Stockport Harriers Schools Cross Country League
2017/18
The third event in the series saw 300 children
finish their respective races on a very cold day.
Will all schools please ensure that their entry
fees are paid as soon as possible. Invoices can be produced on request. First
Aid cover and park use fees mean it is costing about £200 to stage each
event.
There are one or two errors in the results of the Yr 3-4 boys race. If anyone has any information that will help
us to correct them please contact David Turnbull via dvdturnbull@ntlworld.com or Alan Dilkes via ajdilkes@ntlworld.com.
Race 3 Results - 25 November 2017
Race 3: Girls Years 5-6
Person |
School |
Position |
Time |
Ella Buckley |
Pownall Green |
1 |
09:47 |
Niamh Mackintosh |
Ladybrook |
2 |
10:14 |
Daniela Graham Narti |
Hursthead |
3 |
10:17 |
Ava Walsh |
Ladybrook |
4 |
10:22 |
Aisling Brooks |
Ladybrook |
5 |
10:29 |
Gabrielle Sampson |
St Mary's Marple |
6 |
10:36 |
Rosie Philbin |
St Mary's Marple |
7 |
10:43 |
Ellena Walker |
Tithe Barn |
8 |
10:57 |
Connie Goddard |
Chinley |
9 |
11:08 |
Lauren Higginson |
High Lane |
10 |
11:25 |
Emily Whitworh |
Lady Barn |
11 |
11:32 |
Emma Oldland |
Ladybrook |
12 |
11.48 |
Sophie Knight |
High Lane |
13 |
12:02 |
Simrita Kathuria |
Lady Barn |
14 |
12:03 |
Ava Richards |
St Philip's |
15 |
12:03 |
Imogen Locke |
St Peter's |
16 |
12:11 |
Caitlin Hill |
Stockport Grammar |
17 |
12:14 |
Mia Allen |
High Lane |
18 |
12:24 |
Maeve Tunney |
Ladybrook |
19 |
12:28 |
Lucy Ewing |
Gee Cross |
20 |
12:32 |
Chorlotte Bramhall |
Norbury Hall |
21 |
12:34 |
Amelia Tennant |
High Lane |
22 |
12:37 |
Freya Rodgers |
High Lane |
23 |
12:37 |
Lucy Jones |
Worth |
24 |
12:38 |
Kyle-Brooke Shallcross |
Cale Green |
25 |
12:50 |
Alexa Ashwood |
Stockport Grammar |
26 |
12:50 |
Aimee Sanders |
Brabyns Prep |
27 |
12:54 |
Lauren Hetherington |
Norbury Hall |
28 |
12:59 |
Annie Schurink |
Rose Hill |
29 |
13:01 |
Rosa Hardacre |
Romiley |
30 |
13:08 |
Mia Fullerton |
Great Moor |
31 |
13:12 |
Matilda Barton |
Chinley |
32 |
13:19 |
Nina Anand |
Lady Barn |
33 |
13:21 |
Adwoa Appiah-Kubi |
St Simon's |
34 |
13:27 |
Lucy Bolton |
High Lane |
35 |
13:31 |
Lily Breeze |
Chinley |
36 |
13:33 |
Catherine Ryan |
St Winifred's |
37 |
13:34 |
Verity Sutcliffe |
Rose Hill |
38 |
13:35 |
Isobel Cowper |
High Lane |
39 |
13:39 |
Lola Sanderson |
Romiley |
40 |
13:43 |
Bethan Smith |
Rose Hill |
41 |
13:44 |
Brooke Noden |
St Peter's |
42 |
13:45 |
Macie Hughes |
Banks Lane |
43 |
13:46 |
Imogen Webber |
Romiley |
44 |
13:48 |
Felicity Sharples |
High Lane |
45 |
13:53 |
Jessica Ramdenee |
High Lane |
46 |
13:55 |
Martha Briggs |
Ladybrook |
47 |
13:58 |
Elsa Mason |
Ladybrook |
48 |
14:03 |
Lily Birkhead |
Norbury Hall |
49 |
14:19 |
Anna Dilks |
Chinley |
50 |
14:25 |
Lily Ahearn |
St Christopher's |
51 |
14:30 |
Christine Timothy |
St Paul's |
52 |
14:35 |
Krishna Bhagdev |
Ladybrook |
53 |
14:40 |
Ruby Shallcross |
Banks Lane |
54 |
14:42 |
Alexa Elms |
Ladybrook |
55 |
14:53 |
Amy Monteith |
Our Lady's |
56 |
14:59 |
Laura Gilmour |
Chinley |
57 |
15:09 |
Poppy Hooley |
Chinley |
58 |
15:36 |
Lucy Parker |
St Winifred's |
59 |
15:40 |
Casey-Leigh Johnson |
Banks Lane |
60 |
15:53 |
Grace Chidgey |
St Winifred's |
61 |
16:05 |
Niamh Davern |
St Winifred's |
62 |
16:07 |
Isabelle Moore |
Lady Barn |
63 |
16:40 |
Eva Davies |
St Peter's |
64 |
16:47 |
Aila McCloy |
St Paul's |
65 |
16:50 |
Zara Mousa |
St Mary's Marple |
66 |
17:34 |
Ella Cullen |
Cale Green |
67 |
19:09 |
Maya Patel |
Banks Lane |
68 |
20:09 |
Ruby Holt |
Vernon Park |
69 |
21:02 |
Race 3: Boys Year 5-6
Person |
School |
Position |
Time |
Will Bailey |
Buxworth |
1 |
09:09 |
Josh Garrone |
Vernon Park |
2 |
09:11 |
Finlay McLaughlin |
Lady Barn |
3 |
09:20 |
Harry Ahearn |
St Christopher's |
4 |
09:25 |
Will Clift |
Lady Barn |
5 |
09:43 |
Joshua Stutchfield |
Torkington |
6 |
09:51 |
Ben Sturgess |
Great Moor |
7 |
09:54 |
Haydn Burns |
Banks Lane |
8 |
10:02 |
Cole Wright |
Gee Cross |
9 |
10:03 |
Matteo Garrone |
Vernon Park |
10 |
10:04 |
Liam Grindlay |
High Lane |
11 |
10:10 |
Finnan Docherty |
Gee Cross |
12 |
10:19 |
Will Bradford |
High Lane |
13 |
10:23 |
Thomas Jones |
St Paul's |
14 |
10:24 |
Harry Seymour |
Romiley |
15 |
10:26 |
Simon Harrison |
St Peter's |
16 |
10:28 |
Isaac Briscall-Slack |
High Lane |
17 |
10:29 |
Ollie Cox |
Rose Hill |
18 |
10:30 |
Jack Burgess |
Great Moor |
19 |
10:33 |
Joel Hulley |
Hazel Grove |
20 |
10:37 |
Toby Alexander |
Pownall Green |
21 |
10:39 |
Harry Youell |
Lady Barn |
22 |
10:48 |
Finlay Julier |
High Lane |
23 |
10:49 |
Charlie Tate |
Cale Green |
24 |
11:07 |
Sam Sheperd |
High Lane |
25 |
11:11 |
Joshua Sejdarasi |
Cale Green |
26 |
11:13 |
Nathaniel Fabian |
Vernon Park |
27 |
11:15 |
Archie Jefferies |
Lady Barn |
28 |
11:18 |
Lucas Brundrett |
Norbury Hall |
29 |
11:20 |
Felix Benson |
Tithe Barn |
30 |
11:21 |
William Hatton |
Ludworth |
31 |
11:23 |
Gabor Pongracz |
St Winifred's |
32 |
11:28 |
Dylan Gibbons |
Our Lady's |
33 |
11:31 |
David Hamilton |
St Mary's |
34 |
11:32 |
Jakey Makarov |
Buxworth |
35 |
11:32 |
Joshua Allen |
St Winifred's |
36 |
11:40 |
Thomas Wood |
Brookside |
37 |
11:42 |
Calleb Pennystan |
Romiley |
38 |
11:47 |
Elliot Jones |
Chinley |
39 |
11:54 |
Jonathan Winter |
High Lane |
40 |
11:58 |
Andras Pongracz |
St Winifred's |
41 |
12:06 |
Laurie Smith |
Hazel Grove |
42 |
12:09 |
Elliott Jones |
Banks Lane |
43 |
12:11 |
Bradley Cheshire |
St Paul's |
44 |
12:22 |
Marley Gardner |
Great Moor |
45 |
12:38 |
Edward Gough |
Cale Green |
46 |
12:42 |
Abel Blythe |
Romiley |
47 |
12:46 |
Bryn Roberts |
Chinley |
48 |
13:01 |
Alex Riley |
Brabyns Prep |
49 |
13:08 |
Thomas Durkin |
Chinley |
50 |
13:10 |
Eddie Goodwin |
St Mary's |
51 |
13:14 |
Jacob Gill |
St Paul's |
52 |
13:25 |
Tom Jolleys |
St Winifred's |
53 |
13:33 |
Thurston Wheeler |
Cale Green |
54 |
14:11 |
Samuel Carr |
St Christopher's |
55 |
14:22 |
Patrick Beaumont |
St Paul's |
56 |
14:23 |
Toby Pattison |
Buxworth |
57 |
14:29 |
Alex Daughney |
Great Moor |
58 |
14:58 |
Brandon Beadell |
St Paul's |
59 |
15:24 |
Charlie Rayner |
Cale Green |
60 |
25:20 |
Race 3: Girls Years 3-4
Person |
School |
Position |
Time |
Imogen Hill |
High Lane |
1 |
06:32 |
Sophie Clift |
Lady Barn |
2 |
06:44 |
Eloise Nickson |
Lady Barn |
3 |
06:52 |
Gracie Offer |
Lady Barn |
4 |
06:53 |
Sophie Bradford |
High Lane |
5 |
06:54 |
Meadow Wright |
Gee Cross |
6 |
07:00 |
Maya Rigby |
Rose Hill |
7 |
07:04 |
Katie-May Stevenson |
Cale Green |
8 |
07:04 |
Molly Mills |
Brabyns Prep |
9 |
07:05 |
Freya Buckley |
Pownall Green |
10 |
07:05 |
Charlotte Haines |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
11 |
07:06 |
Felicity Thelwell |
St Christopher's |
12 |
07:17 |
Hattie Wiiliams |
Lady Barn |
13 |
07:21 |
Grace Foster |
Brabyns Prep |
14 |
07:24 |
Molly Hartley |
Ladybrook |
15 |
07:26 |
Kate McCann |
St Philip's |
16 |
07:29 |
Rose Allen |
High Lane |
17 |
07:31 |
Ella Fleet |
Hazel Grove |
18 |
07:39 |
Sara Anand |
Lady Barn |
19 |
07:40 |
Isobel Monks |
Gee Cross |
20 |
07:41 |
Beatrice Brooks |
Ladybrook |
21 |
07:50 |
Manaal Christmas |
Lady Barn |
22 |
07:52 |
Akosua-Afriyie Appiah-Kubi |
St Simon's |
23 |
07:55 |
Orla Mackintosh |
Ladybrook |
24 |
07:57 |
Agnes Smith |
Lady Barn |
25 |
08:00 |
Jessica Dilks |
Chinley |
26 |
08:04 |
Millie-Rose Clayton |
St Simon's |
27 |
08:08 |
Libby Stoddard |
Banks Lane |
28 |
08:11 |
Grace Chassagne |
Greenbank |
29 |
08:23 |
Angelica Needham |
St Winifred's |
30 |
08:25 |
Ava-Rose Blacow |
Cale Green |
31 |
08:27 |
Violet Brooks |
Buxworth |
32 |
08:28 |
Roza Wilk |
Cale Green |
33 |
08:29 |
Lucy Davies |
Norbury Hall |
34 |
08:37 |
Maggie Robinson |
Hazel Grove |
35 |
08:37 |
Jemima Zeman |
Hazel Grove |
36 |
08:38 |
Sophie William-Torres |
St Simon's |
37 |
08:40 |
Esme Burkett |
Lady Barn |
38 |
08:41 |
Amelia Wilson |
Chinley |
39 |
08:42 |
Eleanor Harrison |
Buxworth |
40 |
08:48 |
Rebecca Knight |
Romiley |
41 |
08:48 |
Isabelle Hendrick |
St Mary's Marple |
42 |
08:53 |
Libby Jordan |
Buxworth |
43 |
08:56 |
Mia Dennis |
St Paul's |
44 |
09:01 |
Neave Murphy |
St Paul's |
45 |
09:02 |
Mollie Bithell |
St Paul's |
46 |
09:06 |
Samantha Newton |
St Christopher's |
47 |
09:08 |
Antonia Davis |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
48 |
09:12 |
Jessica Buttery |
Romiley |
49 |
09:12 |
Cerys Blake |
St Mary's Marple |
50 |
09:15 |
Beth Wilson |
High Lane |
51 |
09:30 |
Chloe Dodds |
High Lane |
52 |
09:34 |
Elizabeth Goss |
Great Moor |
53 |
09:40 |
Zoe Gardner |
Great Moor |
54 |
09:50 |
Olivia Wood |
St Paul's |
55 |
09:58 |
Amelia Edge |
Banks Lane |
56 |
10:00 |
Charlotte Mulgrew |
Banks Lane |
57 |
10:00 |
Jessica Knight |
St Winifred's |
58 |
10:05 |
Larissa Bryan |
St Paul's |
59 |
10:09 |
Sarah Correia |
St Mary's Marple |
60 |
10:13 |
Evelyn Rhodes |
Vernon Park |
61 |
10:16 |
Ellie Sanders |
Brabyns Prep |
62 |
10:17 |
Anna Kilroy |
St Mary's Marple |
63 |
10:18 |
Scarlett Nuttall |
St Mary's Marple |
64 |
10:19 |
Rose Grindlay |
High Lane |
65 |
10:24 |
Faith Hughes |
Norbury Hall |
66 |
10:37 |
Lexi Vaughan |
Banks Lane |
67 |
10:52 |
Esther Harris |
Rose Hill |
68 |
10:54 |
Daisy Barratt |
Rose Hill |
69 |
10:56 |
Rosie Lott |
Rose Hill |
70 |
10:57 |
Rosie Woodrow |
St Mary's Marple |
71 |
12:19 |
Phoebe Cowper |
High Lane |
72 |
13:00 |
Race 3: Boys Years 3-4
Person |
School |
Position |
Time |
Isaac Reed |
Rose Hill |
1 |
05:42 |
Bobby Tomlinson |
Lacy Green |
2 |
06:03 |
Leo Dewsbury |
Norbury Hall |
3 |
06:05 |
Christopher Parikh |
Lady Barn House |
4 |
06:08 |
Jacob Harwood-Bretnall |
Torkington |
5 |
06:16 |
Sam Oldland |
Ladybrook |
6 |
06:19 |
Oliver Kibble |
High Lane |
7 |
06:21 |
Kieran Greensides |
St Mary's Marple |
8 |
06:26 |
Dan Rarity |
Lady Barn House |
9 |
06:27 |
Sam Rodgers |
High Lane |
10 |
06:27 |
JackTennant |
High Lane |
11 |
06:49 |
Dylan Fern Smith |
Pownall Green |
12 |
06:50 |
Samuel Hill |
Stockport Grammar |
13 |
06:52 |
Joe Killup |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
14 |
06:55 |
Ben Wilkinson |
Pownall Green |
15 |
06:59 |
Thomas Harou |
Lady Barn House |
16 |
07:00 |
Thomas Barrett |
Pownall Green |
17 |
07:02 |
Andrew Smith |
Buxworth |
18 |
07:03 |
Ebenezer Appiah-Kubi |
St Simon's |
19 |
07:05 |
Noah Murphy |
Pownall Green |
20 |
07:05 |
Moray Muir |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
21 |
07:06 |
Barnaby Porteous-Williams |
Banks Lane |
22 |
07:07 |
Eric McSwity |
St Mary's Marple |
23 |
07:07 |
Lucian Jones |
Lady Barn House |
24 |
07:08 |
Patrick Kail |
Whaley Bridge |
25 |
07:09 |
Rvairi Boydell |
St Christopher's |
26 |
07:10 |
Dillon Blackhurst |
Cheadle |
27 |
07:10 |
Jordan Everett |
High Lane |
28 |
07:12 |
Fred Wharmby |
Norbury Hall |
29 |
07:12 |
George McGeoghan |
Our Lady's |
30 |
07:12 |
Dylan Shallcross |
Cale Green |
31 |
07:13 |
Maxwell Gregory |
Lady Barn House |
32 |
07:14 |
Arlo Beer |
Lady Barn House |
33 |
07:15 |
Matthew Whitehurst |
Lady Barn House |
34 |
07:16 |
Alfie Lambert |
Romiley |
35 |
07:16 |
Arthur Porteous-Williams |
Banks Lane |
36 |
07:20 |
Campbell Johnson |
Whaley Bridge |
37 |
07:21 |
Bodie Fowler |
Pownall Green |
38 |
07:21 |
Sam Brown |
St Winifred's |
39 |
07:22 |
Freddie Buttery |
Romiley |
40 |
07:24 |
Ewan Monteith |
Our Lady's |
41 |
07:25 |
Laurence Riley |
Brabyns Prep |
42 |
07:27 |
Jas Pyszka |
St Mary's Marple |
42 |
07:27 |
Alfie Morris |
Romiley |
43 |
07:31 |
Ayyan Omran |
Cale Green |
44 |
07:33 |
James Hamilton |
St Mary's Levenshulme |
45 |
07:34 |
Samuel Gough |
Cale Green |
46 |
07:34 |
Hayden Bowden |
Norbury Hall |
47 |
07:35 |
Toby Mahoney |
Buxworth |
48 |
07:36 |
Thomas Hemming |
St Mary's Marple |
49 |
07:39 |
Sam Gomes |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
50 |
07:39 |
Alex Crossland |
Hazel Grove |
51 |
07:39 |
Harley Tomlinson |
High Lane |
52 |
07:43 |
Harry Sharpe |
Ladybrook |
53 |
07:45 |
Harry Stafford-Collins |
Ladybrook |
54 |
07:47 |
Ted Jones |
Banks Lane |
55 |
07:47 |
George Benson |
Tithe Barn |
56 |
07:48 |
Miguel Grant |
Banks Lane |
57 |
07:50 |
Kendall Longson |
St Paul's |
58 |
07:54 |
Ashton D'souza |
Our Lady's |
59 |
07:56 |
Lee Suton |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
60 |
07:56 |
Adair Roberts |
Chinley |
62 |
07:59 |
Xander Kruger |
Lady Barn House |
63 |
08:00 |
Lewis Kerr |
High Lane |
64 |
08:07 |
Felip Pelka |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
65 |
08:10 |
Zac Maguire |
High Lane |
66 |
08:11 |
Cillian Ryan |
St Winifred's |
66 |
08:11 |
Joshua Arnfield |
Cale Green |
67 |
08:11 |
Peter Berriman |
Chinley |
68 |
08:12 |
Jack Delaney |
Stockport Grammar |
69 |
08:12 |
Kayden Seeds |
Vernon Park |
70 |
08:13 |
Corben Maxwell Perry |
Buxworth |
71 |
08:13 |
Channing Meade |
Great Moor |
72 |
08:31 |
Max Coupes |
St Mary's Marple |
73 |
08:32 |
Jake Hinchliffe |
Banks Lane |
74 |
08:33 |
Leo Costello |
Romiley |
75 |
08:33 |
Liam Jones |
Banks Lane |
76 |
08:36 |
Austin Roy |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
77 |
08:36 |
Jack Hardman |
Cale Green |
79 |
08:38 |
Gregg Tunney |
Ladybrook |
80 |
08:38 |
Micah Pennystan |
Romiley |
81 |
08:39 |
James Pixton |
Banks Lane |
82 |
08:40 |
Archie Travis |
St Christopher's |
83 |
08:40 |
James Edwards |
Vernon Park |
84 |
08:41 |
Ted Bramhall |
Norbury Hall |
85 |
08:41 |
Jack Ashton |
Whaley Bridge |
86 |
08:52 |
Logan Joy |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
87 |
08:53 |
Alistair Horne |
Whaley Bridge |
88 |
08:54 |
Harvey Owens |
St Paul's |
89 |
09:12 |
Adyan Chowdhry |
Cale Green |
90 |
09:19 |
Alfie Lawrence |
Hazel Grove |
91 |
09:30 |
Jack Simkins |
Pownall Green |
92 |
09:35 |
Owen Wyatt |
Banks Lane |
93 |
09:50 |
Charlie Owens |
St Paul's |
94 |
09:57 |
Pacey Morris |
St Paul's |
95 |
09:59 |
Dylan McCormack |
Gee Cross |
96 |
10:01 |
Matthew Goulden |
St Paul's |
97 |
10:14 |
Jacob Newman |
Hazel Grove |
98 |
10:19 |
Schools: Girls Years 5-6
School |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
6th |
Total |
No of |
Best 4 |
Ladybrook - A |
22 |
18 |
11 |
|
|
|
51 |
3 |
|
Lady Barn - A |
56 |
45 |
58 |
|
|
|
159 |
3 |
|
High Lane - A |
72 |
53 |
41 |
|
|
|
166 |
3 |
|
St Mary's Marple - A |
41 |
51 |
79 |
|
|
|
171 |
3 |
|
Chinley - A |
91 |
62 |
77 |
|
|
|
230 |
3 |
|
Ladybrook - B |
81 |
84 |
78 |
|
|
|
243 |
3 |
|
Rose Hill - A |
94 |
87 |
108 |
|
|
|
289 |
3 |
|
Romiley - A |
98 |
78 |
114 |
|
|
|
290 |
3 |
|
High Lane - B |
119 |
136 |
80 |
|
|
|
335 |
3 |
|
St Winifred's - A |
151 |
163 |
157 |
|
|
|
471 |
3 |
|
St Peter's - A |
195 |
183 |
122 |
|
|
|
500 |
3 |
|
Chinley - B |
167 |
192 |
165 |
|
|
|
524 |
3 |
|
Ladybrook - C |
194 |
189 |
156 |
|
|
|
539 |
3 |
|
Banks Lane - A |
198 |
187 |
157 |
|
|
|
542 |
3 |
|
Pownall Green - A |
69 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
124 |
2 |
|
Great Moor - A |
72 |
56 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
2 |
|
Lady Barn - B |
157 |
99 |
|
|
|
|
256 |
2 |
|
St Paul's - A |
158 |
185 |
|
|
|
|
343 |
2 |
|
Great Moor - B |
197 |
193 |
|
|
|
|
390 |
2 |
|
Chinley - C |
238 |
243 |
|
|
|
|
481 |
2 |
|
Norbury Hall - A |
|
|
98 |
|
|
|
98 |
1 |
|
High Lane - C |
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
130 |
1 |
|
Our Lady's - A |
|
243 |
|
|
|
|
243 |
1 |
|
Hazel Grove - A |
|
247 |
|
|
|
|
247 |
1 |
|
Banks Lane - B |
|
256 |
|
|
|
|
256 |
1 |
|
Schools: Boys Year 5-6
School |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
6th |
Total |
No of |
Best 4 |
Vernon Park - A |
43 |
27 |
39 |
|
|
|
109 |
3 |
|
High Lane - A |
47 |
32 |
41 |
|
|
|
120 |
3 |
|
Great Moor - A |
62 |
64 |
71 |
|
|
|
197 |
3 |
|
Buxworth - A |
71 |
43 |
93 |
|
|
|
207 |
3 |
|
High Lane - B |
74 |
73 |
88 |
|
|
|
235 |
3 |
|
Cale Green - A |
91 |
81 |
96 |
|
|
|
268 |
3 |
|
St Paul's - A |
105 |
111 |
110 |
|
|
|
326 |
3 |
|
St Winifred's - A |
139 |
102 |
109 |
|
|
|
350 |
3 |
|
Lady Barn - A |
64 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
94 |
2 |
|
Banks Lane - A |
107 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
209 |
2 |
|
Chinley - A |
138 |
|
137 |
|
|
|
275 |
2 |
|
Our Lady's - A |
141 |
141 |
|
|
|
|
282 |
2 |
|
Great Moor - B |
170 |
157 |
|
|
|
|
327 |
2 |
|
St Mary's - A |
|
89 |
|
|
|
|
89 |
1 |
|
Romiley - A |
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
100 |
1 |
|
St Winifred's - B |
|
159 |
|
|
|
|
159 |
1 |
|
St Paul's - B |
179 |
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
1 |
|
Schools: Girls Years 3-4
School |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
6th |
Total |
No of |
Best 4 |
Lady Barn - A |
16 |
15 |
9 |
|
|
|
40 |
3 |
|
High Lane - A |
18 |
18 |
23 |
|
|
|
59 |
3 |
|
Ladybrook - A |
56 |
45 |
60 |
|
|
|
161 |
3 |
|
Lady Barn - B |
58 |
58 |
54 |
|
|
|
170 |
3 |
|
Brabyns Prep - A |
39 |
133 |
85 |
|
|
|
257 |
3 |
|
Hazel Grove - A |
164 |
102 |
89 |
|
|
|
355 |
3 |
|
St Paul's - A |
111 |
119 |
135 |
|
|
|
365 |
3 |
|
St Mary's Marple - A |
102 |
126 |
152 |
|
|
|
380 |
3 |
|
Banks Lane - A |
174 |
111 |
141 |
|
|
|
426 |
3 |
|
High Lane - B |
135 |
155 |
168 |
|
|
|
458 |
3 |
|
St Mary's Marple - B |
127 |
175 |
198 |
|
|
|
500 |
3 |
|
Great Moor - A |
67 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
165 |
2 |
|
St Simon's - A |
|
100 |
87 |
|
|
|
187 |
2 |
|
Cale Green - A |
163 |
|
72 |
|
|
|
235 |
2 |
|
Rose Hill - A |
|
101 |
144 |
|
|
|
245 |
2 |
|
Buxworth - A |
155 |
|
115 |
|
|
|
270 |
2 |
|
St Peter's Hazel Grove - A |
138 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
291 |
2 |
|
Vernon Park - A |
127 |
213 |
|
|
|
|
340 |
2 |
|
Great Moor - B |
184 |
181 |
|
|
|
|
365 |
2 |
|
Banks Lane - B |
212 |
232 |
|
|
|
|
444 |
2 |
|
Lady Barn - C |
|
121 |
|
|
|
|
121 |
1 |
|
St Christopher's - A |
|
128 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
1 |
|
Hazel Grove - B |
|
195 |
|
|
|
|
195 |
1 |
|
St Paul's - B |
|
245 |
|
|
|
|
245 |
1 |
|
Schools: Boys Years 3-4
School |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
6th |
Total |
No of |
Best 4 |
High Lane - A |
27 |
35 |
28 |
|
|
|
90 |
3 |
|
Lady Barn House - A |
45 |
39 |
29 |
|
|
|
113 |
3 |
|
Pownall Green - A |
69 |
63 |
44 |
|
|
|
176 |
3 |
|
High Lane - B |
53 |
67 |
144 |
|
|
|
264 |
3 |
|
Banks Lane - A |
62 |
96 |
113 |
|
|
|
271 |
3 |
|
St Peter's Hazel Grove - A |
92 |
98 |
85 |
|
|
|
275 |
3 |
|
St Mary's Marple - A |
128 |
84 |
73 |
|
|
|
285 |
3 |
|
Lady Barn House - B |
97 |
124 |
89 |
|
|
|
310 |
3 |
|
Romiley - A |
138 |
90 |
118 |
|
|
|
346 |
3 |
|
Cale Green - A |
209 |
138 |
121 |
|
|
|
468 |
3 |
|
St Paul's - A |
147 |
134 |
241 |
|
|
|
522 |
3 |
|
Hazel Grove - A |
158 |
128 |
240 |
|
|
|
526 |
3 |
|
Rose Hill - A |
77 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
164 |
2 |
|
Stockport Grammar - A |
89 |
97 |
|
|
|
|
186 |
2 |
|
Norbury Hall - A |
146 |
|
79 |
|
|
|
225 |
2 |
|
Ladybrook - A |
|
126 |
113 |
|
|
|
239 |
2 |
|
St Winifred's - A |
173 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
316 |
2 |
|
Banks Lane - B |
190 |
|
207 |
|
|
|
397 |
2 |
|
Our Lady's - A |
|
278 |
130 |
|
|
|
408 |
2 |
|
St Mary's Marple - B |
217 |
213 |
|
|
|
|
430 |
2 |
|
St Peter's Hazel Grove - B |
|
232 |
202 |
|
|
|
434 |
2 |
|
St Paul's - B |
240 |
246 |
|
|
|
|
486 |
2 |
|
Buxworth - A |
|
|
137 |
|
|
|
137 |
1 |
|
Whaley Bridge - A |
|
|
148 |
|
|
|
148 |
1 |
|
Pownall Green - B |
|
|
150 |
|
|
|
150 |
1 |
|
Romiley - B |
|
188 |
|
|
|
|
188 |
1 |
|
Oak Tree - A |
|
192 |
|
|
|
|
192 |
1 |
|
Cale Green - B |
|
|
236 |
|
|
|
236 |
1 |
|
Great Moor - A |
|
237 |
|
|
|
|
237 |
1 |
|
Hazel Grove - B |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
244 |
1 |
|
St Winifred's - B |
|
288 |
|
|
|
|
288 |
1 |
|
Race: Girls Years 5-6
Person |
School |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
6th |
Total |
No of |
Best 4 |
Ella Buckley |
Pownall Green |
5 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
3 |
|
Niamh Mackintosh |
Ladybrook |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
3 |
|
Ava Walsh |
Ladybrook |
4 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
14 |
3 |
|
Daniela Graham Narti |
Hursthead |
9 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
19 |
3 |
|
Gabrielle Sampson |
St Mary's Marple |
8 |
10 |
6 |
|
|
|
24 |
3 |
|
Aisling Brooks |
Ladybrook |
12 |
8 |
5 |
|
|
|
25 |
3 |
|
Rosie Philbin |
St Mary's Marple |
10 |
9 |
7 |
|
|
|
26 |
3 |
|
Emma Oldland |
Ladybrook |
14 |
12 |
12 |
|
|
|
38 |
3 |
|
Lauren Higginson |
High Lane |
19 |
14 |
10 |
|
|
|
43 |
3 |
|
Connie Goddard |
Chinley |
26 |
11 |
9 |
|
|
|
46 |
3 |
|
Simrita Kathuria |
Lady Barn |
18 |
15 |
14 |
|
|
|
47 |
3 |
|
Emily Whitworh |
Lady Barn |
22 |
17 |
11 |
|
|
|
50 |
3 |
|
Ava Richards |
St Philip's |
15 |
22 |
15 |
|
|
|
52 |
3 |
|
Mia Allen |
High Lane |
17 |
19 |
18 |
|
|
|
54 |
3 |
|
Maeve Tunney |
Ladybrook |
20 |
25 |
19 |
|
|
|
64 |
3 |
|
Freya Rodgers |
High Lane |
37 |
20 |
23 |
|
|
|
80 |
3 |
|
Caitlin Hill |
Stockport Grammar |
29 |
34 |
17 |
|
|
|
80 |
3 |
|
Lily Breeze |
Chinley |
27 |
28 |
36 |
|
|
|
91 |
3 |
|
Matilda Barton |
Chinley |
45 |
23 |
32 |
|
|
|
100 |
3 |
|
Amelia Tennant |
High Lane |
36 |
44 |
22 |
|
|
|
102 |
3 |
|
Imogen Webber |
Romiley |
33 |
27 |
44 |
|
|
|
104 |
3 |
|
Mia Fullerton |
Great Moor |
56 |
24 |
31 |
|
|
|
111 |
3 |
|
Lola Sanderson |
Romiley |
44 |
42 |
40 |
|
|
|
126 |
3 |
|
Bethan Smith |
Rose Hill |
48 |
39 |
41 |
|
|
|
128 |
3 |
|
Isobel Cowper |
High Lane |
46 |
51 |
39 |
|
|
|
136 |
3 |
|
Elsa Mason |
Ladybrook |
47 |
47 |
48 |
|
|
|
142 |
3 |
|
Aimee Sanders |
Brabyns Prep |
67 |
50 |
27 |
|
|
|
144 |
3 |
|
Martha Briggs |
Ladybrook |
53 |
52 |
47 |
|
|
|
152 |
3 |
|
Aila McCloy |
St Paul's |
49 |
43 |
65 |
|
|
|
157 |
3 |
|
Brooke Noden |
St Peter's |
60 |
58 |
42 |
|
|
|
160 |
3 |
|
Lily Ahearn |
St Christopher's |
54 |
57 |
51 |
|
|
|
162 |
3 |
|
Catherine Ryan |
St Winifred's |
39 |
94 |
37 |
|
|
|
170 |
3 |
|
Macie Hughes |
Banks Lane |
66 |
66 |
43 |
|
|
|
175 |
3 |
|
Ruby Shallcross |
Banks Lane |
64 |
60 |
54 |
|
|
|
178 |
3 |
|
Krishna Bhagdev |
Ladybrook |
69 |
65 |
53 |
|
|
|
187 |
3 |
|
Casey-Leigh Johnson |
Banks Lane |
68 |
61 |
60 |
|
|
|
189 |
3 |
|
Alexa Elms |
Ladybrook |
72 |
72 |
55 |
|
|
|
199 |
3 |
|
Laura Gilmour |
Chinley |
73 |
74 |
57 |
|
|
|
204 |
3 |
|
Grace Chidgey |
St Winifred's |
75 |
80 |
61 |
|
|
|
216 |
3 |
|
Eva Davies |
St Peter's |
74 |
81 |
64 |
|
|
|
219 |
3 |
|
Zara Mousa |
St Mary's Marple |
76 |
78 |
66 |
|
|
|
220 |
3 |
|
Maya Patel |
Banks Lane |
81 |
87 |
68 |
|
|
|
236 |
3 |
|
Freya Murdoch |
Pownall Green |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Shophie Ellwood |
Fairway |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
Saffron Meade |
Great Moor |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
|
Ellena Walker |
Tithe Barn |
11 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
19 |
2 |
|
Alexa Billman |
Cheadle |
13 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
2 |
|
Olivia Harou |
Lady Barn |
16 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
2 |
|
Robyn Reed |
Romiley |
21 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
2 |
|
Molly Millward |
Rose Hill |
25 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
2 |
|
Chorlotte Bramhall |
Norbury Hall |
32 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
53 |
2 |
|
Jessica Pennington |
Great Moor |
28 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
2 |
|
Lauren Hetherington |
Norbury Hall |
31 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
59 |
2 |
|
Rosa Hardacre |
Romiley |
|
30 |
30 |
|
|
|
60 |
2 |
|
Alexa Ashwood |
Stockport Grammar |
|
36 |
26 |
|
|
|
62 |
2 |
|
Annie Schurink |
Rose Hill |
34 |
|
29 |
|
|
|
63 |
2 |
|
Katie Swift |
Rose Hill |
35 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
2 |
|
Lucy Bolton |
High Lane |
|
41 |
35 |
|
|
|
76 |
2 |
|
Nailah Christmas |
Lady Barn |
43 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
2 |
|
Verity Sutcliffe |
Rose Hill |
|
38 |
38 |
|
|
|
76 |
2 |
|
Felicity Sharples |
High Lane |
42 |
|
45 |
|
|
|
87 |
2 |
|
Natalie Wright |
Cheadle |
24 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
2 |
|
Anna Dilks |
Chinley |
38 |
|
50 |
|
|
|
88 |
2 |
|
Lucy Parker |
St Winifred's |
|
37 |
59 |
|
|
|
96 |
2 |
|
Shivani Sharmer |
Lady Barn |
59 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
99 |
2 |
|
Evie Simpson |
Chinley |
52 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
2 |
|
Jessica Ramdenee |
High Lane |
|
55 |
46 |
|
|
|
101 |
2 |
|
Macey Wareing |
Oak Tree |
51 |
53 |
|
|
|
|
104 |
2 |
|
Christine Timothy |
St Paul's |
|
54 |
52 |
|
|
|
106 |
2 |
|
Niamh Davern |
St Winifred's |
|
46 |
62 |
|
|
|
108 |
2 |
|
Bethany Hall |
Great Moor |
41 |
69 |
|
|
|
|
110 |
2 |
|
Isabelle Moore |
Lady Barn |
55 |
|
63 |
|
|
|
118 |
2 |
|
Cuba Fox-Brown |
St Peter's |
61 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
2 |
|
Alexandra Baylis |
Great Moor |
57 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
2 |
|
Amy Monteith |
Our Lady's |
|
70 |
56 |
|
|
|
126 |
2 |
|
Isobel Torkington |
Buxworth |
71 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
129 |
2 |
|
Poppy Hooley |
Chinley |
|
73 |
58 |
|
|
|
131 |
2 |
|
Anya Lever |
Chinley |
70 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
141 |
2 |
|
Ella Cullen |
Cale Green |
|
76 |
67 |
|
|
|
143 |
2 |
|
Erin Burns |
Chinley |
82 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
159 |
2 |
|
Ruby Holt |
Vernon Park |
|
93 |
69 |
|
|
|
162 |
2 |
|
Emily Dodds |
High Lane |
80 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
165 |
2 |
|
Emma Farricker |
St Paul's |
79 |
88 |
|
|
|
|
167 |
2 |
|
Kym Waterman |
Chinley |
83 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
175 |
2 |
|
Lola Unsworth |
Hursthead |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
|
Sophie Knight |
High Lane |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
1 |
|
Imogen Locke |
St Peter's |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
16 |
1 |
|
Lucy Ewing |
Gee Cross |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
20 |
1 |
|
Hannah Scott |
St Mary's Marple |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
1 |
|
Lucy Jones |
Worth |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
24 |
1 |
|
Kyle-Brooke Shallcross |
Cale Green |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
25 |
1 |
|
Cerys Hayhurst |
Lady Barn |
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
1 |
|
Ellie Smith |
St Paul's |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
1 |
|
Hannah Wilson |
St Mary's Marple |
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
1 |
|
Nina Anand |
Lady Barn |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
33 |
1 |
|
Adwoa Appiah-Kubi |
St Simon's |
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
34 |
1 |
|
Zoe Ashton |
St George's |
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
1 |
|
Hannah Omerod |
High Lane |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
1 |
|
Keira Brooks Fallows |
Moorfield |
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
1 |
|
Lily Birkhead |
Norbury Hall |
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
49 |
1 |
|
Freya Buckley |
Pownall Green |
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
1 |
|
Angelica Needham |
St Winifred's |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
1 |
|
Emma Howes |
Great Moor |
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
1 |
|
Stephanie Brown |
Lane End |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
1 |
|
Lucy Brown |
St Winifred's |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
1 |
|
Amy Stretton |
Pownall Green |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
1 |
|
Ashleigh Hart |
St Peter's |
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
1 |
|
Laila Miah |
Cale Green |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
1 |
|
Charlotte Carrington |
Hazel Grove |
|
67 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
1 |
|
Erin Rogers |
Banks Lane |
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
1 |
|
Jessica Knight |
St Winifred's |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
1 |
|
Claire Ihezouh |
Our Lady's |
|
79 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
1 |
|
Ellen Reyolds |
St Peter's |
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
1 |
|
Rowan Hodgson |
Great Moor |
|
84 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
1 |
|
Summer Munro |
Great Moor |
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
1 |
|
Niamh Fallon |
St Mary's Levenshulme |
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
1 |
|
Monique Maddon |
Hazel Grove |
|
89 |
|
|
|
|
89 |
1 |
|
Olivia McLaughlin |
St Mary's Levenshulme |
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
1 |
|
Willon Halford |
Hazel Grove |
|
91 |
|
|
|
|
91 |
1 |
|
Elinor Harris |
Banks Lane |
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
94 |
1 |
|
Eniola Oyewole |
Our Lady's |
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
94 |
1 |
|
Race: Boys Year 5-6
Person |
School |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
6th |
Total |
No of |
Best 4 |
Will Bailey |
Buxworth |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
Josh Garrone |
Vernon Park |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
|
Harry Ahearn |
St Christopher's |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
11 |
3 |
|
Joshua Stutchfield |
Torkington |
5 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
14 |
3 |
|
Ben Sturgess |
Great Moor |
7 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
21 |
3 |
|
Matteo Garrone |
Vernon Park |
6 |
5 |
10 |
|
|
|
21 |
3 |
|
Haydn Burns |
Banks Lane |
8 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
24 |
3 |
|
Liam Grindlay |
High Lane |
10 |
9 |
11 |
|
|
|
30 |
3 |
|
Harry Seymour |
Romiley |
12 |
11 |
15 |
|
|
|
38 |
3 |
|
Thomas Jones |
St Paul's |
13 |
15 |
14 |
|
|
|
42 |
3 |
|
Will Bradford |
High Lane |
22 |
10 |
13 |
|
|
|
45 |
3 |
|
Ollie Cox |
Rose Hill |
11 |
16 |
18 |
|
|
|
45 |
3 |
|
Isaac Briscall-Slack |
High Lane |
16 |
13 |
17 |
|
|
|
46 |
3 |
|
Toby Alexander |
Pownall Green |
15 |
19 |
21 |
|
|
|
55 |
3 |
|
Simon Harrison |
St Peter's |
17 |
22 |
16 |
|
|
|
55 |
3 |
|
Charlie Tate |
Cale Green |
19 |
21 |
24 |
|
|
|
64 |
3 |
|
Finlay Julier |
High Lane |
21 |
24 |
23 |
|
|
|
68 |
3 |
|
William Hatton |
Ludworth |
18 |
23 |
31 |
|
|
|
72 |
3 |
|
Joshua Sejdarasi |
Cale Green |
26 |
23 |
26 |
|
|
|
75 |
3 |
|
Sam Sheperd |
High Lane |
33 |
17 |
25 |
|
|
|
75 |
3 |
|
Joel Hulley |
Hazel Grove |
29 |
27 |
20 |
|
|
|
76 |
3 |
|
Nathaniel Fabian |
Vernon Park |
36 |
20 |
27 |
|
|
|
83 |
3 |
|
Dylan Gibbons |
Our Lady's |
30 |
26 |
33 |
|
|
|
89 |
3 |
|
Lucas Brundrett |
Norbury Hall |
28 |
33 |
29 |
|
|
|
90 |
3 |
|
David Hamilton |
St Mary's |
38 |
25 |
34 |
|
|
|
97 |
3 |
|
Jonathan Winter |
High Lane |
27 |
32 |
40 |
|
|
|
99 |
3 |
|
Elliott Jones |
Banks Lane |
31 |
31 |
43 |
|
|
|
105 |
3 |
|
Gabor Pongracz |
St Winifred's |
51 |
30 |
32 |
|
|
|
113 |
3 |
|
Andras Pongracz |
St Winifred's |
48 |
39 |
41 |
|
|
|
128 |
3 |
|
Edward Gough |
Cale Green |
46 |
37 |
46 |
|
|
|
129 |
3 |
|
Bradley Cheshire |
St Paul's |
49 |
41 |
44 |
|
|
|
134 |
3 |
|
Marley Gardner |
Great Moor |
58 |
43 |
45 |
|
|
|
146 |
3 |
|
Abel Blythe |
Romiley |
47 |
53 |
47 |
|
|
|
147 |
3 |
|
Jacob Gill |
St Paul's |
43 |
55 |
52 |
|
|
|
150 |
3 |
|
Thomas Durkin |
Chinley |
54 |
48 |
50 |
|
|
|
152 |
3 |
|
Alex Riley |
Brabyns Prep |
56 |
49 |
49 |
|
|
|
154 |
3 |
|
Bryn Roberts |
Chinley |
50 |
57 |
48 |
|
|
|
155 |
3 |
|
Alex Daughney |
Great Moor |
53 |
60 |
58 |
|
|
|
171 |
3 |
|
Brandon Beadell |
St Paul's |
55 |
61 |
59 |
|
|
|
175 |
3 |
|
Patrick Beaumont |
St Paul's |
61 |
62 |
56 |
|
|
|
179 |
3 |
|
Toby Pattison |
Buxworth |
60 |
68 |
57 |
|
|
|
185 |
3 |
|
Charlie Rayner |
Cale Green |
69 |
69 |
60 |
|
|
|
198 |
3 |
|
Finlay McLaughlin |
Lady Barn |
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
|
Oliver Ecob |
Buxworth |
9 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
2 |
|
Sam Elliott |
Worth |
14 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
2 |
|
Jack Burgess |
Great Moor |
20 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
39 |
2 |
|
Joshua Allen |
St Winifred's |
|
34 |
36 |
|
|
|
70 |
2 |
|
Jakey Makarov |
Buxworth |
|
36 |
35 |
|
|
|
71 |
2 |
|
Jacob Crosbie |
Lady Barn |
37 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
2 |
|
Elliot Jones |
Chinley |
34 |
|
39 |
|
|
|
73 |
2 |
|
Blake Shepley |
Vernon Park |
44 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
2 |
|
Ben Mangan |
St Winifred's |
40 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
2 |
|
Laurie Smith |
Hazel Grove |
39 |
|
42 |
|
|
|
81 |
2 |
|
Taio Wellington |
Great Moor |
35 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
2 |
|
Cameron Hitchen |
St Christopher's |
42 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
89 |
2 |
|
Eddie Goodwin |
St Mary's |
|
46 |
51 |
|
|
|
97 |
2 |
|
Daniel Kiessi |
Our Lady's |
45 |
56 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
2 |
|
Adam Boston |
Great Moor |
59 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
104 |
2 |
|
Tom Jolleys |
St Winifred's |
|
54 |
53 |
|
|
|
107 |
2 |
|
Thomas Major |
Our Lady's |
66 |
59 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
2 |
|
Tom Walsh |
St Winifred's |
62 |
66 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
2 |
|
Ryan Walker |
Banks Lane |
68 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
2 |
|
Will Clift |
Lady Barn |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
Cole Wright |
Gee Cross |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
1 |
|
Finnan Docherty |
Gee Cross |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
12 |
1 |
|
Ewan Piatt |
Great Moor |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
1 |
|
Liam Calland Docherty |
St Mary's |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
1 |
|
Harry Youell |
Lady Barn |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
22 |
1 |
|
Kean Dawson |
Lady Barn |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
1 |
|
William Dewsbury |
Norbury Hall |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
1 |
|
Zac Bailey |
High Lane |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1 |
|
Archie Jefferies |
Lady Barn |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
28 |
1 |
|
Felix Benson |
Tithe Barn |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
30 |
1 |
|
George Holden |
Greave |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
1 |
|
Thomas Wood |
Brookside |
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
37 |
1 |
|
Calleb Pennystan |
Romiley |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
38 |
1 |
|
Alex Jesinger |
Lady Barn |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
1 |
|
Issac Maleck |
St Mary's |
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
1 |
|
Xain Henry |
St Mary's |
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
1 |
|
Eddie Staddon |
St Winifred's |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
1 |
|
Thurston Wheeler |
Cale Green |
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
54 |
1 |
|
Samuel Carr |
St Christopher's |
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
55 |
1 |
|
James Van-Ballegoy-Pearson |
St Mary's |
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
1 |
|
Samuel Bradley |
Banks Lane |
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
1 |
|
Archie Owens |
St Paul's |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
1 |
|
Casper Johnson |
Etchells |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
1 |
|
Roy Ihezouh |
Our Lady's |
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
1 |
|
Sam Berriman |
Chinley |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
1 |
|
Jarvis Yates |
Banks Lane |
|
67 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
1 |
|
Alfie Ward |
Our Lady's |
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
1 |
|
Ollie McCartney |
High Lane |
|
69 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
1 |
|
Race: Girls Years 3-4
Person |
School |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
6th |
Total |
No of |
Best 4 |
Imogen Hill |
High Lane |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
Eloise Nickson |
Lady Barn |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
|
Sophie Bradford |
High Lane |
2 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
|
Sophie Clift |
Lady Barn |
7 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
15 |
3 |
|
Gracie Offer |
Lady Barn |
6 |
7 |
4 |
|
|
|
17 |
3 |
|
Maya Rigby |
Rose Hill |
9 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
20 |
3 |
|
Charlotte Haines |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
5 |
5 |
11 |
|
|
|
21 |
3 |
|
Freya Buckley |
Pownall Green |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
|
27 |
3 |
|
Molly Hartley |
Ladybrook |
11 |
8 |
15 |
|
|
|
34 |
3 |
|
Grace Foster |
Brabyns Prep |
10 |
12 |
14 |
|
|
|
36 |
3 |
|
Katie-May Stevenson |
Cale Green |
19 |
11 |
8 |
|
|
|
38 |
3 |
|
Felicity Thelwell |
St Christopher's |
13 |
16 |
12 |
|
|
|
41 |
3 |
|
Rose Allen |
High Lane |
15 |
14 |
17 |
|
|
|
46 |
3 |
|
Beatrice Brooks |
Ladybrook |
21 |
15 |
21 |
|
|
|
57 |
3 |
|
Orla Mackintosh |
Ladybrook |
24 |
22 |
24 |
|
|
|
70 |
3 |
|
Manaal Christmas |
Lady Barn |
27 |
29 |
22 |
|
|
|
78 |
3 |
|
Agnes Smith |
Lady Barn |
29 |
31 |
25 |
|
|
|
85 |
3 |
|
Millie-Rose Clayton |
St Simon's |
35 |
33 |
27 |
|
|
|
95 |
3 |
|
Molly Mills |
Brabyns Prep |
4 |
91 |
9 |
|
|
|
104 |
3 |
|
Lucy Davies |
Norbury Hall |
33 |
39 |
34 |
|
|
|
106 |
3 |
|
Mia Dennis |
St Paul's |
28 |
37 |
44 |
|
|
|
109 |
3 |
|
Amelia Wilson |
Chinley |
42 |
32 |
39 |
|
|
|
113 |
3 |
|
Maggie Robinson |
Hazel Grove |
46 |
35 |
35 |
|
|
|
116 |
3 |
|
Mollie Bithell |
St Paul's |
31 |
44 |
46 |
|
|
|
121 |
3 |
|
Sophie William-Torres |
St Simon's |
36 |
49 |
37 |
|
|
|
122 |
3 |
|
Isabelle Hendrick |
St Mary's Marple |
39 |
41 |
42 |
|
|
|
122 |
3 |
|
Jemima Zeman |
Hazel Grove |
45 |
46 |
36 |
|
|
|
127 |
3 |
|
Libby Stoddard |
Banks Lane |
73 |
30 |
28 |
|
|
|
131 |
3 |
|
Cerys Blake |
St Mary's Marple |
41 |
40 |
50 |
|
|
|
131 |
3 |
|
Anna Kilroy |
St Mary's Marple |
30 |
45 |
63 |
|
|
|
138 |
3 |
|
Eleanor Harrison |
Buxworth |
49 |
50 |
40 |
|
|
|
139 |
3 |
|
Beth Wilson |
High Lane |
48 |
48 |
51 |
|
|
|
147 |
3 |
|
Ava-Rose Blacow |
Cale Green |
55 |
62 |
31 |
|
|
|
148 |
3 |
|
Jessica Buttery |
Romiley |
44 |
59 |
49 |
|
|
|
152 |
3 |
|
Chloe Dodds |
High Lane |
50 |
51 |
52 |
|
|
|
153 |
3 |
|
Scarlett Nuttall |
St Mary's Marple |
34 |
57 |
64 |
|
|
|
155 |
3 |
|
Phoebe Cowper |
High Lane |
37 |
56 |
72 |
|
|
|
165 |
3 |
|
Evelyn Rhodes |
Vernon Park |
61 |
53 |
61 |
|
|
|
175 |
3 |
|
Rose Grindlay |
High Lane |
54 |
60 |
65 |
|
|
|
179 |
3 |
|
Olivia Wood |
St Paul's |
52 |
80 |
55 |
|
|
|
187 |
3 |
|
Elizabeth Goss |
Great Moor |
62 |
73 |
53 |
|
|
|
188 |
3 |
|
Ellie Sanders |
Brabyns Prep |
64 |
67 |
62 |
|
|
|
193 |
3 |
|
Charlotte Mulgrew |
Banks Lane |
70 |
76 |
57 |
|
|
|
203 |
3 |
|
Larissa Bryan |
St Paul's |
72 |
83 |
59 |
|
|
|
214 |
3 |
|
Lexi Vaughan |
Banks Lane |
63 |
91 |
67 |
|
|
|
221 |
3 |
|
Claudia McLaughlin |
Lady Barn |
12 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
2 |
|
Katie Sinacola |
Great Moor |
17 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
2 |
|
Izzy Wilkins |
Rose Hill |
16 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
2 |
|
Sara Anand |
Lady Barn |
|
20 |
19 |
|
|
|
39 |
2 |
|
Ella Fleet |
Hazel Grove |
|
21 |
18 |
|
|
|
39 |
2 |
|
Kate McCann |
St Philip's |
|
24 |
16 |
|
|
|
40 |
2 |
|
Jessica Dilks |
Chinley |
14 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
40 |
2 |
|
Akosua-Afriyie Appiah-Kubi |
St Simon's |
|
18 |
23 |
|
|
|
41 |
2 |
|
Louisa Crosbie |
Lady Barn |
20 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
2 |
|
Megan Mills |
Our Lady's |
22 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
2 |
|
Gracie Gibbons |
Our Lady's |
23 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
2 |
|
Maia White |
Great Moor |
18 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
2 |
|
Angelica Needham |
St Winifred's |
|
34 |
30 |
|
|
|
64 |
2 |
|
Libby Jordan |
Buxworth |
|
23 |
43 |
|
|
|
66 |
2 |
|
Samantha Newton |
St Christopher's |
|
25 |
47 |
|
|
|
72 |
2 |
|
Violet Brooks |
Buxworth |
40 |
|
32 |
|
|
|
72 |
2 |
|
Eva Pye |
Great Moor |
32 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
2 |
|
Lily Doherty |
Brabyns Prep |
43 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
2 |
|
Esme Burkett |
Lady Barn |
|
61 |
38 |
|
|
|
99 |
2 |
|
Paige Inglis |
Vernon Park |
17 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
2 |
|
Rebecca Knight |
Romiley |
|
69 |
41 |
|
|
|
110 |
2 |
|
Ellie Bibby |
St Mary's Marple |
47 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
110 |
2 |
|
Sarah Correia |
St Mary's Marple |
|
55 |
60 |
|
|
|
115 |
2 |
|
Kayle Walker |
Banks Lane |
53 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
117 |
2 |
|
Hollie Holebrook |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
60 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
118 |
2 |
|
Maisie Cahill |
Banks Lane |
58 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
2 |
|
Amelia Edge |
Banks Lane |
69 |
|
56 |
|
|
|
125 |
2 |
|
Lyla Vernon |
Great Moor |
57 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
2 |
|
Zoe Gardner |
Great Moor |
|
75 |
54 |
|
|
|
129 |
2 |
|
Millie Scholes |
Great Moor |
65 |
66 |
|
|
|
|
131 |
2 |
|
Isobelle Southworth |
Vernon Park |
59 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
2 |
|
Ella Smithies |
St Christopher's |
56 |
88 |
|
|
|
|
144 |
2 |
|
Lucy McKeown |
High Lane |
68 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
2 |
|
Esther Harris |
Rose Hill |
|
79 |
68 |
|
|
|
147 |
2 |
|
Daisy Barratt |
Rose Hill |
|
78 |
69 |
|
|
|
147 |
2 |
|
Faith Hughes |
Norbury Hall |
|
84 |
66 |
|
|
|
150 |
2 |
|
Daisy Hazlewood |
Hazel Grove |
73 |
81 |
|
|
|
|
154 |
2 |
|
Meadow Wright |
Gee Cross |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
|
Hattie Wiiliams |
Lady Barn |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
1 |
|
Elizabeth Bradley |
Banks Lane |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
1 |
|
Isobel Monks |
Gee Cross |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
20 |
1 |
|
Safia Cooke |
Brabyns Prep |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1 |
|
Chloe Jesinger |
Lady Barn |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
1 |
|
Grace Chassagne |
Greenbank |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
29 |
1 |
|
Roza Wilk |
Cale Green |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
33 |
1 |
|
Reve Morrisey Murphy |
St Mary's Levenshulme |
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
1 |
|
Isabella Norburn |
St Mary's Marple |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
1 |
|
Shiloh Nkansah |
St Paul's |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
1 |
|
Amy Starkie |
Great Moor |
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
1 |
|
Neave Murphy |
St Paul's |
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
45 |
1 |
|
Antonia Davis |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
48 |
1 |
|
Lily Appleton |
Vernon Park |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
1 |
|
Lilia Berry |
Hazel Grove |
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
1 |
|
Jessica Knight |
St Winifred's |
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
58 |
1 |
|
Alisha Atkinson |
Buxworth |
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
1 |
|
Chloe Baddeley |
Vernon Park |
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
1 |
|
Rosie Lott |
Rose Hill |
|
|
70 |
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
|
Maisy Constant |
St Winifred's |
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
|
Sadie Kelsall |
Hazel Grove |
|
71 |
|
|
|
|
71 |
1 |
|
Rosie Woodrow |
St Mary's Marple |
|
|
71 |
|
|
|
71 |
1 |
|
Anna-Mai Goddard |
Hazel Grove |
|
72 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
1 |
|
Bethany Lyons |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
1 |
|
Ishfaa Sindhu |
St Paul's |
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
1 |
|
Georgia Ward |
Oak Tree |
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
1 |
|
Libby Pope |
St Christopher's |
|
87 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
1 |
|
Imogen Hall |
Cale Green |
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
1 |
|
Nicole Leigh |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
1 |
|
Race: Boys Years 3-4
Person |
School |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
6th |
Total |
No of |
Best 4 |
Isaac Reed |
Rose Hill |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
Bobby Tomlinson |
Lacy Green |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
|
Christopher Parikh |
Lady Barn House |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
12 |
3 |
|
Jacob Harwood-Bretnall |
Torkington |
6 |
7 |
5 |
|
|
|
18 |
3 |
|
Oliver Kibble |
High Lane |
9 |
12 |
7 |
|
|
|
28 |
3 |
|
Sam Rodgers |
High Lane |
8 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
28 |
3 |
|
Dan Rarity |
Lady Barn House |
14 |
6 |
9 |
|
|
|
29 |
3 |
|
Barnaby Porteous-Williams |
Banks Lane |
5 |
9 |
22 |
|
|
|
36 |
3 |
|
JackTennant |
High Lane |
24 |
13 |
11 |
|
|
|
48 |
3 |
|
Samuel Hill |
Stockport Grammar |
22 |
19 |
13 |
|
|
|
54 |
3 |
|
Jordan Everett |
High Lane |
12 |
16 |
28 |
|
|
|
56 |
3 |
|
Dylan Fern Smith |
Pownall Green |
26 |
18 |
12 |
|
|
|
56 |
3 |
|
Eric McSwity |
St Mary's Marple |
21 |
20 |
23 |
|
|
|
64 |
3 |
|
Thomas Harou |
Lady Barn House |
27 |
29 |
16 |
|
|
|
72 |
3 |
|
Arthur Porteous-Williams |
Banks Lane |
15 |
22 |
36 |
|
|
|
73 |
3 |
|
Ben Wilkinson |
Pownall Green |
31 |
27 |
15 |
|
|
|
73 |
3 |
|
Thomas Barrett |
Pownall Green |
25 |
32 |
17 |
|
|
|
74 |
3 |
|
Noah Murphy |
Pownall Green |
30 |
24 |
20 |
|
|
|
74 |
3 |
|
Alex Crossland |
Hazel Grove |
19 |
15 |
51 |
|
|
|
85 |
3 |
|
Moray Muir |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
38 |
36 |
21 |
|
|
|
95 |
3 |
|
Maxwell Gregory |
Lady Barn House |
36 |
34 |
32 |
|
|
|
102 |
3 |
|
Freddie Buttery |
Romiley |
35 |
30 |
40 |
|
|
|
105 |
3 |
|
Arlo Beer |
Lady Barn House |
32 |
41 |
33 |
|
|
|
106 |
3 |
|
Alfie Morris |
Romiley |
41 |
42 |
43 |
|
|
|
126 |
3 |
|
Sam Brown |
St Winifred's |
44 |
52 |
39 |
|
|
|
135 |
3 |
|
James Hamilton |
St Mary's Levenshulme |
39 |
54 |
45 |
|
|
|
138 |
3 |
|
Toby Mahoney |
Buxworth |
45 |
48 |
48 |
|
|
|
141 |
3 |
|
Matthew Whitehurst |
Lady Barn House |
37 |
70 |
34 |
|
|
|
141 |
3 |
|
Samuel Gough |
Cale Green |
63 |
46 |
46 |
|
|
|
155 |
3 |
|
Ted Jones |
Banks Lane |
42 |
65 |
55 |
|
|
|
162 |
3 |
|
Ayyan Omran |
Cale Green |
77 |
45 |
44 |
|
|
|
166 |
3 |
|
Jack Delaney |
Stockport Grammar |
51 |
50 |
69 |
|
|
|
170 |
3 |
|
Jas Pyszka |
St Mary's Marple |
74 |
56 |
42 |
|
|
|
172 |
3 |
|
Channing Meade |
Great Moor |
46 |
66 |
72 |
|
|
|
184 |
3 |
|
Max Coupes |
St Mary's Marple |
52 |
59 |
73 |
|
|
|
184 |
3 |
|
Xander Kruger |
Lady Barn House |
49 |
85 |
63 |
|
|
|
197 |
3 |
|
Gregg Tunney |
Ladybrook |
53 |
69 |
80 |
|
|
|
202 |
3 |
|
Kendall Longson |
St Paul's |
80 |
67 |
58 |
|
|
|
205 |
3 |
|
Liam Jones |
Banks Lane |
57 |
74 |
76 |
|
|
|
207 |
3 |
|
Ashton D'souza |
Our Lady's |
83 |
68 |
59 |
|
|
|
210 |
3 |
|
Harvey Owens |
St Paul's |
64 |
71 |
89 |
|
|
|
224 |
3 |
|
Joshua Arnfield |
Cale Green |
69 |
93 |
67 |
|
|
|
229 |
3 |
|
Logan Joy |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
47 |
98 |
87 |
|
|
|
232 |
3 |
|
Archie Travis |
St Christopher's |
68 |
88 |
83 |
|
|
|
239 |
3 |
|
Charlie Owens |
St Paul's |
82 |
78 |
94 |
|
|
|
254 |
3 |
|
Cillian Ryan |
St Winifred's |
89 |
104 |
66 |
|
|
|
259 |
3 |
|
Pacey Morris |
St Paul's |
70 |
97 |
95 |
|
|
|
262 |
3 |
|
Leo Dewsbury |
Norbury Hall |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
|
Sam Oldland |
Ladybrook |
|
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
|
Kieran Greensides |
St Mary's Marple |
|
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
16 |
2 |
|
Finaly Wilson |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
11 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
2 |
|
Stanley Eyre |
Bredbury Green |
7 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
2 |
|
Theo Bateson |
High Lane |
17 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
2 |
|
Ebenezer Appiah-Kubi |
St Simon's |
|
17 |
19 |
|
|
|
36 |
2 |
|
Elliott Alexander |
Pownall Green |
18 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
2 |
|
Matthew Piercy |
St Paul's |
13 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
2 |
|
Joseph Mycock |
Chinley |
16 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
2 |
|
Dillon Blackhurst |
Cheadle |
|
26 |
27 |
|
|
|
53 |
2 |
|
Harley Tomlinson |
High Lane |
10 |
|
52 |
|
|
|
62 |
2 |
|
Gideon Butt |
Disbury C of E |
23 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
2 |
|
Robbie Jack |
Stockport Grammar |
33 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
2 |
|
Lucian Jones |
Lady Barn House |
|
49 |
24 |
|
|
|
73 |
2 |
|
Campbell Johnson |
Whaley Bridge |
|
38 |
37 |
|
|
|
75 |
2 |
|
Arthur Wolstenholme |
Stockport Grammar |
34 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
77 |
2 |
|
Dylan Shallcross |
Cale Green |
|
47 |
31 |
|
|
|
78 |
2 |
|
Laurence Riley |
Brabyns Prep |
48 |
|
42 |
|
|
|
90 |
2 |
|
Hayden Bowden |
Norbury Hall |
|
44 |
47 |
|
|
|
91 |
2 |
|
Alfie Lambert |
Romiley |
|
61 |
35 |
|
|
|
96 |
2 |
|
Alex Walsh |
St Winifred's |
40 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
98 |
2 |
|
Lewis Kerr |
High Lane |
|
37 |
64 |
|
|
|
101 |
2 |
|
Thomas Hemming |
St Mary's Marple |
55 |
|
49 |
|
|
|
104 |
2 |
|
Harry Sharpe |
Ladybrook |
|
55 |
53 |
|
|
|
108 |
2 |
|
Joseph Appleby |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
54 |
57 |
|
|
|
|
111 |
2 |
|
Gabriel Rees |
Rose Hill |
50 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
113 |
2 |
|
Alex Fairhall |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
43 |
73 |
|
|
|
|
116 |
2 |
|
Khaius Nelson |
Hazel Grove |
60 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
2 |
|
Austin Serayet |
St Mary's Marple |
59 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
121 |
2 |
|
Peter Berriman |
Chinley |
56 |
|
68 |
|
|
|
124 |
2 |
|
Sam Gomes |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
|
75 |
50 |
|
|
|
125 |
2 |
|
Kayden Seeds |
Vernon Park |
|
64 |
70 |
|
|
|
134 |
2 |
|
Oscar Holmes Long |
St Mary's Levenshulme |
58 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
2 |
|
Corben Maxwell Perry |
Buxworth |
73 |
|
71 |
|
|
|
144 |
2 |
|
Callum Barber |
Romiley |
62 |
83 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
2 |
|
James Pixton |
Banks Lane |
67 |
|
82 |
|
|
|
149 |
2 |
|
Felip Pelka |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
|
84 |
65 |
|
|
|
149 |
2 |
|
Leo Costello |
Romiley |
|
76 |
75 |
|
|
|
151 |
2 |
|
Ted Bramhall |
Norbury Hall |
72 |
|
85 |
|
|
|
157 |
2 |
|
Alfie Lawrence |
Hazel Grove |
|
68 |
91 |
|
|
|
159 |
2 |
|
James Edwards |
Vernon Park |
76 |
|
84 |
|
|
|
160 |
2 |
|
Jyles Hazlewood |
Hazel Grove |
79 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
165 |
2 |
|
Teddy Seddon |
High Lane |
85 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
167 |
2 |
|
Owen Wyatt |
Banks Lane |
81 |
|
93 |
|
|
|
174 |
2 |
|
Jake Hinchliffe |
Banks Lane |
|
101 |
74 |
|
|
|
175 |
2 |
|
Matthew Goulden |
St Paul's |
78 |
|
97 |
|
|
|
175 |
2 |
|
Dylan Russell |
St Mary's Marple |
87 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
179 |
2 |
|
Zac Constantinov |
St Mary's Marple |
84 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
179 |
2 |
|
Adyan Chowdhry |
Cale Green |
|
100 |
90 |
|
|
|
190 |
2 |
|
Alfie Byrn |
Our Lady's |
88 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
190 |
2 |
|
Joe Killup |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
14 |
1 |
|
Andrew Smith |
Buxworth |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
18 |
1 |
|
Nino Buguost |
Romiley |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
1 |
|
Elliot Fitton |
St Simon's |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
1 |
|
Joe Bradley |
Rose Hill |
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
1 |
|
Daniel Hobson |
Oak Tree |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
1 |
|
Patrick Kail |
Whaley Bridge |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
25 |
1 |
|
Dylan Hodgkin |
Rose Hill |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
1 |
|
Rvairi Boydell |
St Christopher's |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
26 |
1 |
|
Joshua Crosbie |
Lady Barn House |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
1 |
|
Fred Wharmby |
Norbury Hall |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
29 |
1 |
|
George McGeoghan |
Our Lady's |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
30 |
1 |
|
Liam Parker |
St Winifred's |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
1 |
|
Bodie Fowler |
Pownall Green |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
38 |
1 |
|
Jalen Omeje |
St Paul's |
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
1 |
|
Ewan Monteith |
Our Lady's |
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
41 |
1 |
|
George Healey |
Romiley |
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
1 |
|
Morgan Lee |
Hazel Grove |
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
1 |
|
Harry Stafford-Collins |
Ladybrook |
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
54 |
1 |
|
George Benson |
Tithe Barn |
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
56 |
1 |
|
Miguel Grant |
Banks Lane |
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
57 |
1 |
|
Lee Suton |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
60 |
1 |
|
Adair Roberts |
Chinley |
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
62 |
1 |
|
Ollie Munro |
Great Moor |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
1 |
|
Kieran O'Brien |
Banks Lane |
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
1 |
|
Zac Maguire |
High Lane |
|
|
66 |
|
|
|
66 |
1 |
|
Ciaran Lynch |
Norbury Hall |
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
1 |
|
Lucas Ord |
Great Moor |
|
72 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
1 |
|
Alex Phenix |
St Christopher's |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
1 |
|
Austin Roy |
St Peter's Hazel Grove |
|
|
77 |
|
|
|
77 |
1 |
|
Jack Hardman |
Cale Green |
|
|
79 |
|
|
|
79 |
1 |
|
Joseph Doyle |
St Winifred's |
|
79 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
1 |
|
William Fryer |
Oak Tree |
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
1 |
|
Micah Pennystan |
Romiley |
|
|
81 |
|
|
|
81 |
1 |
|
Rudy Kane |
St Mary's Marple |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
1 |
|
Jack Ashton |
Whaley Bridge |
|
|
86 |
|
|
|
86 |
1 |
|
Aaron Peters |
Oak Tree |
|
87 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
1 |
|
Alistair Horne |
Whaley Bridge |
|
|
88 |
|
|
|
88 |
1 |
|
Jimmy Rayner |
Cale Green |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
1 |
|
George Perry |
Hazel Grove |
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
1 |
|
Otis Stokes |
Hazel Grove |
|
91 |
|
|
|
|
91 |
1 |
|
Toby Chambers |
Taxal & Fernilee |
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
1 |
|
Jack Simkins |
Pownall Green |
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
92 |
1 |
|
Dylan McCormack |
Gee Cross |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
96 |
1 |
|
Jacob Kay |
Hazel Grove |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
96 |
1 |
|
Jacob Newman |
Hazel Grove |
|
|
98 |
|
|
|
98 |
1 |
|
Harry Spencer |
Great Moor |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
99 |
1 |
|
Charlie Singleton |
Stockport Grammar |
|
103 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
1 |
|
Thomas Barbrovski |
St Winifred's |
|
105 |
|
|
|
|
105 |
1 |
|
Fronn Best |
Romiley |
|
106 |
|
|
|
|
106 |
1 |
|
Joshua Chetwyn |
Great Moor |
|
107 |
|
|
|
|
107 |
1 |
|
Ben Munnelly |
Our Lady's |
|
108 |
|
|
|
|
108 |
1 |
|