Lady's | | | | 57 | | | 57 | 1 | |
Freya Marshall | St. Peter's | | | 60 | | | | 60 | 1 | |
Alice Johnson | St. Thomas | 61 | | | | | | 61 | 1 | |
Isabel Taylor | St. Christophers | | 63 | | | | | 63 | 1 | |
Anastasia Pollard-Vearnals | St. Christophers | | | | 64 | | | 64 | 1 | |
Olivia Murray | Banks Lane | 66 | | | | | | 66 | 1 | |
Havana Crabb | St. Christophers | 66 | | | | | | 66 | 1 | |
Kendall Shallcross | Cale Green | | | 67 | | | | 67 | 1 | |
Lydia Garratt | St. Peter's | | 67 | | | | | 67 | 1 | |
Wiktoria Antoszck | Our Lady's | | | 69 | | | | 69 | 1 | |
Amelia Wardle | Warren Wood | | | | 70 | | | 70 | 1 | |
Skylar Quinn | Rose Hill | | 71 | | | | | 71 | 1 | |
Lucy Tuite | St. Peter's | | | | 72 | | | 72 | 1 | |
Isla Read | Warren Wood | 77 | | | | | | 77 | 1 | |
Sophie Barrat | Rose Hill | | 79 | | | | | 79 | 1 | |
Willow Kierczuk | Cale Green | | | 80 | | | | 80 | 1 | |
Orla Judge | St. Peter's | | 88 | | | | | 88 | 1 | |
Scarlett O'Donnell | St. Peter's | | | 88 | | | | 88 | 1 | |
Aggie Waddington | Rose Hill | | 90 | | | | | 90 | 1 | |
Mary Thompson | St. Mary's Marple | | 100 | | | | | 100 | 1 | |
Felicity Adshead | St. Peter's | DNF | | | | | | | 1 | |
Name |
School |
1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No. of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Archie Davies | Brabyns Prep | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | | | 13 | 4 | 13 |
Dawud Daiyan | Lady Barn | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4 | | | 22 | 4 | 22 |
Samuel Shatwell | Ladybrook | 9 | 10 | 16 | 14 | | | 49 | 4 | 49 |
Lenny Taylor | Banks Lane | 24 | 27 | 19 | 24 | | | 94 | 4 | 94 |
Gabriel Higginson | High Lane | 13 | 26 | 25 | 30 | | | 94 | 4 | 94 |
Frankie Blair | Banks Lane | 22 | 36 | 22 | 25 | | | 105 | 4 | 105 |
Teddy Wilson | Queensgate | 19 | 19 | 41 | 41 | | | 120 | 4 | 120 |
Max Shepherd | Queensgate | 32 | 17 | 44 | 34 | | | 127 | 4 | 127 |
Hayden Chamberline | Rose Hill | 40 | 35 | 36 | 26 | | | 137 | 4 | 137 |
Seth Peake | Banks Lane | 58 | 40 | 30 | 23 | | | 151 | 4 | 151 |
Ben Kearslake | Banks Lane | 46 | 52 | 61 | 38 | | | 197 | 4 | 197 |
Thomas Morrey | St. Peter's | 39 | 68 | 46 | 45 | | | 198 | 4 | 198 |
Joey Sherlock | Waren Wood | 43 | 49 | 62 | 44 | | | 198 | 4 | 198 |
Manolo Harou | Lady Barn | 48 | 62 | 56 | 43 | | | 209 | 4 | 209 |
Monty Wilson | Lady Barn | 47 | 73 | 52 | 56 | | | 228 | 4 | 228 |
Patrick Matley | Waren Wood | 34 | 75 | 54 | 66 | | | 229 | 4 | 229 |
Luke Hobson | Chinley | 56 | 71 | 69 | 60 | | | 256 | 4 | 256 |
Noah Marchington | Mellor | 50 | 80 | 67 | 61 | | | 258 | 4 | 258 |
Thomas Wright | Banks Lane | 62 | 57 | 81 | 68 | | | 268 | 4 | 268 |
Dexter Walker | Cale Green | 67 | 70 | 86 | 59 | | | 282 | 4 | 282 |
Joseph Wall | St. Mary's Marple | 72 | 91 | 88 | 76 | | | 327 | 4 | 327 |
Isaac Chrippes | St. Mary's Marple | | 4 | 4 | 2 | | | 10 | 3 | |
Ethan McCann | Greatmoor | | 2 | 7 | 6 | | | 15 | 3 | |
Josiah Alexander | Pownall Green | 5 | 1 | | 12 | | | 18 | 3 | |
Toby Julier | High Lane | 1 | 11 | 14 | | | | 26 | 3 | |
Ben Hurren | Rose Hill | 6 | | 9 | 11 | | | 26 | 3 | |
Albie Regan | High Lane | | 13 | 10 | 9 | | | 32 | 3 | |
Dominic Riley | Waren Wood | | 3 | 24 | 5 | | | 32 | 3 | |
Oscar Richmond | Our Lady's | | 14 | 11 | 7 | | | 32 | 3 | |
Josep Segura Bellido | Our Lady's | | 9 | 12 | 15 | | | 36 | 3 | |
Luca Hewitt | Ladybrook | 18 | 12 | | 18 | | | 48 | 3 | |
Arthur Dayson | Mellor | 10 | | 18 | 22 | | | 50 | 3 | |
Issac Whatford | Rose Hill | 8 | 7 | 37 | | | | 52 | 3 | |
Harry Watson-Sharp | Waren Wood | 14 | 15 | 23 | | | | 52 | 3 | |
George Dyer | Cale Green | | 20 | 15 | 19 | | | 54 | 3 | |
Dylan Kielty | St. Winifreds | | 25 | 13 | 21 | | | 59 | 3 | |
Paul Jennings | Our Lady's | | 39 | 17 | 10 | | | 66 | 3 | |
Dexter Lloyd | St. Christopher's | 20 | 21 | | 36 | | | 77 | 3 | |
Ben Stewart | Pownall Green | 21 | 34 | | 28 | | | 83 | 3 | |
Oliver Williams | Mellor | 12 | 24 | 50 | | | | 86 | 3 | |
Adam Skae | Romiley | 31 | 31 | 29 | | | | 91 | 3 | |
Harry Dews | Chinley | 33 | 22 | 38 | | | | 93 | 3 | |
Joshua Lochery | Lady Barn | 11 | 23 | 63 | | | | 97 | 3 | |
Sam Raines | Greenbank | 51 | 18 | 32 | | | | 101 | 3 | |
Thomas Rathbone | Brabyns Prep | 26 | 41 | 47 | | | | 114 | 3 | |
Daniel Holmes | High Lane | | 58 | 20 | 42 | | | 120 | 3 | |
Charles Stott | Hayfield | 29 | 48 | 45 | | | | 122 | 3 | |
Joshua Meikle | Waren Wood | | 45 | 42 | 39 | | | 126 | 3 | |
James Stefanuti | Chinley | 44 | 43 | 43 | | | | 130 | 3 | |
Fryderyk Hart | St. Peter's | | 33 | 31 | 69 | | | 133 | 3 | |
Daniel Hill | Brabyns Prep | | 59 | 35 | 46 | | | 140 | 3 | |
Finley Stoddard | Banks Lane | | 50 | 48 | 48 | | | 146 | 3 | |
Edwin Robins | Greatmoor | 49 | 47 | 53 | | | | 149 | 3 | |
Jack Green | High Lane | 45 | 65 | 55 | | | | 165 | 3 | |
Massimo Petrucci | Rose Hill | 53 | 53 | 59 | | | | 165 | 3 | |
Sunayl Urs | Lady Barn | 54 | 69 | 49 | | | | 172 | 3 | |
Ethan Pollitt Newton | Cale Green | 55 | 66 | | 54 | | | 175 | 3 | |
Tom Healey | Rose Hill | 42 | 60 | 79 | | | | 181 | 3 | |
Harry Gormley | Banks Lane | | 67 | 64 | 57 | | | 188 | 3 | |
Isaac Moores | Banks Lane | 73 | | 78 | 51 | | | 202 | 3 | |
Dominic Holmes | High Lane | | 74 | 82 | 49 | | | 205 | 3 | |
Harry Millward | Banks Lane | 68 | | 76 | 62 | | | 206 | 3 | |
Finley Robinson | Waren Wood | 64 | 76 | 66 | | | | 206 | 3 | |
Freddie Waites | Banks Lane | 61 | | 85 | 71 | | | 217 | 3 | |
Alfie Mason | Waren Wood | 65 | 77 | 75 | | | | 217 | 3 | |
Oscar Richardson | Greatmoor | | 89 | 84 | 50 | | | 223 | 3 | |
Alfie Taylor | Cale Green | | 87 | 74 | 65 | | | 226 | 3 | |
Jack Edwards | St. Mary's Marple | 71 | 78 | 77 | | | | 226 | 3 | |
Max McHugh | Romiley | 59 | 84 | 89 | | | | 232 | 3 | |
Joe Orange | Pownall Green | 75 | 86 | | 72 | | | 233 | 3 | |
Alfie Richardson | Cale Green | | 88 | 92 | 74 | | | 254 | 3 | |
Izaac Jackson | Ladybrook | | 92 | 90 | 73 | | | 255 | 3 | |
Jamie Wright | Our Lady's | | 93 | 95 | 70 | | | 258 | 3 | |
Ryan Gallagher | Queensgate | 2 | | 3 | | | | 5 | 2 | |
Romeo Boon | High Lane | | | 2 | 8 | | | 10 | 2 | |
Wilf D'Cruz | Buxworth | | | 5 | 13 | | | 18 | 2 | |
Finlay Shah | Lady Barn | | 6 | | 16 | | | 22 | 2 | |
Harry Ellis | High Lane | | | 8 | 20 | | | 28 | 2 | |
Oliver White | Ladybrook | 4 | 29 | | | | | 33 | 2 | |
Thomas Stanley | High Lane | | | 21 | 17 | | | 38 | 2 | |
Freddie Hinchliffe | Romiley | | 28 | 26 | | | | 54 | 2 | |
Josh Taylor | Ladybrook | 25 | 32 | | | | | 57 | 2 | |
Yaqoob Ahmed | Lady Barn | | | 34 | 27 | | | 61 | 2 | |
Rory Phieffer | Cale Green | 35 | | 33 | | | | 68 | 2 | |
Heath Chadderton | Ladybrook | | 37 | | 32 | | | 69 | 2 | |
Aadam Iqbal | Lady Barn | 38 | | | 37 | | | 75 | 2 | |
Rocco Annisudin | Queensgate | | | 57 | 33 | | | 90 | 2 | |
Archie Davies | Chinley | | DNF | 60 | 35 | | | 95 | 3 | |
Charlie Gilding | St. Peter's | | 56 | 39 | | | | 95 | 2 | |
Archie Hutchinson | Our Lady's | | 44 | 59 | | | | 103 | 2 | |
Freddie Harris | St. Peter's | | 51 | | 53 | | | 104 | 2 | |
Jacob Eades | Ludworth | | 42 | 72 | | | | 114 | 2 | |
Oliver Roberts | Pownall Green | | | 70 | 47 | | | 117 | 2 | |
Jaxon Consadine | St. Peter's | | 61 | | 58 | | | 119 | 2 | |
Issac Segura-Bellido | Our Lady's | | | 71 | 52 | | | 123 | 2 | |
Josh Vij | Lady Barn | 69 | | | 55 | | | 124 | 2 | |
Curtis Foster | Lady Barn | 57 | 72 | | | | | 129 | 2 | |
David Williams-Torres | St. Simon's | | | 73 | 63 | | | 136 | 2 | |
Ben Mackey | Chinley | 66 | | 87 | | | | 153 | 2 | |
Joseph Adamu | Lady Barn | 63 | 95 | | | | | 158 | 2 | |
Flynn Holgate | Our Lady's | | 83 | 80 | | | | 163 | 2 | |
Finley Piffko | St. Mary's Marple | | 97 | 83 | | | | 180 | 2 | |
Max Burkitt | Waren Wood | | 90 | 91 | | | | 181 | 2 | |
James Keen | St. Peter's | | 99 | 94 | | | | 193 | 2 | |
Hunter Williamson | Romiley | | 100 | 96 | | | | 196 | 2 | |
Sam McQueen | High Lane | | | | 3 | | | 3 | 1 | |
Ethan J. Oliver | Beech Hall | 15 | | | | | | 15 | 1 | |
Nahvel Zardetto | Cale Green | | 16 | | | | | 16 | 1 | |
Alexander ???? | Ludworth | 16 | | | | | | 16 | 1 | |
Seb Phillips | Ladybrook | 17 | | | | | | 17 | 1 | |
Hahuel ??? | Cale Green | 23 | | | | | | 23 | 1 | |
Jake North | Rose Hill | 27 | | | | | | 27 | 1 | |
Matty Marshall | St. Peter's | | | 27 | | | | 27 | 1 | |
George White | St. Christopher's | 28 | | | | | | 28 | 1 | |
Darragh Tennyson | St. Winifreds | | | 28 | | | | 28 | 1 | |
Brody | All Saints | | | | 29 | | | 29 | 1 | |
Liam Parsons | Queensgate | | 30 | | | | | 30 | 1 | |
Nathan Howarth | Waren Wood | 30 | | | | | | 30 | 1 | |
Abel Dawson | Greatmoor | | | | 31 | | | 31 | 1 | |
Oliver Barnes | Mellor | 36 | | | | | | 36 | 1 | |
Dexter M. Gibbons | Mellor | 37 | | | | | | 37 | 1 | |
Tom Bibby | St. Winifreds | | 38 | | | | | 38 | 1 | |
Mickey Marshall | St. Peter's | | | 40 | | | | 40 | 1 | |
Tyler Beadell | St. Paul's | | | | 40 | | | 40 | 1 | |
Alex Savage | St. Winifreds | 41 | | | | | | 41 | 1 | |
Michael Ward | St. Winifreds | | | 51 | | | | 51 | 1 | |
William Flanagan | Greenbank | 52 | | | | | | 52 | 1 | |
Harry Davies | St. Winifreds | | 54 | | | | | 54 | 1 | |
Teddy McHugh | St. Winifreds | | 55 | | | | | 55 | 1 | |
Bertie Milton | Pownall Green | | | 58 | | | | 58 | 1 | |
Theo Howarth | Waren Wood | 60 | | | | | | 60 | 1 | |
Isaac Cemovic | Ladybrook | | 63 | | | | | 63 | 1 | |
Theo Walker | Our Lady's | | | | 64 | | | 64 | 1 | |
Edward Atkinson | Mellor | | | | 67 | | | 67 | 1 | |
Saahil Vallabh | Lady Barn | | | 68 | | | | 68 | 1 | |
Theodore Tasker | Waren Wood | 70 | | | | | | 70 | 1 | |
George Dixon | Cale Green | 74 | | | | | | 74 | 1 | |
Aryan Talakish | Banks Lane | | | | 75 | | | 75 | 1 | |
Hamza Hamed | Banks Lane | 76 | | | | | | 76 | 1 | |
Freddy Connelly | St. Christopher's | | 79 | | | | | 79 | 1 | |
Jack Bradhurst | Our Lady's | | 81 | | | | | 81 | 1 | |
Gabe Peover | Romiley | | 82 | | | | | 82 | 1 | |
Jaidon Wilkes-Barton | Romiley | | 85 | | | | | 85 | 1 | |
Wallace Cooper | St. Peter's | | | 93 | | | | 93 | 1 | |
Matthew Whittles | Brabyns Prep | | 94 | | | | | 94 | 1 | |
James McCardle | Chinley | | 96 | | | | | 96 | 1 | |
Leo Addison | Our Lady's | | | 97 | | | | 97 | 1 | |
Syrus Barlow | Rose Hill | | 98 | | | | | 98 | 1 | |
Ryan Frederick Baylis | St. Peter's | | 101 | | | | | 101 | 1 | |
Ged Waters | Chinley | | DNF | | | | | | 1 | |
Thomas Gregson | Meadowbank | DNF | | | | | | | 1 | |
Name |
School |
1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No. of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Grace Hill | High Lane | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Isobel Fisher | Ludworth | 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | | | 18 | 4 | 18 |
Sophie Turner-Hart | Chinley Primary | 6 | 10 | 10 | 7 | | | 33 | 4 | 33 |
Beth Healey | Romiley | 12 | 8 | 8 | 6 | | | 34 | 4 | 34 |
Amelie Hanson | Lady Barn | 4 | 18 | 9 | 8 | | | 39 | 4 | 39 |
Carmen Sweeney-Brennan | St. Winifreds | 14 | 11 | 16 | 9 | | | 50 | 4 | 50 |
Nyla Smith | Pownall Green | 15 | 17 | 17 | 11 | | | 60 | 4 | 60 |
Ruby Taylor | Banks Lane | 18 | 9 | 20 | 14 | | | 61 | 4 | 61 |
Bessie Coulson | Arden | 9 | 16 | 25 | 12 | | | 62 | 4 | 62 |
Imogen Meikle | Warren Wood | 31 | 34 | 23 | 10 | | | 98 | 4 | 98 |
Sophia Flint | St. Winifreds | 27 | 38 | 40 | 19 | | | 124 | 4 | 124 |
Leah Stott | Cale Green | 40 | 52 | 54 | 31 | | | 177 | 4 | 177 |
Kasey Ashworth | Cale Green | 41 | 48 | 57 | 33 | | | 179 | 4 | 179 |
Isabella Karsa | St. Peter's | 48 | 58 | 52 | 27 | | | 185 | 4 | 185 |
Jessica Dilks | Chinley Primary | | 5 | 5 | 2 | | | 12 | 3 | |
Emily Hadfield | Mellor | 5 | | 13 | 13 | | | 31 | 3 | |
Matilda Murphy | Pownall Green | 10 | 15 | 7 | | | | 32 | 3 | |
Georgina Shepherd | Queensgate | | 13 | 19 | 15 | | | 47 | 3 | |
Olivia Barry | Rose Hill | 20 | 7 | 21 | | | | 48 | 3 | |
Rosie Smith | Romiley | 28 | | 15 | 16 | | | 59 | 3 | |
Emily Fox | Queensgate | 17 | 19 | 27 | | | | 63 | 3 | |
Georgina Dews | Chinley Primary | 19 | 20 | 32 | | | | 71 | 3 | |
Maria Piercy | St. Paul's Brinnington | 21 | | 26 | 26 | | | 73 | 3 | |
Nia Rees | Rose Hill | 37 | 23 | | 21 | | | 81 | 3 | |
Kayleigh Lidguard | Cale Green | 25 | 26 | 37 | | | | 88 | 3 | |
Leah Robinson | Rose Hill | | 36 | 35 | 18 | | | 89 | 3 | |
Jemma Waters | Chinley Primary | 24 | 30 | 36 | | | | 90 | 3 | |
Sophie Turley | Queensgate | 39 | 22 | 29 | | | | 90 | 3 | |
Abigail Rourke | St. Mary's Marple | | 40 | 34 | 23 | | | 97 | 3 | |
Amber Fullerton | Great Moor | 29 | | 44 | 25 | | | 98 | 3 | |
Lottie Hannam | High Lane | 23 | 46 | 33 | DNF | | | 102 | 4 | |
Leah Jackson | St. Mary's Marple | 35 | 24 | 48 | | | | 107 | 3 | |
Libby Fairhall | St. Peter's | 26 | 39 | 43 | | | | 108 | 3 | |
Emily Hallworth | Chinley Primary | 36 | 32 | 41 | | | | 109 | 3 | |
Sophie Barrett | Pownall Green | 34 | 29 | 46 | | | | 109 | 3 | |
Catlin Brown | St. Peter's | | 43 | 42 | 28 | | | 113 | 3 | |
Jessica Dunn | Rose Hill | 44 | 56 | 63 | | | | 163 | 3 | |
Annie Welsh | Warren Wood | 52 | 60 | 64 | | | | 176 | 3 | |
Lottie Williamson | Romiley | 53 | 62 | 65 | | | | 180 | 3 | |
Lauren Byrne | Queensgate | 2 | | 3 | | | | 5 | 2 | |
Imogen Millington | Great Moor | | | 2 | 4 | | | 6 | 2 | |
Lydia Sullivan | Queensgate | | 6 | 6 | | | | 12 | 2 | |
Gigi Switzer | Greenbank | 3 | 14 | | | | | 17 | 2 | |
Madison Knight | St. Winifreds | 7 | | 11 | | | | 18 | 2 | |
Poppy Piffko | St. Mary's Marple | | 12 | 12 | | | | 24 | 2 | |
Emoee Rose Warburton-Wilson | Cale Green | | 25 | | 20 | | | 45 | 2 | |
Miley Coyle | Queensgate | | 21 | 24 | | | | 45 | 2 | |
Jessica Stanley | High Lane | | DNF | 30 | 17 | | | 47 | 3 | |
Kelsay McHale | Ladybrook | | 27 | 22 | | | | 49 | 2 | |
Sophie Kerr | High Lane | | 28 | 28 | DNF | | | 56 | 3 | |
Cesca Sproson | St. Winifreds | 30 | 37 | | | | | 67 | 2 | |
Helena Reid | Banks Lane | 22 | DNF | 47 | | | | 69 | 3 | |
Isabelle Reece | Queensgate | | | 49 | 24 | | | 73 | 2 | |
Sophia Bellamy | Warren Wood | 32 | 45 | | | | | 77 | 2 | |
Autumn Tarr | Pownall Green | | 35 | 45 | | | | 80 | 2 | |
Pearl Sarkosie-Mensah | St. Paul's Brinnington | | | 51 | 29 | | | 80 | 2 | |
Hannah Conaghan | St. Winifreds | 38 | 44 | | | | | 82 | 2 | |
Sienna Hough | Warren Wood | | 50 | 39 | | | | 89 | 2 | |
Sassy Roscoe | Queensgate | 43 | 47 | | | | | 90 | 2 | |
Ava Keen | Banks Lane | 42 | 59 | | | | | 101 | 2 | |
Ava Healey | Rose Hill | 47 | 57 | | | | | 104 | 2 | |
Emily Gilding | St. Peter's | | 51 | 55 | | | | 106 | 2 | |
Molly Hutchinson | Romiley | | 53 | 56 | DNF | | | 109 | 3 | |
Sophie Crimmins | Warren Wood | 51 | | 62 | | | | 113 | 2 | |
Iona Rawsthorne | Ladybrook | | 55 | 60 | | | | 115 | 2 | |
Elizabeth Withers | Ladybrook | | 61 | 59 | | | | 120 | 2 | |
Scarlett Ellis | Our Lady's | | 68 | 66 | | | | 134 | 2 | |
Hollie McHugh | Our Lady's | | 2 | | | | | 2 | 1 | |
Abbie Fitzgerald | Moorfield | | 4 | | | | | 4 | 1 | |
Gracie-Mae Clive | All Saints | | | | 5 | | | 5 | 1 | |
Miah Hales | High Lane | 11 | | | | | | 11 | 1 | |
Eva Tomlinson | High Lane | 13 | | | | | | 13 | 1 | |
Cara Bamforth | Pownall Green | | | 14 | | | | 14 | 1 | |
Kya Terry | Warren Wood | 16 | | | | | | 16 | 1 | |
Esha Nehra | Lady Barn | | | 18 | | | | 18 | 1 | |
Maisie Sherlock | Warren Wood | | | | 22 | | | 22 | 1 | |
Willow Beevers | Warren Wood | | | | 30 | | | 30 | 1 | |
Elsie McNicholas | Chinley Primary | | | 31 | | | | 31 | 1 | |
Isla Garrott | Brookside | | 31 | | | | | 31 | 1 | |
Kayleigh Bithell | Hazel Grove | | | | 32 | | | 32 | 1 | |
Maryam Salim | Lady Barn | 33 | | | | | | 33 | 1 | |
Millie Grundy | St. Winifreds | | 33 | | | | | 33 | 1 | |
Ester Ahearn | St. Christopher's | | | 38 | | | | 38 | 1 | |
Lucy Garratt | St. Peter's | | 41 | | | | | 41 | 1 | |
Aisling Mooney | St. Winifreds | | 42 | | | | | 42 | 1 | |
Sama Malik | Lady Barn | 45 | | | | | | 45 | 1 | |
Isabelle Heywood | Rose Hill | 46 | | | | | | 46 | 1 | |
Siobhan Speakman | Chinley Primary | | 49 | | | | | 49 | 1 | |
Olivia Baxter | Warren Wood | 49 | | | | | | 49 | 1 | |
Tianna Bell | St. Paul's Brinnington | | | 50 | | | | 50 | 1 | |
Amber Tommy | Warren Wood | 50 | | | | | | 50 | 1 | |
Eve O'Reilly | St. Mary's Marple | | | 53 | | | | 53 | 1 | |
Felicity Smith | Greenbank | 54 | | | | | | 54 | 1 | |
Olivia Jackson | Rose Hill | | 54 | | | | | 54 | 1 | |
Sienna Silvermann | Greenbank | 55 | | | | | | 55 | 1 | |
Casey Cullen | St. Paul's Brinnington | | | 58 | DNF | | | 58 | 2 | |
Scarlett Reddy | Warren Wood | | | 61 | | | | 61 | 1 | |
Esmae Leah | Warren Wood | | 63 | | | | | 63 | 1 | |
Ava Faith Kelly | Warren Wood | | 65 | | | | | 65 | 1 | |
Amelia Miller | Warren Wood | | 66 | | | | | 66 | 1 | |
Millie Pepper | Warren Wood | | | 67 | | | | 67 | 1 | |
Nuala Verity-Brown | Our Lady's | | 67 | | | | | 67 | 1 | |
Harriet Tilby | Our Lady's | | | 68 | | | | 68 | 1 | |
Lola Morton | High Lane | | DNF | | | | | | 1 | |
Name |
School |
1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No. of Races |
Best 4 Results |
Harry Shatwell | Ladybrook | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Charlie Millward | Rose Hill | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | | | 9 | 4 | 9 |
Thomas Porter | Rose Hill | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | | | 14 | 4 | 14 |
Felix Dickinson | Pownall Green | 11 | 17 | 5 | 6 | | | 39 | 4 | 39 |
Daniel Pollard | Rose Hill | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | | | 39 | 4 | 39 |
Elliot Jones | Rose Hill | 13 | 7 | 8 | 11 | | | 39 | 4 | 39 |
William Youel | Greenbank | 7 | 27 | 12 | 22 | | | 68 | 4 | 68 |
Tommy Spence | Great Moor | 21 | 19 | 21 | 19 | | | 80 | 4 | 80 |
Louis Lachevre | Lady Barn | 18 | 32 | 24 | 15 | | | 89 | 4 | 89 |
Andreas Mamas | Lady Barn | 24 | 31 | 25 | 16 | | | 96 | 4 | 96 |
Will Edwards | Thorn Grove | 27 | 38 | 16 | 24 | | | 105 | 4 | 105 |
Rio Barron | Cale Green | 23 | 26 | 35 | 26 | | | 110 | 4 | 110 |
Joshua Hurran | Rose Hill | 22 | 28 | 31 | 30 | | | 111 | 4 | 111 |
Zac Jones | Ladybrook | 37 | 30 | 36 | 33 | | | 136 | 4 | 136 |
Matthew Scholes | Great Moor | 44 | 33 | 33 | 34 | | | 144 | 4 | 144 |
Evan Johnston | Warren Wood | 59 | 64 | 11 | 25 | | | 159 | 4 | 159 |
Noah Shirres | Banks Lane | 42 | 36 | 44 | 40 | | | 162 | 4 | 162 |
Daniel Wall | St. Mary's Marple Bridge | 30 | 54 | 41 | 37 | | | 162 | 4 | 162 |
Bobby Salter | Great Moor | 49 | 46 | 37 | 35 | | | 167 | 4 | 167 |
Zach Boutoub | Banks Lane | 32 | 43 | 55 | 43 | | | 173 | 4 | 173 |
Connor Daughney | Great Moor | 33 | 55 | 57 | 36 | | | 181 | 4 | 181 |
Elliot Hilal | Ladybrook | 40 | 44 | 54 | 48 | | | 186 | 4 | 186 |
Joseph Connolly | St. Peters | 38 | 49 | 46 | 54 | | | 187 | 4 | 187 |
Yusuf Huq | Lady Barn | 55 | 71 | 52 | 39 | | | 217 | 4 | 217 |
Cohen Maguire | St. Mary's Marple Bridge | 35 | 62 | 64 | 56 | | | 217 | 4 | 217 |
James Whiteside | Greenbank | 58 | 73 | 63 | 49 | | | 243 | 4 | 243 |
Cameron Gee | Banks Lane | 73 | 91 | 74 | 61 | | | 299 | 4 | 299 |
James Doherty | St. Winifreds | 77 | 96 | 81 | 63 | | | 317 | 4 | 317 |
Jack Smith | Banks Lane | 81 | 97 | 86 | 64 | | | 328 | 4 | 328 |
Oliver Hodgson | Mellor | 4 | 2 | | 5 | | | 11 | 3 | |
James Ellis | High Lane | 5 | 5 | | 3 | | | 13 | 3 | |
Theo Buckley | Pownall Green | 8 | 6 | 4 | | | | 18 | 3 | |
Joan Segura Bellido | Our Lady's | | 9 | 6 | 7 | | | 22 | 3 | |
Alistair Riley | Warren Wood | | 12 | 7 | 9 | | | 28 | 3 | |
William Moran | Great Moor | 9 | | 18 | 12 | | | 39 | 3 | |
Henry Oldham | High Lane | 15 | 16 | | 14 | | | 45 | 3 | |
Freddie Wilson | Queensgate | | 13 | 17 | 17 | | | 47 | 3 | |
Joseph Hargreaves | St. Peters | 19 | 24 | 15 | | | | 58 | 3 | |
Noah Allen | Romiley | 17 | 34 | 10 | | | | 61 | 3 | |
Darragh Boyle | St. Peters | 43 | 23 | 14 | | | | 80 | 3 | |
Oscar Regan | High Lane | | 25 | 40 | 27 | | | 92 | 3 | |
Jaiden Carroll | Our Lady's | | 35 | 30 | 28 | | | 93 | 3 | |
Ben Shawcross | Banks Lane | 26 | 37 | | 44 | | | 107 | 3 | |
Archie Ellis | Lady Barn | 36 | 41 | | 31 | | | 108 | 3 | |
Owen Chen | High Lane | 31 | 48 | 43 | | | | 122 | 3 | |
Laurie Elliott | Chinley | 29 | | 45 | 51 | | | 125 | 3 | |
Tobias Brazier | Banks Lane | | 51 | 51 | 41 | | | 143 | 3 | |
Thomas Powell | Banks Lane | 51 | | 53 | 46 | | | 150 | 3 | |
Oliver Carroll | Warren Wood | 34 | 42 | 75 | | | | 151 | 3 | |
Lyndon Gill | Chinley | 50 | 56 | 47 | | | | 153 | 3 | |
Jayden Erswell | Cale Green | 65 | | 50 | 45 | | | 160 | 3 | |
Harrison Chadderton | Ladybrook | | 72 | 58 | 47 | | | 177 | 3 | |
Harry Hitchens | Cale Green | 47 | 74 | | 58 | | | 179 | 3 | |
Sam Johnson | Chinley | | 67 | 61 | 52 | | | 180 | 3 | |
Koel McKinney | Banks Lane | 68 | DNF | 66 | 50 | | | 184 | 4 | |
Daniel Stefanuti | Chinley | 46 | 81 | 60 | | | | 187 | 3 | |
Harry Kenyon | Mellor | 56 | 80 | | 53 | | | 189 | 3 | |
Monty Milton | Pownall Green | 62 | 77 | 56 | | | | 195 | 3 | |
Oscar Unwin | Cale Green | 71 | | 70 | 59 | | | 200 | 3 | |
Joseph Read | Warren Wood | 69 | | 85 | 62 | | | 216 | 3 | |
Floyd Mayo | Cale Green | 80 | 98 | 84 | | | | 262 | 3 | |
William Gallagher | Queensgate | 6 | 8 | | | | | 14 | 2 | |
Milan Maddineni | Lady Barn | 12 | | 13 | | | | 25 | 2 | |
Jacob Bemstein | Ludworth | 14 | 15 | | | | | 29 | 2 | |
Charlie Dowling | St. Mary's Marple Bridge | | 14 | 19 | | | | 33 | 2 | |
Louis Parker-Lee | Chinley | 16 | 22 | | | | | 38 | 2 | |
Jarvis Whatford | Rose Hill | | 21 | | 18 | | | 39 | 2 | |
Matthew Breslin Burn | Great Moor | | | 34 | 8 | | | 42 | 2 | |
Evan Thomas | Great Moor | | | 23 | 20 | | | 43 | 2 | |
James Clithero | High Lane | | | 20 | 23 | | | 43 | 2 | |
Salih Idris | St. Paul's | | | 29 | 21 | | | 50 | 2 | |
Samuel Wright | Queensgate | | 29 | 22 | | | | 51 | 2 | |
James Garner | Chinley | 39 | | 27 | | | | 66 | 2 | |
Harry Wilkes-Barton | Romiley | | 39 | 39 | | | | 78 | 2 | |
Finn Powell | Rose Hill | | 40 | | 38 | | | 78 | 2 | |
Harry Helme | High Lane | | 47 | 32 | | | | 79 | 2 | |
Luke Finley | High Lane | | 52 | 42 | | | | 94 | 2 | |
Joshua Buckley | Cale Green | 48 | 57 | | | | | 105 | 2 | |
Theo Chard | Great Moor | 63 | | | 42 | | | 105 | 2 | |
Adam Kaawan | Queensgate | | 58 | 49 | | | | 107 | 2 | |
Will McCormick | Lady Barn | | 68 | 48 | | | | 116 | 2 | |
William Sharp | Mellor | 41 | 76 | | | | | 117 | 2 | |
Shubh Sheth | Lady Barn | 54 | 70 | | | | | 124 | 2 | |
George Maxwell | Mellor | 53 | 75 | | | | | 128 | 2 | |
Gerry Alcaraz-Murray | St. Mary's Marple Bridge | | 69 | 62 | | | | 131 | 2 | |
William McCaul | Great Moor | 64 | | 69 | | | | 133 | 2 | |
Harry Dickie | Rose Hill | | | 73 | 60 | | | 133 | 2 | |
Oscar Dearden-Richards | Banks Lane | 67 | | 67 | | | | 134 | 2 | |
Coeus Cheung | St. Peters | | | 78 | 57 | | | 135 | 2 | |
Zain Moghal | Banks Lane | 70 | 79 | | | | | 149 | 2 | |
Noah Sandiego | Our Lady's | | 87 | 65 | | | | 152 | 2 | |
Seth Warren O'Neil | Great Moor | 78 | | 80 | | | | 158 | 2 | |
Evan Richardson | St. Mary's Marple Bridge | | 93 | 68 | | | | 161 | 2 | |
Joe Tilstone | St. Peters | | 90 | 77 | | | | 167 | 2 | |
Joshua Hearns | St. Winifreds | 74 | 94 | | | | | 168 | 2 | |
Yazeed Elawady | Cale Green | | 95 | 83 | | | | 178 | 2 | |
Sol Parker | Mellor | | 11 | | | | | 11 | 1 | |
Logan Smith | All Saints | | | | 13 | | | 13 | 1 | |
Stanley Cooke | Hayfield | | 18 | | | | | 18 | 1 | |
Oliver Beddard | Mellor | 20 | | | | | | 20 | 1 | |
Harry Dobbs | St. Joseph's | | 20 | | | | | 20 | 1 | |
Finlay Reid | Hayfield | 25 | | | | | | 25 | 1 | |
Harry Ormiston | Queensgate | | | 26 | | | | 26 | 1 | |
Harry Turner | Chinley | 28 | | | | | | 28 | 1 | |
Edward Cowley | High Lane | | | 28 | | | | 28 | 1 | |
Elliot Nield | All Saints | | | | 29 | | | 29 | 1 | |
Hugh Gerrard | All Saints | | | | 32 | | | 32 | 1 | |
Daniel Griffith | Queensgate | | | 38 | | | | 38 | 1 | |
Joe Longden | Chinley | 45 | | | | | | 45 | 1 | |
Louis Williams | St. Winifreds | | 45 | | | | | 45 | 1 | |
Thomas Burton | Hayfield | | 50 | | | | | 50 | 1 | |
Arran Oliver | Lady Barn | 52 | | | | | | 52 | 1 | |
Cole Hughes | St. Winifreds | | 53 | | | | | 53 | 1 | |
Cole Buttery | Banks Lane | | | | 55 | | | 55 | 1 | |
Joseph Rayner | Mellor | 57 | | | | | | 57 | 1 | |
Max Later | St. Peters | | | 59 | | | | 59 | 1 | |
Harry Coyle | St. Winifreds | | 59 | | | | | 59 | 1 | |
Matthew Allen | Romiley | 60 | | | | | | 60 | 1 | |
Matthew Nichols | Romiley | | 60 | | | | | 60 | 1 | |
Olly Wczecionowski | Ladybrook | | 61 | | | | | 61 | 1 | |
Freddie Wright | Mellor | 61 | | | | | | 61 | 1 | |
Ares Cemovic | Ladybrook | | 63 | | | | | 63 | 1 | |
Ned Hartley | Rose Hill | | 65 | | | | | 65 | 1 | |
Abdul Adigooluja | Cale Green | 66 | | | | | | 66 | 1 | |
Max Powell | Rose Hill | | 66 | | | | | 66 | 1 | |
Oscar Connor | Cale Green | | | 71 | | | | 71 | 1 | |
Logan Matley | Chinley | 72 | | | | | | 72 | 1 | |
George Tanker | St. Paul's | | | 72 | | | | 72 | 1 | |
Jack Lightfoot | Warren Wood | 75 | | | | | | 75 | 1 | |
Georgi Wilson | Banks Lane | | DNF | 76 | DNF | | | 76 | 3 | |
Alfie Tomason | Warren Wood | 76 | | | | | | 76 | 1 | |
Jude Grundy | St. Winifreds | | 78 | | | | | 78 | 1 | |
Abdul-Basit Kashan | Cale Green | | | 79 | | | | 79 | 1 | |
Laurence McDonald | Greenbank | 79 | | | | | | 79 | 1 | |
Lenny Hardacre | Romiley | | 82 | | | | | 82 | 1 | |
Noah Beadell | St. Paul's | | | 82 | | | | 82 | 1 | |
Quinn Mahon | St. Peters | | 83 | | | | | 83 | 1 | |
Muhammed Raynn | Our Lady's | | 84 | | | | | 84 | 1 | |
Jacx Hoffmann | Cale Green | | 85 | | | | | 85 | 1 | |
Oliver Colclough | St. Christopher's | | 86 | | | | | 86 | 1 | |
Dexter Barlow | Rose Hill | | 88 | | | | | 88 | 1 | |
Joe Pickard | St. Mary's Levenshulme | | 89 | | | | | 89 | 1 | |
Lucas Harley | Pownall Green | | 92 | | | | | 92 | 1 | |
Toby Shepherd | High Lane | DNF | | | | | | | 1 | |
Tom Bennett | High Lane | | | DNF | | | | | 1 | |