Stockport Harriers Schools Cross Country League 2013/14

Final Results & Race 6 Results - 15 February 2014

School Team: Girls Years 5-6

1st High Lane 
2nd St Joseph's 
3rd Hazel Grove 

School Team: Boys Year 5-6

1st Romiley 
2nd Norbury Hall 
3rd Cale Green 

School Team: Girls Years 3-4

1st Gee Cross Holy Trinity 
2nd Norbury Hall 
3rd St Simon's 

School Team: Boys Years 3-4

1st St Christopher's 
2nd St Joseph's 
3rd Norbury Hall 

Best 4 Races: Girls Years 5-6

1st Chloe Rogers
2nd Evie Wild
3rd Daisy Keigher

Best 4 Races: Boys Year 5-6

1st Alec McLachlan
2nd Lewis Poole-Price
2nd Owen McPherson

Best 4 Races: Girls Years 3-4

1st Darcy Breen
1st Libby Robinson
3rd Elizabeth Hill
3rd Sofia Livesey

Best 4 Races: Boys Years 3-4

1st Thomas Boyd
2nd Will Kershaw
3rd Bow Hornby

Race 6: Girls Years 5-6

Person School Position Time
Chloe Rogers St Joseph's 1 07:39
Evie Wild High Lane 2 08:17
Daisy Keigher Stockport Grammar 3 08:40
Scarlett Whittaker Dean Valley 4 08:45
Halle Dowset High Lane 5 08:52
Holly Duffy High Lane 6 08:53
Jasmine Brown Lane End 7 08:55
Leah Wilkinson Vernon Park 8 08:55
Esther Hulley Hazel Grove 9 09:04
Christie Allen Gee Cross 10 09:06
Lauren Burgess Great Moor 11 09:15
Jodie Poole Price St Joseph's 12 09:23
Abbie Poole Price St Joseph's 13 09:27
Lucy Unwin Lane End 14 09:30
Josie Driver Romiley 15 09:47
Megan Chilton Hazel Grove 16 09:49
Ella Taylor Banks Lane 17 09:59
Millie Connor Our Ladys 18 10:00
Amy Battle Hazel Grove 19 10:02
Sasha Crossley High Lane 20 10:12
Leah Stenson Chinley 21 10:37
Alannah Fidler Gee Cross 22 10:37
Jessica Burgess St Paul's C of E 23 10:38
Caitlin Morrissey Lane End 24 10:39
Melissa Kennerley St Simon's 26 10:50
Katlin Robinson St Joseph's 27 10:52
Olivia Irvine St Joseph's 28 10:56
Naomi Cheshire St Paul's C of E 29 11:04
Chloe Walsh The Fairway 30 11:08
Elizabeth Griffiths Norbury Hall 31 11:13
Millie Jackson Cale Green 32 11:19
Ellie Barlow Romiley 33 11:21
Gracie Hall Norbury Hall 34 11:25
Katie Haddow Gee Cross 35 11:28
Caitlin Deighton St Simon's 36 11:29
Clare Gallogly St Simon's 37 11:36
Evie Wilkinson Gee Cross 38 11:42
Gemma Walton St Mary's 39 11:44
Olivia Machin St Paul's C of E 40 12:01
Molly Martin High Lane 41 12:02
Melissa Cookson St Mary's 42 12:03
Libby Morris St Simon's 43 12:11
Rachael Yip St Simon's 44 12:22
Victoria Theaker Chinley 45 12:26
Lily-Jo Cummings Banks Lane 46 12:26
Sophie Egerton St Simon's 47 12:27
Ella Holland Banks Lane 48 12:57
Rachel Booth Banks Lane 49 14:15
Lauren Pearson St Paul's C of E 50 14:32
Leah Collinge Hazel Grove 51 14:56

Race 6: Boys Year 5-6

Person School Position Time
Lewis Poole-Price St Joseph's Reddish 1 07:52
Owen McPherson St Christopher's 2 08:01
Fares Ibrahim Great Moor 3 08:03
Henry Carne Romiley 4 08:10
Harry Sinclair  Altrincham Prep 5 08:17
Edward Corden Romiley 6 08:17
Thomas Fulton Russell Scott 7 08:43
Jordan Cooper Cale Green 8 08:47
Jordan Lee Hill Cale Green 9 08:51
Sam Lavender Stockport Grammar 10 08:53
Alex Wentworth Banks Lane 11 08:59
Will Culmer Kettleshulme St James 12 09:02
Jackson Keane St Mary's Marple Bridge 13 09:22
Elliot Barton Chinley 14 09:32
Jos Skelhorn New Cale Green 15 09:41
Louis Briscall-Slack High Lane 16 09:44
Chris Lilley Romiley 17 09:46
Sam Morrey Romiley 18 09:52
Joseph Haddow Gee Cross 19 09:56
Felix Kemp Brabyns Prep 20 09:57
Nathan Millward Norbury Hall 21 09:58
Daniel Jones St Paul's C of E 22 10:16
Thomas Noble St Paul's C of E 23 10:36
Kieran Ewing Gee Cross 24 10:39
Oliver Wilson Banks Lane 25 10:42
Liam Dodd St Paul's C of E 26 10:46
Reece Briggs Peel Hall Primary 27 10:53
Thomas Lambert Gee Cross 28 10:55
Matthew Shone Great Moor 29 10:57
Noah Jordan-Whitehead St Simon's 30 11:07
Victor Kamara Chinley 31 11:07
Lewis Booth St Christopher's 32 11:24
Joshua Leibrick St Simon's 33 11:29
Daniel Porteous Chinley 34 11:35
Finley Rhodes Brabyns Prep 35 12:03
William Botting St Mary's Reddish 36 12:07
Niall Henderson St Joseph's Reddish 37 12:08
Ryan Douglas St Joseph's Reddish 38 12:25
Joshua Dalton St Paul's C of E 39 12:26
Reagan Murphy St Paul's C of E 40 12:26
Lewis Stanway Hazel Grove 41 13:29
Rudy Blank Brown St Mary's Marple Bridge 42 13:40
Matthew Moores St Paul's C of E 43 14:28
Gabriel Harrison Banks Lane 44 15:46
Ciaran McInally St Simon's 45 16:19

Race 6: Girls Years 3-4

Person School Position Time
Libby Robinson Gee Cross Holy Trinity 1 05:18
Darcy Breen Stockport Grammar 2 05:19
Elizabeth Hill High Lane 3 05:25
Sofia Livesey St Simon's 4 05:30
Diddy Parish Dean Valley 5 05:31
Alana Wilson Norbury Hall 6 05:52
Amy Jack Stockport Grammar 7 05:56
Bibi Aspinall Romiley 8 05:59
Niamh Warburton St Christopher's 9 06:01
Jordan Leigh Hamblett St Paul's C of E 10 06:05
Chloe Ewing Gee Cross Holy Trinity 11 06:08
Tilly Fenton St Peter's 12 06:16
Grace Taylor Banks Lane 13 06:21
Grace Gajdos-Roberts St Simon's 14 06:22
Mellissa Cox High Lane 15 06:26
Megan Flycombe St Joseph's 16 06:29
Rosie Rowson Gee Cross Holy Trinity 17 06:29
Hannah Merrey Romiley 18 06:32
Hannah Kibble High Lane 19 06:33
Georgie Hall Norbury Hall 20 06:35
Mary Seymour Romiley 21 06:36
Isabel Brundrett Norbury Hall 22 06:36
Alice Blythe Romiley 23 06:40
Lauren Dewsbury Norbury Hall 24 06:44
Esme Winfield Chinley 25 06:45
Molly Ferguson Norbury Hall 26 06:46
Isobel Battle Hazel Grove 27 06:46
Lucy Ewing Gee Cross Holy Trinity 28 06:47
Chloe Ford Banks Lane 29 06:56
Poppy Priestley Banks Lane 30 07:03
Macey Douglas St Joseph's 31 07:09
Charlotte Pickup St Simon's 32 07:11
Katleigh Garnett Hazel Grove 33 07:16
Eve Woodburn St Simon's 34 07:27
Millie Heaney St Simon's 35 07:28
Erin McDonald St Joseph's 36 07:29
Claudia Harrison Banks Lane 37 07:31
Victoria Miskell St Simon's 38 07:32
Jennifer Verity Chinley 39 07:32
Libby Martin Nevill Road 40 07:33
Brooke Arden Norbury Hall 41 07:36
Courtney Mahon Hazel Grove 42 07:41
Grace Bingham Great Moor 43 07:43
Lily Walley St Joseph's 44 07:45
Eleanor Birch High Lane 45 07:46
Shaqueerah Wood St Paul's C of E 46 07:49
Megan Kemp Brabyns Prep 47 07:51
Isabelle Martin High Lane 48 07:52
Jolie Davies St Paul's C of E 49 07:58
Brooke Yuill St Mary's Marple Bridge 50 08:06
Sophie Hurst St Simon's 51 08:16
Freya Doran Norbury Hall 52 08:19
Millie Fletcher-Beed High Lane 53 08:19
Abbie Cartwright St Paul's C of E 54 08:37
Molly Dolan St Joseph's 55 08:38
Jessica Machin St Paul's C of E 56 08:42
Molly Renshaw St Paul's C of E 57 08:56
Sarah Fletcher Norbury Hall 58 09:00
Macey Thomas Chinley 59 09:09

Race 6: Boys Years 3-4

Person School Position Time
Thomas Boyd Dean Valley 1 05:07
Will Kershaw Cale Green 2 05:13
Billy Styche Norbury Hall 3 05:21
Bow Hornby Norbury Hall 4 05:29
Huw Shipperley St Mary's 5 05:30
Cathal O'Grady-Smith St Christopher's 6 05:32
Charlie Hibbs St Joseph's 7 05:40
Zeki Tutunen St Joseph's 8 05:40
Finley Mayoh Nevill Road 9 05:41
Caleb Winfield Chinley 10 05:52
Rory Bardsley Hazel Grove 11 05:56
William Broadhurst Chinley 12 05:58
Matthew Robinson St Joseph's 13 06:00
Daniel O'Neill St Joseph's 14 06:01
Toby Gubbins Gee Cross 15 06:03
John-Joe Wallace St Christopher's 16 06:06
William Bingham Great Moor 17 06:08
Mark Wade Banks Lane 18 06:09
Sam Chilton Hazel Grove 19 06:10
William Welsh Gee Cross 20 06:10
Kyle Gleaves Hazel Grove 21 06:13
Thomas Collinge Hazel Grove 22 06:13
Jamie Booth St Christopher's 23 06:17
George Wilson Chinley 24 06:18
Oliver Akid Romiley 25 06:19
Daniel Wilkinson Romiley 26 06:22
Ashton Baxter St Christopher's 27 06:25
Matthew Giles St Mary's 28 06:26
William Barrett Tithe Barn 29 06:28
Matthew Haines St Peter's 30 06:29
Oliver Walton St Mary's 31 06:34
Sol Barlow Romiley 32 06:37
Brandon Grey Cale Green 33 06:37
Zac Keane St Mary's 34 06:39
Jacob Wilkson Vernon Park 35 06:40
Sam Cooper Chinley 36 06:40
Cormack Reid Banks Lane 37 06:45
Jamie Robertson Tithe Barn 38 06:47
Charlie Hall Norbury Hall 39 06:47
Harry Burnyeat Rose Hill 40 06:55
Mason Whitehurst St Simon's 41 07:07
Tom Culmer Kettleshulme St James 42 07:10
Alex Freeman St Mary's 43 07:14
Jack Yole Romiley 44 07:15
William Ekin Gee Cross 45 07:17
Jake Ashton Hazel Grove 46 07:18
Marcus Panjeta St Peter's 47 07:20
Alex Evans St Joseph's 48 07:36
Colin Moorcroft Chinley 49 07:48
Alfie Fallons Hazel Grove 50 07:49
Layton Langdale Hazel Grove 51 07:52
Arlo Blythe Romiley 52 07:54
Joseph Longson St Paul's C of E 53 07:55
Joseph Carr St Christopher's 54 07:58
Thomas Singleton Banks Lane 55 08:00
Ethan Hayles St Joseph's 56 08:13
Leo Lord St Joseph's 57 08:16
Joseph Davis St Simon's 58 08:23
Sean Tieran St Christopher's 59 08:31
Oliver Godwin St Christopher's 60 08:43
Matthew Egerton St Simon's 61 08:55

Schools: Girls Years 5-6

School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Final
Position
High Lane - A 73 23 24 16 31 13 180 6 76 1st
St Joseph's - A 22 36 34 41 16 26 175 6 98 2nd
Hazel Grove - A 29 30 40 38 35 44 216 6 132 3rd
Romiley - A 55 62 67 59     243 4 243 4th
Gee Cross - A 62   53 67 80 67 329 5 249 5th
St Joseph's - B 48 65 72 74 102   361 5 259 6th
Great Moor - A   78 74 105 62   319 4 319 7th
St Paul's C of E - A 109 107 131 85 89 92 613 6 373 8th
St Simon's - A 95 129 116 101 81 99 621 6 376 9th
Banks Lane - A 125 118 120 101 107 111 682 6 437 10th
Norbury Hall - A 90 116 115 123     444 4 444 11th
High Lane - B 168 144 129   133   574 4 574 12th
St Simon's - B 171 166 152 133   134 756 5 585 13th
St Joseph's - C 95 108 124       327 3    
St Mary's - A 154 124 169       447 3    
St Paul's C of E - B 170     156 123   449 3    
Banks Lane - B 164 204     160   528 3    
Cale Green - A   108 100       208 2    
Romiley - B   111 110       221 2    
Chinley - A 99     162     261 2    
High Lane - C   176     160   336 2    
Lane End - A           45 45 1    
Hazel Grove - B 149           149 1    
St Joseph's - D   168         168 1    
Banks Lane - C 197           197 1    
High Lane - D   207         207 1    

Schools: Boys Year 5-6

School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Final
Position
Romiley - A 40 24 33 29 36 27 189 6 113 1st
Norbury Hall - A 31 81 49 41 60   262 5 181 2nd
Cale Green - A 73 67 64   63 32 299 5 226 3rd
St Joseph's Reddish - A 52 57 79 50 69 76 383 6 228 4th
Gee Cross - A 53   54 83 84 71 345 5 261 5th
St Paul's C of E - A 116 82 81 101 89 71 540 6 323 6th
Banks Lane - A 97 74   81 90 80 422 5 325 7th
Chinley - A 90 93   88   79 350 4 350 8th
St Simon's - A   143 135 122 125 108 633 5 490 9th
Great Moor - A 61 73   55     189 3    
Hazel Grove - A 132 117 116       365 3    
St Paul's C of E - B     136   136 122 394 3    
St Christopher's - A 66 52         118 2    
St Mary's Marple Bridge - A 105 76         181 2    
High Lane - A     94       94 1    
Great Moor - B 124           124 1    

Schools: Girls Years 3-4

School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Final
Position
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - A 25   25 36 26 29 141 5 105 1st
Norbury Hall - A 35 48 46 49 70 48 296 6 177 2nd
St Simon's - A 61 45 43 68 41 50 308 6 179 3rd
Romiley - A 67 47 67 55 43 47 326 6 192 4th
High Lane - A 68 68 65 55 58 37 351 6 215 5th
St Peter's - A 84 60 72 57     273 4 273 6th
Banks Lane - A 67 107 85 75 61 72 467 6 275 7th
St Joseph's - A 76 75 110 76 93 83 513 6 310 8th
Norbury Hall - B 85 173 100 103 126 91 678 6 379 9th
St Paul's C of E - A 120 127 121 97 102 105 672 6 424 10th
Hazel Grove - A 97 119 129 128   102 575 5 446 11th
St Simon's - B 126 146 134 151 126 107 790 6 493 12th
St Joseph's - B 144 137   155 167   603 4 603 13th
St Paul's C of E - B 197 216 181 167 161 167 1089 6 676 14th
Stockport Grammar - A   18 36   27   81 3    
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - B 63   77   74   214 3    
Chinley - A       136 132 123 391 3    
High Lane - B 140 160       146 446 3    
St Mary's Marple Bridge - A 185 194   148     527 3    
Norbury Hall - C     193 191     384 2    
Romiley - B   70         70 1    
Stockport Grammar - B   94         94 1    
Brabyns Prep - A   154         154 1    
St Joseph's - C   193         193 1    
Hazel Grove - B   224         224 1    

Schools: Boys Years 3-4

School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Final
Position
St Christopher's - A 27 30 20 24 28 45 174 6 99 1st
St Joseph's - A 35 42 45 36 59 28 245 6 141 2nd
Norbury Hall - A 46 39 53 103 45 46 332 6 176 3rd
Chinley - A   40   50 45 46 181 4 181 4th
St Mary's - A 58 65 42 65 42 64 336 6 206 5th
Gee Cross - A 73   52   93 80 298 4 298 6th
Romiley - A 87 84 104 84 65 83 507 6 316 7th
Hazel Grove - A 102 121 96 102 87 51 559 6 336 8th
Banks Lane - A 79 115 96 117 139 110 656 6 400 9th
St Simon's - A 79 125 90 108 142 160 704 6 402 10th
St Christopher's - B 118 135 110     140 503 4 503 11th
St Mary's - B   179 138 145 108   570 4 570 12th
St Joseph's - B 140 165 148 195   118 766 5 571 13th
Romiley - B 121 151 165 156 153   746 5 581 14th
St Paul's C of E - A 103 177 174 154 171   779 5 602 15th
Hazel Grove - B   195 206 151 156 118 826 5 620 16th
St Simon's - B 191 190 137 207     725 4 725 17th
High Lane - A     118 45 97   260 3    
St Christopher's - C 152   190       342 2    
St Joseph's - C 184 235         419 2    
Hazel Grove - C   234   200     434 2    
St Simon's - C   245 214       459 2    
Stockport Grammar - A   84         84 1    
Chinley - B         144   144 1    
Norbury Hall - B   146         146 1    
St Paul's C of E - B 172           172 1    

Race: Girls Years 5-6

Person School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Final
Position
Chloe Rogers St Joseph's 1 1 1   1 1 5 5 4 1st
Evie Wild High Lane 2 2 2 1 2 2 11 6 7 2nd
Daisy Keigher Stockport Grammar 3 9 5 3 3 3 26 6 12 3rd
Leah Wilkinson Vernon Park 4 4 6 2 5 8 29 6 15 4th
Scarlett Whittaker Dean Valley 5 5 4 4 4 4 26 6 16 5th
Jasmine Brown Lane End   6 3 6 13 7 35 5 22 6th
Esther Hulley Hazel Grove 7 8 11 8 7 9 50 6 30 7th
Amy Battle Hazel Grove 6 7 10 11 12 19 65 6 34 8th
Halle Dowset High Lane 23 11 9 10 10 5 68 6 34 8th
Holly Duffy High Lane   10 13 5   6 34 4 34 8th
Lauren Burgess Great Moor 9 12 12 20 8 11 72 6 40 11th
Abbie Poole Price St Joseph's 13 22 22 13 6 13 89 6 45 12th
Jodie Poole Price St Joseph's 17 19 29 12 9 12 98 6 50 13th
Bibi Simpson Romiley 8 16 15 15     54 4 54 14th
Anya Woods St Joseph's 11 18 17 16 11   73 5 55 15th
Megan Chilton Hazel Grove 16 15 19 19 16 16 101 6 63 16th
Ella Taylor Banks Lane 33 42 21 17 14 17 144 6 69 17th
Alannah Fidler Gee Cross 12   18 22 17 22 91 5 69 17th
Millie Jackson Cale Green 20 14 14 23   32 103 5 71 19th
Olivia Irvine St Joseph's 10   16 21   28 75 4 75 20th
Tia Martin-Whybird Willow House  19 13 30 14     76 4 76 21st
Josie Driver Romiley 22 20 20     15 77 4 77 22nd
Leah Stenson Chinley 14 28     25 21 88 4 88 23rd
Gracie Hall Norbury Hall 15 21 26 35 31 34 162 6 93 24th
Ellie Barlow Romiley 25 26 33 26 18 33 161 6 95 25th
Sasha Crossley High Lane     31 36 19 20 106 4 106 26th
Millie Gauntlett Romiley   33 32 18 23   106 4 106 26th
Courtney Scargill St Paul's C of E   32 25 24 28   109 4 109 28th
Jessica Burgess St Paul's C of E 27 36   31 29 23 146 5 110 29th
Katie Haddow Gee Cross 24   28   26 35 113 4 113 30th
Elizabeth Griffiths Norbury Hall 28 34 34 33 22 31 182 6 114 31st
Melissa Kennerley St Simon's 31 45 39 43 24 26 208 6 120 32nd
Caitlin Deighton St Simon's 30 37 42 32 30 36 207 6 128 33rd
Clare Gallogly St Simon's   47 35 29 27 37 175 5 128 33rd
Naomi Cheshire St Paul's C of E 43 39 62 30 32 29 235 6 130 35th
Abby Munro Romiley 29 38 40 27     134 4 134 36th
Cara Elson Great Moor   35 38 34 33   140 4 140 37th
Evie Wilkinson Gee Cross 35     38 37 38 148 4 148 38th
Lily-Jo Cummings Banks Lane 57 23 46 39 48 46 259 6 154 39th
Olivia Machin St Paul's C of E 39   44 44 38 40 205 5 161 40th
Libby Morris St Simon's 34 50 45 42   43 214 5 164 41st
Gemma Walton St Mary's     48 50 35 39 172 4 172 42nd
Ella Holland Banks Lane 42 53 53 45 45 48 286 6 180 43rd
Victoria Theaker Chinley   43 43 52   45 183 4 183 44th
Rachael Yip St Simon's 55 48 58 48 46 44 299 6 186 45th
Alana Dufton St Joseph's 36 52 54 47 51   240 5 186 45th
Molly Martin High Lane 48 51 51   47 41 238 5 187 47th
Melissa Cookson St Mary's 59 59 56   34 42 250 5 191 48th
Molly Soden-Freeth Chinley 45   57 53 41   196 4 196 49th
Morgan Botham High Lane 49 62   46 50   207 4 207 50th
Rachel Booth Banks Lane 50 67 61 56 54 49 337 6 209 51st
Ellie Francis Norbury Hall 47 61 55 55     218 4 218 52nd
Jasmine Jones High Lane 52 70 60   52   234 4 234 53rd
Missy Martin St Mary's 61 76 65 60     262 4 262 54th
Christie Allen Gee Cross     7 7   10 24 3    
Elenor Connor St Joseph's   17 23 25     65 3    
Casey Rowse St Joseph's 21 24 27       72 3    
Jenny Akcicek Great Moor   31 24   21   76 3    
Hannah Walker Romiley 32 40 37       109 3    
Katlin Robinson St Joseph's   55   28   27 110 3    
Morgan Reed Hazel Grove 41 46   37     124 3    
Sophie Egerton St Simon's       40 39 47 126 3    
Libbi Jones St Joseph's     41 49 40   130 3    
Lauren Pearson St Paul's C of E       59 58 50 167 3    
Amelia Grace Campbell Cale Green   64 50   56   170 3    
Leah Bennett St Simon's 53 68 49       170 3    
Abbie Tattersall Banks Lane 56 72     49   177 3    
Mia Adie St Paul's C of E 60 69   54     183 3    
Ella Dainty Banks Lane 51 71 63       185 3    
Amelia Barber High Lane 67 74     55   196 3    
Mia Ford Banks Lane 65 73     59   197 3    
Mia Green St Paul's C of E 66 77   58     201 3    
Emily De Mouilpied St Simon's 63 81 64       208 3    
Daisy Tomlinson Green Bank     8 9     17 2    
Millie Connor Our Ladys         15 18 33 2    
Caitlin Ward St Joseph's 18 27         45 2    
Angela Aspacia Cale Green   30 36       66 2    
Chloe Walsh The Fairway         44 30 74 2    
Ruby Price St Mary's 37 41         78 2    
Olivia Knight High Lane   49     36   85 2    
Olivia Proctor St Paul's C of E 44       43   87 2    
Alexandra Charlwood High Lane   44 47       91 2    
Lucy Thompson Great Moor     52 51     103 2    
Emma Dunn High Lane   63     53   116 2    
Mariella Morelli St Mary's 58 58         116 2    
Chloe Storey Banks Lane 64       57   121 2    
Georgia Fazakerley Stockport Grammar   3         3 1    
Lucy Unwin Lane End           14 14 1    
Freya Lee Lane End         20   20 1    
Caitlin Morrissey Lane End           24 24 1    
Emily Pickles St Mary's   25         25 1    
Emily Hall Gee Cross 26           26 1    
Maise McDermott St Joseph's   29         29 1    
Jessica Ray St Joseph's 38           38 1    
Iona Parkin Chinley 40           40 1    
Jessica Procter St Paul's C of E         42   42 1    
Alicia Smith Hazel Grove 46           46 1    
Leah Collinge Hazel Grove           51 51 1    
Grace Rathmill High Lane   54         54 1    
Lilly Hallett St Joseph's 54           54 1    
Madison Flood St Joseph's   56         56 1    
Caitlin Lever Chinley       57     57 1    
Erin McDonald St Joseph's   57         57 1    
Brook Cotton St Simon's     59       59 1    
Toni McQueen High Lane   60         60 1    
Deni Williams Hazel Grove 62           62 1    
Georgie-Leigh Stead Banks Lane   66         66 1    
Chloe Ashwick Banks Lane 68           68 1    
Edie Esbach High Lane   78         78 1    
Megan Finch St Simon's   80         80 1    

Race: Boys Year 5-6

Person School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Final
Position
Alec McLachlan Norbury Hall 2   1 1 1   5 4 5 1st
Lewis Poole-Price St Joseph's Reddish 4 5 3 3 3 1 19 6 10 2nd
Owen McPherson St Christopher's 1 1     6 2 10 4 10 2nd
Harry Sinclair  Altrincham Prep     2 2 2 5 11 4 11 4th
Fares Ibrahim Great Moor 3 2 5 4 5 3 22 6 12 5th
Henry Carne Romiley 5 4 4 5 9 4 31 6 17 6th
Edward Corden Romiley   3 6 7 7 6 29 5 22 7th
Thomas Fulton Russell Scott     8 6 8 7 29 4 29 8th
Alex Wentworth Banks Lane 7 6   9 10 11 43 5 32 9th
Sam Lavender Stockport Grammar 10 7 10 8 13 10 58 6 35 10th
Will Culmer Kettleshulme St James 9 9 9   15 12 54 5 39 11th
Harry Miller-Reedman Thorngrove 12 10   10 11   43 4 43 12th
Jordan Cooper Cale Green 15 15 13   12 8 63 5 48 13th
Jackson Keane St Mary's Marple Bridge 11 12 15 16 18 13 85 6 51 14th
Jordan Lee Hill Cale Green 24 18 19 11 14 9 95 6 52 15th
Nathan Millward Norbury Hall 8 13 18 13   21 73 5 52 15th
Daniel Jones St Paul's C of E 13 11 16 14 17 22 93 6 54 17th
Alex Aylward Hazel Grove 14 8 17 20     59 4 59 18th
Sam Morrey Romiley 16 17 23 17 20 18 111 6 68 19th
Joseph Haddow Gee Cross 20   21 12 19 19 91 5 70 20th
Ben Jackson Kettleshulme St James 17 14 27   16   74 4 74 21st
Chris Lilley Romiley 19 29 25 18 21 17 129 6 75 22nd
Louis Briscall-Slack High Lane   25 20 21 25 16 107 5 82 23rd
Elliot Barton Chinley 29 26   15   14 84 4 84 24th
Cameron Jones St Christopher's 28 19   19 26   92 4 92 25th
Oliver Wilson Banks Lane 33 15 28 25 33 25 159 6 93 26th
Felix Kemp Brabyns Prep 32 20 34 33 23 20 162 6 95 27th
Josh Thompson Great Moor 23 30 26 22 24   125 5 95 27th
Jacob Bowen St Joseph's Reddish 26 24   23 28   101 4 101 29th
Kieran Ewing Gee Cross 27   22 39 31 24 143 5 104 30th
Ryan Douglas St Joseph's Reddish 22 28 31 24 38 38 181 6 105 31st
Liam Dodd St Paul's C of E   23 29   30 26 108 4 108 32nd
Louis Graves Norbury Hall 21 33 30 27 32   143 5 110 33rd
Jos Skelhorn New Cale Green 34 39 44 42 37 15 211 6 125 34th
Joseph Loveday Norbury Hall   35 35 30 27   127 4 127 35th
Thomas Lambert Gee Cross 39   38 32 34 28 171 5 132 36th
Noah Jordan-Whitehead St Simon's   42 39 37 35 30 183 5 141 37th
Frank Whittaker Dean Valley 44 40   28 29   141 4 141 37th
Lewis Booth St Christopher's 37 32 40     32 141 4 141 37th
Matthew Shone Great Moor 43 41   29   29 142 4 142 40th
Victor Kamara Chinley 49 36     36 31 152 4 152 41st
Joshua Leibrick St Simon's 53 45 43 36 41 33 251 6 153 42nd
Daniel Porteous Chinley 48 47   35 39 34 203 5 155 43rd
Joshua Dalton St Paul's C of E 51 48 37 44 42 39 261 6 162 44th
Finley Rhodes Brabyns Prep   44 46   40 35 165 4 165 45th
Matthew Moores St Paul's C of E 61 49 36 43 45 43 277 6 167 46th
William Botting St Mary's Reddish 46 46   40   36 168 4 168 47th
Niall Henderson St Joseph's Reddish 47     45 44 37 173 4 173 48th
Reagan Murphy St Paul's C of E 52 51 47   43 40 233 5 181 49th
Rudy Blank Brown St Mary's Marple Bridge 56 50 48 46 46 42 288 6 182 50th
Gabriel Harrison Banks Lane 57 53 51 47 47 44 299 6 189 51st
Ciaran McInally St Simon's 63 56 53 49 49 45 315 6 196 52nd
Lewis Stanway Hazel Grove 54 54 49     41 198 4 198 53rd
Sean Edgerton Hazel Grove 64 55 50   50   219 4 219 54th
Tom Brady Mellor 18 21 24       63 3    
Rafael Buncaras Cale Green 42 34 32       108 3    
Jamie Foster-Grime St Peter's   52 42 48     142 3    
Callum Devoy St Paul's C of E 62   52   48   162 3    
Jacob Wood Doyle Broadbottom     7   4   11 2    
Joshua Rowson Gee Cross 6   11       17 2    
Harry Thurgoland St Peter's   16 12       28 2    
Reece Briggs Peel Hall Primary         22 27 49 2    
Tom Worthington Chinley 31 31         62 2    
Daniel Lindsey High Lane     33 31     64 2    
Isaac Cunningham Great Moor 40     34     74 2    
Jack Beswick St Mary's Marple Bridge 38 37         75 2    
Rowan Clarke St Simon's     54 50     104 2    
James Skertchly Hurstead     14       14 1    
George Elvin Stockport Grammar   22         22 1    
Thomas Noble St Paul's C of E           23 23 1    
Tobin Rose Mellor 25           25 1    
Sebastian Green Brabyns Prep       26     26 1    
Nathan Wood St Mary's Marple Bridge   27         27 1    
William Broadhurst Chinley 30           30 1    
Thomas Emery Great Moor 35           35 1    
Sam Carver Stockport Grammar 36           36 1    
George Wilson Chinley       38     38 1    
Sidney Barber Great Moor 41           41 1    
Will Cheetham High Lane     41       41 1    
Dylan Austin Norbury Hall   43         43 1    
Not Named St Joseph's Reddish     45       45 1    
Ryan Whittaker St Joseph's Reddish 45           45 1    
Charlie Millie-Reedman Thorngrove 50           50 1    
Joshua Ramsey Norbury Hall 55           55 1    
Ryan Holland Banks Lane 58           58 1    
Nathan Price St Mary's Marple Bridge 59           59 1    
Daniel Silva-Stafford Brabyns Prep 60           60 1    

Race: Girls Years 3-4

Person School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Final
Position
Darcy Breen Stockport Grammar 2 3 2 1 3 2 13 6 7 1st
Libby Robinson Gee Cross Holy Trinity 1   1 4 4 1 11 5 7 1st
Elizabeth Hill High Lane 4 4 3 3 1 3 18 6 10 3rd
Sofia Livesey St Simon's 3 1 4   2 4 14 5 10 3rd
Diddy Parish Dean Valley 5 5   2 5 5 22 5 17 5th
Alana Wilson Norbury Hall 8 2 5 6   6 27 5 19 6th
Bibi Aspinall Romiley 7 11 7 5 6 8 44 6 25 7th
Jordan Leigh Hamblett St Paul's C of E 11 10 9 7 9 10 56 6 35 8th
Tilly Fenton St Peter's 9 12 6 9   12 48 5 36 9th
Niamh Warburton St Christopher's   16 12 8 8 9 53 5 37 10th
Hannah Jackson Kettleshulme St James 13 14 8   7   42 4 42 11th
Chloe Ewing Gee Cross Holy Trinity 14   10 13 10 11 58 5 44 12th
Libby Porter Stockport Grammar   8 13 11 13   45 4 45 13th
Amy Jack Stockport Grammar   9 21   11 7 48 4 48 14th
Rosie Rowson Gee Cross Holy Trinity 10   16 22 16 17 81 5 59 15th
Grace Gajdos-Roberts St Simon's 40 24 19 15 15 14 127 6 63 16th
Georgie Hall Norbury Hall 12 18 18 16 20 20 104 6 64 17th
Mellissa Cox High Lane 30 38 25 10 18 15 136 6 68 18th
Charlotte Pickup St Simon's 19 20 20 17 24 32 132 6 76 19th
Mary Seymour Romiley 17 21 34 21 23 21 137 6 80 20th
Grace Taylor Banks Lane   32 24 26 17 13 112 5 80 20th
Molly Ferguson Norbury Hall 15 28 23 27 21 26 140 6 85 22nd
Hannah Merrey Romiley   25 42 29 14 18 128 5 86 23rd
Megan Flycombe St Joseph's 23 31 32   22 16 124 5 92 24th
Isobel Battle Hazel Grove 24 35 22 20 28 27 156 6 93 25th
Alice Blythe Romiley 47 23 26 34 26 23 179 6 98 26th
Aimee Richardson Banks Lane 18 41   24 19   102 4 102 27th
Macey Douglas St Joseph's 27 33 22 23 34 31 170 6 103 28th
Georgina McGarr St Peter's 38 19 28 18     103 4 103 28th
Chloe Ford Banks Lane 20 34 30 25 32 29 170 6 104 30th
Isabel Brundrett Norbury Hall 28 49 29 28 29 22 185 6 107 31st
Esme Winfield Chinley 31 30 33 32 30 25 181 6 116 32nd
Lauren Dewsbury Norbury Hall 36   36 44 36 24 176 5 132 33rd
Mary McKay St Peter's 37 29 38 30     134 4 134 34th
Brooke Arden Norbury Hall     35 31 35 41 142 4 142 35th
Victoria Miskell St Simon's 42   45 36 38 38 199 5 154 36th
Lucy Wilde Gee Cross Holy Trinity 25   47 51 31   154 4 154 36th
Eleanor Birch High Lane 45 39 39 42 39 45 249 6 159 38th
Eve Woodburn St Simon's 56 52 51 38 42 34 273 6 165 39th
Lily Walley St Joseph's 33 53 56 47 44 44 277 6 168 40th
Caleigh Bennett St Simon's 39 40 40   49   168 4 168 40th
Erin McDonald St Joseph's 53     43 37 36 169 4 169 42nd
Millie Heaney St Simon's 44 54 49 63 46 35 291 6 174 43rd
Courtney Mahon Hazel Grove 32 48 53     42 175 4 175 44th
Brooke Yuill St Mary's Marple Bridge 55 47   45 48 50 245 5 190 45th
Jolie Davies St Paul's C of E 57 56 55 40 51 49 308 6 195 46th
Isabelle Martin High Lane 46 58 43     48 195 4 195 46th
Jessica Machin St Paul's C of E 52 61 57 50 43 56 319 6 201 48th
Megan Kemp Brabyns Prep 54 70 62 53 57 47 343 6 211 49th
Sophie Hurst St Simon's   64   59 47 51 221 4 221 50th
Holly Codling St Paul's C of E 62 62 58 52 54   288 5 226 51st
Freya Doran Norbury Hall 60 66 60 61 55 52 354 6 227 52nd
Faye Collins Hazel Grove   76 54 41 58   229 4 229 53rd
Abbie Cartwright St Paul's C of E 65 73 59 64 56 54 371 6 233 54th
Molly Dolan St Joseph's 63 69 66 65 60 55 378 6 243 55th
Shaqueerah Wood St Paul's C of E   82 64 55   46 247 4 247 56th
Sarah Fletcher Norbury Hall 61 79 72 68 64 58 402 6 251 57th
Macey Thomas Chinley 67 71   69 61 59 327 5 256 58th
Eleanor Hayles St Joseph's   74 67 66 63   270 4 270 59th
Meadow Bryan St Paul's C of E 70 81 71   50   272 4 272 60th
Amelia Parry Pownall Green 6 13 17       36 3    
Lilly Murphy Gee Cross Holy Trinity 16   15   12   43 3    
Violet Whittingham Gee Cross Holy Trinity 22   14 19     55 3    
Alanah Lewis High Lane 34 26 37       97 3    
Poppy Priestley Banks Lane       49 25 30 104 3    
Esther Phillips Romiley 43 22 44       109 3    
Millie Brown St Christopher's 35 37 41       113 3    
Jennifer Verity Chinley       35 41 39 115 3    
Mia Murray St Joseph's 26 51   39     116 3    
Katleigh Garnett Hazel Grove 48 36       33 117 3    
Claudia Harrison Banks Lane       33 53 37 123 3    
Grace Bingham Great Moor   46     52 43 141 3    
Freya Taylor Gee Cross Holy Trinity 51   46   45   142 3    
Madison Taylor St Simon's   60 52 54     166 3    
Tilly Grint Dowson 50 55 69       174 3    
Molly Renshaw St Paul's C of E       60 59 57 176 3    
Safia Mousa St Mary's Marple Bridge 64 75   46     185 3    
Isabelle Balderstone Norbury Hall   65 61 62     188 3    
Freya Rhodes Brabyns Prep   78 70   62   210 3    
Faryaal Aslam Hazel Grove   83 73 67     223 3    
Ella Wild Hazel Grove   80 74 70     224 3    
Millie Prior Senior Brabyns Prep   6   12     18 2    
Amellia Dufton St Joseph's   17   14     31 2    
Lucy Ewing Gee Cross Holy Trinity         27 28 55 2    
Isabelle Cunningham Great Moor   44   37     81 2    
Anna Wilkinson Stockport Grammar   43 50       93 2    
Jessica Jones Stockport Grammar   50 48       98 2    
Keira Smith Hazel Grove 41 68         109 2    
Millie Fletcher-Beed High Lane       56   53 109 2    
Imogen Bollard High Lane 49 63         112 2    
Louise Lawler-Smith St Peter's     65 48     113 2    
Martha Hallett St Joseph's 59 67         126 2    
Lily Brindley-Ferrington St Mary's Marple Bridge 69   63       132 2    
Kiera McDonald St Mary's Marple Bridge   77   57     134 2    
Leah Howarth St Mary's Marple Bridge 66 72         138 2    
Colleen Devlin Stockport Grammar   7         7 1    
Helen Litaba Mottram     11       11 1    
Jada Worthington Romiley   15         15 1    
Hannah Kibble High Lane           19 19 1    
Elllie Roberts Norbury Hall 21           21 1    
Megan Dyer St Joseph's   27         27 1    
Emelia Sheridan Banks Lane 29           29 1    
Alex Redfern Banks Lane     31       31 1    
Isabelle Stutchfield Torkington Primary         33   33 1    
Lucy Palfreyman High Lane         40   40 1    
Libby Martin Nevill Road           40 40 1    
Molly Williams Stockport Grammar   42         42 1    
Rosie Lear Stockport Grammar   45         45 1    
Clara McGeehan St Joseph's   57         57 1    
Amber O'Brien St Joseph's 58           58 1    
Karina Chen St Mary's Marple Bridge       58     58 1    
Leah Caine Norbury Hall   59         59 1    
Jose Mae Bradley Cale Green     68       68 1    
Charlotte Bradbury St Mary's Marple Bridge 68           68 1    
Eisha Ali Hazel Grove       71     71 1    
Aimee Bennett St Paul's C of E     75       75 1    

Race: Boys Years 3-4

Person School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Final
Position
Thomas Boyd Dean Valley 1 1 1 1 3 1 8 6 4 1st
Will Kershaw Cale Green 2 3 3 2 1 2 13 6 7 2nd
Bow Hornby Norbury Hall 3 2 2 3 4 4 18 6 10 3rd
Cathal O'Grady-Smith St Christopher's 5 5 4 4 8 6 32 6 18 4th
Charlie Hibbs St Joseph's 4 4 7 7 6 7 35 6 21 5th
Huw Shipperley St Mary's 6 7 5 10 5 5 38 6 21 5th
John-Joe Wallace St Christopher's 7 9 6 9 7 16 54 6 29 7th
Zeki Tutunen St Joseph's 10 6 12 12   8 48 5 36 8th
Mark Wade Banks Lane 11 10 8 8 42 18 97 6 37 9th
Caleb Winfield Chinley 9 8 11 15 11 10 64 6 38 10th
Finley Mayoh Nevill Road     13 13 9 9 44 4 44 11th
Jamie Booth St Christopher's 15 16 10 11 13 23 88 6 49 12th
Archie Bateson High Lane 22 12   6 10   50 4 50 13th
Matthew Giles St Mary's 12 25 15 30 16 28 126 6 68 14th
William Ekin Gee Cross 13   14 26 19 45 117 5 72 15th
William Broadhurst Chinley   21   16 24 12 73 4 73 16th
William Bingham Great Moor 16 20 27 22 26 17 128 6 75 17th
Daniel O'Neill St Joseph's 21 34 26 17   14 112 5 78 18th
Matthew Haines St Peter's 17 27   24 17 30 115 5 85 19th
Sol Barlow Romiley 27 31 24 23 12 32 149 6 86 20th
Ashton Baxter St Christopher's 25   17 20   27 89 4 89 21st
Sam Cooper Chinley   24   19 20 36 99 4 99 22nd
Zac Keane St Mary's   33 22 25 22 34 136 5 102 23rd
Thomas Collinge Hazel Grove 34   19 28   22 103 4 103 24th
Kyle Gleaves Hazel Grove 35 26 31 35 27 21 175 6 105 25th
Oliver Akid Romiley   23   32 25 25 105 4 105 25th
Daniel Wilkinson Romiley 38 37 30 29 28 26 188 6 113 27th
Cormack Reid Banks Lane 19 40 29 44 36 37 205 6 121 28th
Sam Chilton Hazel Grove 33 49 46 39 31 19 217 6 122 29th
Sam Foster Stockport Grammar 18 41   33 37   129 4 129 30th
Charlie Hall Norbury Hall 31 35 28 37 39 39 209 6 131 31st
Brandon Grey Cale Green   56 35 27 38 33 189 5 133 32nd
Oliver Walton St Mary's   68 42 42 21 31 204 5 136 33rd
Mason Whitehurst St Simon's 39 44 48 34 33 41 239 6 147 34th
Liam Harris St Paul's C of E 30 43 37 40     150 4 150 35th
Tom Culmer Kettleshulme St James   38 34 38   42 152 4 152 36th
William Barrett Tithe Barn   47   51 34 29 161 4 161 37th
Jacob Wilkson Vernon Park     40 45 41 35 161 4 161 37th
Alex Freeman St Mary's 40 57 49   40 43 229 5 172 39th
Jack Yole Romiley 41 48 51 47 47 44 278 6 179 40th
George Hallworth Romiley 28   60 55 43   186 4 186 41st
Reuben Graves Norbury Hall 37 59 52 63 48   259 5 196 42nd
Arlo Blythe Romiley 42 66 54 54 63 52 331 6 202 43rd
Jake Ashton Hazel Grove   58 66 53 45 46 268 5 202 43rd
Joseph Carr St Christopher's 47 55 75 52 50 54 333 6 203 45th
Austin Clarke St Simon's   64 53 43 44   204 4 204 46th
Alex Evans St Joseph's 52 61 61 61 53 48 336 6 214 47th
Joseph Longson St Paul's C of E 44 62   58 60 53 277 5 215 48th
Rory Goodwin St Joseph's 43 70 43 60     216 4 216 49th
Kieran Dempsey St Mary's   54 47 62 56   219 4 219 50th
Thomas Singleton Banks Lane 50 65 59 65 61 55 355 6 225 51st
Thomas Maher St Paul's C of E 55   64 56 59   234 4 234 52nd
Layton Langdale Hazel Grove 57 78 74 69 66 51 395 6 243 53rd
Alfie Fallons Hazel Grove   74   73 57 50 254 4 254 54th
Connor Bithell St Paul's C of E   73 73 59 52   257 4 257 55th
Joseph Davis St Simon's 65 76 67 71 69 58 406 6 259 56th
Alexander Burke St Simon's 56 78 69 70     273 4 273 57th
Leo Lord St Joseph's   80 71 74   57 282 4 282 58th
Louis Wilkins Banks Lane 66 85 76 77     304 4 304 59th
Daniel Enohumah St Simon's 70 86 78 76     310 4 310 60th
William Hughes Great Moor 8 14 9       31 3    
Frank Culmer Kettleshulme St James   13 16 14     43 3    
George Wilson Chinley   11     14 24 49 3    
Luke Dinoff High Lane   19 21 18     58 3    
Daniel Lindsay Gee Cross 24   20   23   67 3    
Rainer Cotton St Simon's 14 45 36       95 3    
Leon Allard Norbury Hall 23 52 23       98 3    
Callum De Mouilpied St Simon's 26 50 32       108 3    
Jack Gorden St Christopher's 48 29 55       132 3    
Daniel Maddock High Lane     41 72 32   145 3    
Sam Hasledene Hazel Grove   46   48 54   148 3    
Marcus Panjeta St Peter's   60 45     47 152 3    
Oliver Godwin St Christopher's 53   65     60 178 3    
Matthew Egerton St Simon's       66 65 61 192 3    
Techno Yahoua Hazel Grove   79 68 50     197 3    
Ross Lambert Gee Cross 61   70   68   199 3    
Ethan Hayles St Joseph's       75 70 56 201 3    
Naaz Aslam Hazel Grove   77 72 64     213 3    
Sam Adhead Hazel Grove 61 82   78     221 3    
Joshua Rowse St Joseph's 68 84 77       229 3    
Billy Styche Norbury Hall         2 3 5 2    
Matthew Robinson St Joseph's         18 13 31 2    
Arthur Kennedy Brabyns Prep   18     15   33 2    
Toby Gubbins Gee Cross     18     15 33 2    
Rory Bardsley Hazel Grove         29 11 40 2    
Toby Street Norbury Hall 20 22         42 2    
Conrad Szyman St Simon's   36 25       61 2    
Ryan Roberts Romiley 32 30         62 2    
Matthew Livingston St Simon's     33 31     64 2    
Joseph Keane St Joseph's   32     35   67 2    
Jamie Robertson Tithe Barn         30 38 68 2    
Sam Ryan St Thomas's   42 39       81 2    
Patrick Doidge St Christopher's 46   38       84 2    
Oliver Scott St Mary's       41 46   87 2    
Harry Burnyeat Rose Hill         49 40 89 2    
Callum Layler-Smith St Peter's     57 46     103 2    
Aiden Wright High Lane       49 55   104 2    
Colin Moorcroft Chinley         58 49 107 2    
Matthew Hallworth Romiley     50 57     107 2    
Tom Hall Gee Cross 60       51   111 2    
Jake Davies St Christopher's   51 62       113 2    
Arran Davey St Joseph's 69   44       113 2    
Lewis Smithies St Christopher's 51   63       114 2    
Jack Turner Banks Lane 49 67         116 2    
Samuel Greenhough St Paul's C of E 54 75         129 2    
Dominic Burke St Joseph's 59 71         130 2    
Josh Reade Hazel Grove       67 64   131 2    
Ben Green Chinley 71       62   133 2    
Tom O'Brien Cheadle       5     5 1    
Sam Turnbull Norbury Hall   15         15 1    
Olly Bonar Stockport Grammar   17         17 1    
William Welsh Gee Cross           20 20 1    
Casper Poorhady High Lane       21     21 1    
Max Gover Stockport Grammar   28         28 1    
Ben Roberts St Paul's C of E 29           29 1    
Harvey Harbord Chinley       36     36 1    
Max Minton Gee Cross 36           36 1    
Tom Perfeet Stockport Grammar   39         39 1    
Daley O'Gara St Joseph's 45           45 1    
Leo Ferguson St Thomas's   53         53 1    
Finley Blackburn High Lane     56       56 1    
William Lomax Gee Cross     58       58 1    
George Spooner St Joseph's 58           58 1    
Sean Tieran St Christopher's           59 59 1    
Yohannes Makonnen Hazel Grove   63         63 1    
Archie Wallworth St Paul's C of E 63           63 1    
Alex Betts St Paul's C of E 64           64 1    
Louis Brown St Joseph's 67           67 1    
Patrick McLoughlin St Mary's         67   67 1    
McKenzie Mulrenan St Paul's C of E   72         72 1    
MacKenzie Robertson St Simon's   81         81 1