Person | School | Position | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Jasmine Reed | Rose Hill | 1 | 10:47 |
Freya Murdoch | Pownall Green | 2 | 11:21 |
Grace Longden | Buxworth | 3 | 11:58 |
Saffron Meade | Great Moor | 4 | 12:09 |
Grabrielle Sampson | St Mary's Marple | 5 | 12:37 |
Mary Seymour | Romiley | 6 | 12:43 |
Sophie Ellwood | Fairway | 7 | 12:52 |
Libby Martin | AESG | 8 | 13:03 |
Hannah Morrey | Romiley | 9 | 13:11 |
Alice Blythe | Romiley | 10 | 13:25 |
Grace Taylor | Banks Lane | 11 | 13:31 |
Ellie Harrison | Romiley | 12 | 13:32 |
Louise Lawler Smith | St Peter's | 13 | 13:40 |
Mary McKay | St Peter's | 14 | 13:42 |
Hannah Kibble | High Lane | 15 | 13:42 |
Georgina McGarr | St Peter's | 16 | 13:50 |
Cerys Hayhurst | Lady Barn | 17 | 14:03 |
Rosa Hardacre | Romiley | 18 | 14:10 |
Megan Wright | Buxworth | 19 | 14:17 |
Connie Goddard | Chinley | 20 | 14:25 |
Sophie Knight | High Lane | 21 | 14:27 |
Lucy Ewing | Gee Cross | 22 | 14:30 |
Keira Dudley | Norbury Hall | 23 | 14:32 |
Grace Gajdos-Roberts | St Simon's | 24 | 14:40 |
Isabelle Booth | Buxworth | 25 | 14:50 |
Amelia Tennant | High Lane | 26 | 14:57 |
Eleanor Birch | High Lane | 27 | 15:05 |
Lauren Hetherington | Norbury Hall | 28 | 15:06 |
Poppie Priestley | Banks Lane | 29 | 15:06 |
Holly Jessop | Romiley | 30 | 15:08 |
Emma Tate | St Simon's | 31 | 15:15 |
Raya Feeley | Norbury Hall | 32 | 15:22 |
Martha Phillips | Romiley | 33 | 15:30 |
Jodie Lacey | Vernon Park | 34 | 15:36 |
Hannah Wilson | High Lane | 35 | 15:45 |
Freya Rodgers | High Lane | 36 | 16:00 |
Olivia Heaney | St Simon's | 37 | 16:02 |
Katie Swift | Rose Hill | 38 | 16:12 |
Stella Serayet | St Mary's Marple | 39 | 16:16 |
Ellie Smith | St Paul's | 40 | 16:27 |
Aila McCloy | St Paul's | 41 | 16:34 |
Macie Hughes | Banks Lane | 42 | 16:38 |
Elsa Mason | Ladybrook | 43 | 16:42 |
Matilda Potts | Rose Hill | 44 | 17:15 |
Evie Simpson | Chinley | 45 | 17:17 |
Jessica Machin | St Paul's | 46 | 18:04 |
Krishna Bhagdev | Ladybrook | 47 | 18:10 |
Libby Proctor | Cale Green | 48 | 18:49 |
Laura Gilmour | Chinley | 49 | 19:06 |
Faith Walsh | Cale Green | 50 | 19:54 |
Olivia Oliphant | Cale Green | 51 | 19:55 |
Niamh Fallon | St Mary's Levenshulme | 52 | 20:13 |
Charlotte Jorden-Hall | St Mary's Marple | 53 | 20:32 |
Zara Mousa | St Mary's Marple | 54 | 20:36 |
Emmy Farricker | St Paul's | 55 | 21:28 |
Abbie Cartwright | St Paul's | 56 | 21:33 |
Emily Whitworth | Lady Barn | 57 | 50:00 |
Isabel Lowndes | Vernon Park | 57 | 50:00 |
Person | School | Position | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Luke Carrington | Gee Cross | 1 | 10:18 |
Harry Ahearn | St Christopher's Romiley | 2 | 10:30 |
Finlay McLaughlin | Lady Barn | 3 | 10:37 |
Dylan McGrath | St Ambrose | 4 | 10:43 |
Sol Barlow | Romiley | 5 | 10:46 |
Harvey Murphy | Romiley | 6 | 11:03 |
Matthew Haines | St Peter's | 7 | 11:07 |
Patrick Doohan | St Winifred's | 8 | 11:15 |
Joshua Stutchfield | Torkington | 9 | 11:24 |
Arthur Kennedy | Brabyns Prep | 10 | 11:25 |
Tom Morton | Tithe Barn | 11 | 11:31 |
William Bradford | High Lane | 12 | 11:46 |
Cole Wright | Gee Cross | 13 | 12:00 |
Fionan Burke | St Peter's | 14 | 12:02 |
Jack Burgess | Great Moor | 15 | 12:06 |
Daniel McCann | St Philip's | 16 | 12:07 |
Olly Cox | Rose Hill | 17 | 12:09 |
Dan Maddock | High Lane | 18 | 12:12 |
Hayden Burns | Banks Lane | 19 | 12:14 |
Thomas Jones | St Paul's | 20 | 12:24 |
Daniel Rigby | Rose Hill | 21 | 12:33 |
Finn Holmes Long | St Mary's Levenshulme | 22 | 12:45 |
Fabian Jones | Lady Barn | 23 | 12:47 |
Miles Booy | Romiley | 24 | 12:49 |
Miles Plant | Romiley | 25 | 12:50 |
Robert Boland | Hawthorns | 26 | 12:51 |
Rohan Patel | Lady Barn | 27 | 13:02 |
Jake Leonard | Banks Lane | 28 | 13:10 |
Max Constantine | Romiley | 29 | 13:11 |
Joshua Sejdarasi | Cale Green | 30 | 13:16 |
Kealan Mulhern | St Mary's Levenshulme | 31 | 13:18 |
Sam Chiltern | Hazel Grove | 32 | 13:20 |
William Hatton | Ludworth | 33 | 13:27 |
Davey Unwin | Romiley | 34 | 13:29 |
Elliott Jones | Banks Lane | 35 | 13:32 |
Billy Barrett | Tithe Barn | 36 | 13:35 |
Thomas Hammond | St Mary's Levenshulme | 37 | 13:37 |
Sam Batty | Rose Hill | 38 | 13:41 |
Jon Hyde | Tithe Barn | 39 | 13:43 |
Kyle Davies | Hazel Grove | 40 | 13:53 |
Jack Griffin | St Winifred's | 41 | 13:54 |
Matthew Hallworth | Romiley | 42 | 13:58 |
Bradley Cheshire | St Paul's | 43 | 14:02 |
Jamie Ghosh | Lady Barn | 44 | 14:09 |
Raphael Smith | Lady Barn | 45 | 14:10 |
Joseph Carr | St Christopher's Romiley | 46 | 14:38 |
Kieran Dempsey | St Mary's Marple | 47 | 14:44 |
Jack Riley | Banks Lane | 48 | 14:57 |
Harry Daye | Tithe Barn | 49 | 15:06 |
Harry Burnyeat | Rose Hill | 50 | 15:10 |
Max Cordingley | Banks Lane | 51 | 15:30 |
Zac Lee | Gee Cross | 52 | 15:32 |
Daniel Whittaker | St Mary's Marple | 53 | 15:44 |
Yousef Fawsan | Vernon Park | 54 | 16:00 |
Brandon Beadell | St Paul's | 55 | 17:44 |
Louis Fitton | St Simon's | 56 | 17:49 |
Toby Pattison | Buxworth | 57 | 19:02 |
Nico Cox | St Mary's Levenshulme | 58 | 20:20 |
Michael Holt | Vernon Park | 59 | 20:38 |
Hussain Imran | Vernon Park | 60 | 20:44 |
Luke Guinnane | Norbury Hall | 61 | 50:00 |
Person | School | Position | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Aisling Brooks | Lady Brook | 1 | 06:46 |
Ella Buckley | Pownall Green | 2 | 06:49 |
Niamh Mackintosh | Lady Brook | 3 | 06:50 |
Rosie Philbin | St Mary's Marple | 4 | 06:58 |
Alexa Billman | Cheadle | 5 | 07:02 |
Sophie Bradford | High Lane | 6 | 07:11 |
Ellena Walker | Tithe Barn | 7 | 07:14 |
Maeve Tunney | Lady Brook | 8 | 07:14 |
Imogen Hill | High Lane | 9 | 07:22 |
Natalie Wright | Cheadle | 10 | 07:25 |
Emma Oldland | Lady Brook | 11 | 07:31 |
Claudia McLaughlin | Lady Barn | 12 | 07:40 |
Lauren Higginson | High Lane | 13 | 07:43 |
Charlotte Haines | St Peter's | 14 | 07:53 |
Ava Richards | St Philip's | 15 | 07:56 |
Gracie Offer | Lady Barn | 16 | 07:58 |
Imogen Webber | Romiley | 17 | 08:03 |
Robyn Reed | Romiley | 18 | 08:06 |
Lola Sanderson | Romiley | 19 | 08:12 |
Layla Wileman | Hursthead | 20 | 08:16 |
Hannah Scott | St Mary's Marple | 21 | 08:17 |
Daisy Ogden | Romiley | 22 | 08:17 |
Hannah Ormerod | High Lane | 23 | 08:18 |
Mia Allen | High Lane | 24 | 08:19 |
Charlotte Bramhall | Norbury Hall | 26 | 08:27 |
Macey Wareing | Oak Tree Primary | 27 | 08:29 |
Martha Briggs | Lady Brook | 28 | 08:34 |
Maya Rigby | Rose Hill | 28 | 08:34 |
Lucy Jones | Worth Primary | 29 | 08:36 |
Molly Mills | Brabyns Prep | 30 | 08:39 |
Shiloh Nkansah | St Paul's | 31 | 08:45 |
Elizabeth Bradley | Banks Lane | 32 | 08:47 |
Frey Buckley | Pownall Green | 33 | 08:49 |
Amiee Sanders | Brabyns Prep | 34 | 08:50 |
Rose Allen | High Lane | 35 | 08:53 |
Amy Gauntlet | Romiley | 36 | 08:53 |
Misha Hussain | Romiley | 37 | 08:57 |
Meadow Wright | Gee Cross | 38 | 08:59 |
Aisling Hart | St Peter's | 39 | 08:59 |
Adwoa Appiah-Kubi | St Simon's | 40 | 09:00 |
Caitlin Jordan-Hall | St Mary's Marple | 41 | 09:02 |
Molly Millward | Rose Hill | 42 | 09:03 |
Millie-Rose Clayton | St Simon's | 43 | 09:04 |
Nailah Christmas | Lady Barn | 44 | 09:05 |
Ruby Shawcross | Banks Lane | 45 | 09:06 |
Ella Jones | Romiley | 46 | 09:07 |
Ella Fleet | Hazel Grove | 47 | 09:08 |
Olivia Wood | St Paul's | 48 | 09:10 |
Amelia Clayton | Vernon Park | 49 | 09:11 |
Lily Birkhead | Norbury Hall | 50 | 09:13 |
Isobel Cowper | High Lane | 51 | 09:14 |
Lily Ahearn | St Christopher's | 52 | 09:16 |
Abi Kennedy | Brabyns Prep | 53 | 09:17 |
Grace Jackson | St Mary's Marple | 54 | 09:18 |
Kate McCann | St Philip's Offerton | 55 | 09:20 |
Anna Dilks | Chinley | 56 | 09:21 |
Maddie Atkinson | Lady Barn | 57 | 09:21 |
Verity Sutclife | Rose Hill | 58 | 09:22 |
Bethan Smith | Rose Hill | 59 | 09:24 |
Anna Kilroy | St Mary's Marple | 60 | 09:26 |
Felicity Thelwell | St Christopher's | 61 | 09:30 |
Agnes Smith | Lady Barn | 62 | 09:32 |
Eva Bugliosi | Romiley | 63 | 09:35 |
Grace Fowler | Tithe Barn | 64 | 09:37 |
Eleanor Bibby | St Mary's Marple | 65 | 09:39 |
Scarlett Nuttall | St Mary's Marple | 66 | 09:39 |
Lucy Peel | Worth Primary | 67 | 09:43 |
Violet Brooks | Buxworth | 68 | 09:47 |
Elizabeth Braithwaite | Buxworth | 69 | 09:48 |
Megan Clayton | Vernon Park | 70 | 09:50 |
Grace Czarnecki | Tithe Barn | 71 | 09:52 |
Grace Foster | Brabyns Prep | 72 | 09:57 |
Denae Petrouis | Lady Barn | 73 | 10:04 |
Sophie Whittaker | St Mary's Marple | 73 | 10:04 |
Jessica Buttery | Romiley | 74 | 10:08 |
Emily Dodds | High Lane | 75 | 10:13 |
Lacey Mathieson | Norbury Hall | 76 | 10:16 |
Ellie Risdale | Vernon Park | 77 | 10:17 |
Sophie Parry | Romiley | 79 | 10:22 |
Chloe Dudley | Norbury Hall | 80 | 10:30 |
Lexi Priestley | Banks Lane | 81 | 10:35 |
Bethany Crilly | Banks Lane | 82 | 10:38 |
Georgie Hodgson | Banks Lane | 83 | 10:42 |
Eleanor Harrison | Buxworth | 84 | 10:48 |
Laila Cartwright | St Paul's | 85 | 10:49 |
Amy Gardener | Vernon Park | 86 | 10:59 |
Alisha Atkinson | Buxworth | 87 | 11:02 |
Mia Gibbons | Vernon Park | 88 | 11:08 |
Evie Wildgoose | Romiley | 89 | 11:13 |
Beth Wilson | High Lane | 90 | 11:23 |
Kym Waterman | Chinley | 91 | 11:34 |
Faith Hughes | Norbury Hall | 92 | 11:53 |
Ruby Holt | Vernon Park | 93 | 13:29 |
Person | School | Position | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Josh Garrone | Vernon Park | 1 | 06:07 |
Will Bailey | Buxworth | 2 | 06:24 |
Oliver Ecob | Buxworth | 3 | 06:31 |
Matteo Garrone | Vernon Park | 4 | 06:36 |
Isaac Reed | Rose Hill | 5 | 06:38 |
Simon Harrison | St Peter's | 6 | 06:54 |
Harry Seymour | Romiley | 7 | 06:57 |
Joel Hulley | Hazel Grove | 8 | 07:02 |
Liam Grindlay | High Lane | 9 | 07:05 |
Finlay Julier | High Lane | 10 | 07:08 |
Isaac Briscall-Slack | High Lane | 11 | 07:10 |
William Berridge | Lady Barn | 12 | 07:11 |
Joshua Livsey | Our Lady's | 13 | 07:11 |
Toby Alexander | Pownall Green | 14 | 07:12 |
Ben Sturgess | Great Moor | 15 | 07:23 |
Oliver Kibble | High Lane | 16 | 07:25 |
Leo Dewsbury | Norbury Hall | 17 | 07:26 |
Finnan Docherty | Gee Cross | 18 | 07:27 |
Jacob Crosbie | Lady Barn | 19 | 07:28 |
Lennox Williams | Vernon Park | 20 | 07:30 |
Charlie Tate | Cale Green | 21 | 07:31 |
Elliot Jones | Chinley | 22 | 07:32 |
Sam Shepherd | High Lane | 23 | 07:32 |
Ben Turnball | Norbury Hall | 24 | 07:34 |
Christopher Parikh | Lady Barn | 25 | 07:37 |
Caleb Pennystan | Romiley | 26 | 07:39 |
Edwin Hawkins | Tithe Barn | 27 | 07:39 |
Hamish Morton | Tithe Barn | 28 | 07:43 |
Alfie Travis | St Christopher's Romiley | 29 | 07:43 |
Lucas Brundrett | Norbury Hall | 30 | 07:44 |
Felix Benson | Tithe Barn | 31 | 07:45 |
Thomas Pollard | Rose Hill | 32 | 07:45 |
Daniel Rarity | Lady Barn | 33 | 07:46 |
Kieran Greensides | St Mary's Marple | 34 | 07:52 |
Jack Makarov | Buxworth | 35 | 07:53 |
Arthur Wolstenholme | Stockport Grammar | 36 | 08:02 |
Jaydyn Lee | Gee Cross | 37 | 08:06 |
Arthur Porteous-Williams | Banks Lane | 38 | 08:07 |
Harley Tomlinson | High Lane | 39 | 08:07 |
Elliot Alexander | Pownall Green | 40 | 08:14 |
Ghaffar Azeez | St Simon's | 41 | 08:15 |
Arlo Beer | Lady Barn | 42 | 08:16 |
Sam Hill | Stockport Grammar | 43 | 08:20 |
Abel Blythe | Romiley | 44 | 08:23 |
Ebenezer Appiah-Kubi | St Simon's | 45 | 08:26 |
Matthew Piercey | St Paul's | 46 | 08:26 |
Alex Crossland | Hazel Grove | 47 | 08:30 |
Thomas Durkin | Chinley | 48 | 08:31 |
Edmund Carter | St Mary's Marple | 49 | 08:32 |
Lewis Kerr | High Lane | 50 | 08:33 |
Curtis Sweeney | Buxworth | 51 | 08:36 |
Joseph Killip | St Peter's | 52 | 08:37 |
Freddie Buttery | Romiley | 53 | 08:38 |
Elliot Fitton | St Simon's | 54 | 08:41 |
Landon Elliott | St Paul's | 55 | 08:42 |
Laurie Smith | Hazel Grove | 56 | 08:43 |
Alex Fairhall | St Peter's | 57 | 08:43 |
Toby Mahoney | Buxworth | 58 | 08:45 |
Theo Bateson | High Lane | 59 | 08:47 |
Fred Warnby | Norbury Hall | 60 | 08:51 |
Sam Berriman | Chinley | 61 | 08:53 |
Oliver Cummings | Romiley | 62 | 08:54 |
Byrn Roberts | Chinley | 63 | 08:58 |
George Healey | Romiley | 64 | 09:00 |
Etan Hulland | Gee Cross | 65 | 09:09 |
Jacob Gill | St Paul's | 66 | 09:17 |
Jack Delaney | Stockport Grammar | 67 | 09:20 |
Alex Stanbury | Norbury Hall | 68 | 09:24 |
Oscar Holmes Long | St Mary's Levenshulme | 69 | 09:26 |
Sam Ghosh | Lady Barn | 70 | 09:29 |
Joe Bradley | Rose Hill | 71 | 09:33 |
Samuel Bradley | Banks Lane | 72 | 09:35 |
Archie Byrne | Gee Cross | 73 | 09:36 |
Kayden Seeds | Vernon Park | 74 | 09:36 |
Lloyd Hasfard | Vernon Park | 75 | 09:41 |
Rudy Kane | St Mary's Marple | 76 | 09:45 |
Ethan Millward | Banks Lane | 77 | 09:53 |
Austin Serayet | St Mary's Marple | 78 | 09:57 |
Zachary Constantinou | St Mary's Marple | 79 | 10:02 |
Euan Oldham | Norbury Hall | 80 | 10:09 |
Patrick Beaumont | St Paul's | 81 | 11:39 |
Matthew Goulden | St Paul's | 82 | 11:54 |
Charlie Rayner | Cale Green | 83 | 12:12 |
M. Ibrahim Dan | Hursthead | 84 | 12:38 |
James Edwards | Vernon Park | 85 | 12:40 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romiley - A | 21 | 10 | 18 | 25 | 74 | 4 | 74 | ||
Romiley - B | 56 | 45 | 90 | 60 | 251 | 4 | 251 | ||
St Simon's - A | 92 | 59 | 48 | 92 | 291 | 4 | 291 | ||
High Lane - A | 88 | 80 | 64 | 62 | 294 | 4 | 294 | ||
St Mary's Marple - A | 62 | 65 | 116 | 97 | 340 | 4 | 340 | ||
Chinley - A | 86 | 101 | 118 | 114 | 419 | 4 | 419 | ||
Banks Lane - A | 111 | 139 | 93 | 82 | 425 | 4 | 425 | ||
St Paul's - A | 131 | 140 | 132 | 127 | 530 | 4 | 530 | ||
Lady Barn - A | 57 | 44 | 40 | 141 | 3 | ||||
Norbury Hall - A | 101 | 115 | 83 | 299 | 3 | ||||
Ladybrook - A | 109 | 108 | 92 | 309 | 3 | ||||
St Paul's - B | 192 | 175 | 178 | 545 | 3 | ||||
St Peter's - A | 44 | 43 | 87 | 2 | |||||
Rose Hill - A | 107 | 83 | 190 | 2 | |||||
High Lane - B | 124 | 98 | 222 | 2 | |||||
Buxworth - A | 47 | 47 | 1 | ||||||
St Simon's - B | 85 | 85 | 1 | ||||||
Cale Green - A | 149 | 149 | 1 | ||||||
St Winifred's - A | 161 | 161 | 1 | ||||||
Chinley - B | 171 | 171 | 1 | ||||||
Banks Lane - B | 197 | 197 | 1 | ||||||
St Paul's - C | 204 | 204 | 1 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romiley - A | 50 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 154 | 4 | 154 | ||
Lady Barn - A | 65 | 103 | 74 | 53 | 295 | 4 | 295 | ||
Gee Cross - A | 88 | 83 | 80 | 66 | 317 | 4 | 317 | ||
Rose Hill - A | 114 | 96 | 80 | 76 | 366 | 4 | 366 | ||
Banks Lane - A | 102 | 123 | 106 | 82 | 413 | 4 | 413 | ||
St Paul's - A | 123 | 94 | 116 | 118 | 451 | 4 | 451 | ||
High Lane - A | 117 | 75 | 105 | 297 | 3 | ||||
Romiley - B | 116 | 101 | 88 | 305 | 3 | ||||
Tithe Barn - A | 147 | 86 | 86 | 319 | 3 | ||||
St Winifred's - A | 50 | 42 | 92 | 2 | |||||
St Peter's - A | 55 | 54 | 109 | 2 | |||||
St Mary's Levenshulme - A | 82 | 90 | 172 | 2 | |||||
St Mary's Marple - A | 115 | 126 | 241 | 2 | |||||
Hazel Grove - A | 100 | 100 | 1 | ||||||
St Christopher's Romiley - A | 100 | 100 | 1 | ||||||
Brabyns Prep - A | 107 | 107 | 1 | ||||||
Cale Green - A | 161 | 161 | 1 | ||||||
Lady Barn - B | 171 | 171 | 1 | ||||||
Vernon Park - A | 173 | 173 | 1 | ||||||
Rose Hill - B | 174 | 174 | 1 | ||||||
Banks Lane - B | 184 | 184 | 1 | ||||||
St Paul's - B | 184 | 184 | 1 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lady Brook - A | 12 | 30 | 19 | 12 | 73 | 4 | 73 | ||
High Lane - A | 30 | 35 | 38 | 28 | 131 | 4 | 131 | ||
Lady Barn - A | 45 | 49 | 33 | 72 | 199 | 4 | 199 | ||
St Mary's Marple - A | 72 | 62 | 21 | 66 | 221 | 4 | 221 | ||
Romiley - A | 49 | 55 | 79 | 54 | 237 | 4 | 237 | ||
High Lane - B | 99 | 93 | 90 | 82 | 364 | 4 | 364 | ||
Norbury Hall - A | 77 | 116 | 88 | 152 | 433 | 4 | 433 | ||
Rose Hill - A | 172 | 114 | 118 | 128 | 532 | 4 | 532 | ||
Lady Barn - B | 101 | 106 | 167 | 192 | 566 | 4 | 566 | ||
Brabyns Prep - A | 155 | 163 | 149 | 117 | 584 | 4 | 584 | ||
Banks Lane - A | 146 | 207 | 137 | 158 | 648 | 4 | 648 | ||
St Mary's Marple - B | 170 | 201 | 123 | 179 | 673 | 4 | 673 | ||
St Paul's - A | 173 | 188 | 161 | 164 | 686 | 4 | 686 | ||
High Lane - C | 201 | 213 | 176 | 216 | 806 | 4 | 806 | ||
St Peter's - A | 79 | 83 | 64 | 226 | 3 | ||||
Romiley - B | 183 | 112 | 95 | 390 | 3 | ||||
Vernon Park - A | 208 | 152 | 196 | 556 | 3 | ||||
Chinley - A | 211 | 217 | 183 | 611 | 3 | ||||
Vernon Park - B | 255 | 222 | 267 | 744 | 3 | ||||
Pownall Green - A | 53 | 35 | 88 | 2 | |||||
St Christopher's - A | 240 | 166 | 406 | 2 | |||||
Tithe Barn - A | 142 | 142 | 1 | ||||||
St Simon's - A | 152 | 152 | 1 | ||||||
Gee Cross - A | 181 | 181 | 1 | ||||||
Romiley - C | 183 | 183 | 1 | ||||||
Stockport Grammar - A | 190 | 190 | 1 | ||||||
St Mary's Marple - C | 191 | 191 | 1 | ||||||
Buxworth - A | 221 | 221 | 1 | ||||||
Cale Green - A | 227 | 227 | 1 | ||||||
St Paul's - B | 229 | 229 | 1 | ||||||
Banks Lane - B | 239 | 239 | 1 | ||||||
Norbury Hall - B | 249 | 249 | 1 | ||||||
Vernon Park - C | 272 | 272 | 1 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buxworth - A | 32 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 153 | 4 | 153 | ||
High Lane - A | 53 | 45 | 39 | 30 | 167 | 4 | 167 | ||
Lady Barn - A | 33 | 46 | 34 | 56 | 169 | 4 | 169 | ||
Romiley - A | 54 | 41 | 95 | 77 | 267 | 4 | 267 | ||
Norbury Hall - A | 66 | 72 | 96 | 71 | 305 | 4 | 305 | ||
Chinley - A | 68 | 70 | 84 | 131 | 353 | 4 | 353 | ||
St Paul's - A | 139 | 147 | 149 | 167 | 602 | 4 | 602 | ||
St Mary's Marple - A | 141 | 194 | 136 | 159 | 630 | 4 | 630 | ||
Banks Lane - A | 165 | 159 | 167 | 187 | 678 | 4 | 678 | ||
Vernon Park - A | 144 | 32 | 25 | 201 | 3 | ||||
Gee Cross - A | 79 | 67 | 120 | 266 | 3 | ||||
High Lane - B | 120 | 114 | 78 | 312 | 3 | ||||
St Peter's - A | 118 | 109 | 115 | 342 | 3 | ||||
Hazel Grove - A | 124 | 130 | 111 | 365 | 3 | ||||
Lady Barn - B | 96 | 131 | 145 | 372 | 3 | ||||
St Simon's - A | 139 | 105 | 140 | 384 | 3 | ||||
Romiley - B | 145 | 126 | 179 | 450 | 3 | ||||
Rose Hill - A | 71 | 108 | 179 | 2 | |||||
St Christopher's Romiley - A | 114 | 151 | 265 | 2 | |||||
St Mary's Levenshulme - A | 133 | 177 | 310 | 2 | |||||
Chinley - B | 151 | 173 | 324 | 2 | |||||
Vernon Park - B | 217 | 234 | 451 | 2 | |||||
Tithe Barn - A | 86 | 86 | 1 | ||||||
Stockport Grammar - A | 146 | 146 | 1 | ||||||
High Lane - C | 149 | 149 | 1 | ||||||
Norbury Hall - B | 208 | 208 | 1 | ||||||
St Mary's Levenshulme - B | 212 | 212 | 1 | ||||||
St Paul's - B | 214 | 214 | 1 | ||||||
St Mary's Marple - B | 220 | 220 | 1 | ||||||
St Christopher's Romiley - B | 221 | 221 | 1 |
Person | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mary Seymour | Romiley | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 16 | ||
Saffron Meade | Great Moor | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 4 | 21 | ||
Hannah Morrey | Romiley | 11 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 34 | 4 | 34 | ||
Alice Blythe | Romiley | 9 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35 | 4 | 35 | ||
Libby Martin | AESG | 18 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 51 | 4 | 51 | ||
Mary McKay | St Peter's | 15 | 12 | 19 | 14 | 60 | 4 | 60 | ||
Connie Goddard | Chinley | 14 | 17 | 11 | 20 | 62 | 4 | 62 | ||
Grace Gajdos-Roberts | St Simon's | 17 | 16 | 13 | 24 | 70 | 4 | 70 | ||
Emily Whitworth | Lady Barn | 10 | 6 | 5 | 57 | 78 | 4 | 78 | ||
Louise Lawler Smith | St Peter's | 33 | 19 | 16 | 13 | 81 | 4 | 81 | ||
Rosa Hardacre | Romiley | 24 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 85 | 4 | 85 | ||
Hannah Wilson | High Lane | 20 | 18 | 15 | 35 | 88 | 4 | 88 | ||
Megan Wright | Buxworth | 19 | 26 | 25 | 19 | 89 | 4 | 89 | ||
Lucy Ewing | Gee Cross | 23 | 30 | 23 | 22 | 98 | 4 | 98 | ||
Isabelle Booth | Buxworth | 25 | 32 | 26 | 25 | 108 | 4 | 108 | ||
Stella Serayet | St Mary's Marple | 27 | 25 | 31 | 39 | 122 | 4 | 122 | ||
Emma Tate | St Simon's | 35 | 31 | 32 | 31 | 129 | 4 | 129 | ||
Keira Dudley | Norbury Hall | 46 | 35 | 35 | 23 | 139 | 4 | 139 | ||
Raya Feeley | Norbury Hall | 29 | 47 | 36 | 32 | 144 | 4 | 144 | ||
Olivia Heaney | St Simon's | 40 | 43 | 29 | 37 | 149 | 4 | 149 | ||
Poppie Priestley | Banks Lane | 39 | 42 | 40 | 29 | 150 | 4 | 150 | ||
Charlotte Jorden-Hall | St Mary's Marple | 28 | 36 | 33 | 53 | 150 | 4 | 150 | ||
Ellie Smith | St Paul's | 48 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 178 | 4 | 178 | ||
Aila McCloy | St Paul's | 47 | 52 | 43 | 41 | 183 | 4 | 183 | ||
Matilda Potts | Rose Hill | 53 | 51 | 49 | 44 | 197 | 4 | 197 | ||
Evie Simpson | Chinley | 50 | 55 | 54 | 45 | 204 | 4 | 204 | ||
Laura Gilmour | Chinley | 51 | 57 | 55 | 49 | 212 | 4 | 212 | ||
Macie Hughes | Banks Lane | 61 | 62 | 51 | 42 | 216 | 4 | 216 | ||
Krishna Bhagdev | Ladybrook | 60 | 61 | 50 | 47 | 218 | 4 | 218 | ||
Zara Mousa | St Mary's Marple | 62 | 66 | 60 | 54 | 242 | 4 | 242 | ||
Emmy Farricker | St Paul's | 63 | 65 | 62 | 55 | 245 | 4 | 245 | ||
Abbie Cartwright | St Paul's | 64 | 67 | 63 | 56 | 250 | 4 | 250 | ||
Jasmine Reed | Rose Hill | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||
Freya Murdoch | Pownall Green | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Grabrielle Sampson | St Mary's Marple | 7 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 3 | ||||
Ava Walsh | Ladybrook | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 3 | ||||
Olivia Harou | Lady Barn | 13 | 11 | 8 | 32 | 3 | ||||
Sophie Ellwood | Fairway | 34 | 20 | 7 | 61 | 3 | ||||
Hannah Kibble | High Lane | 30 | 21 | 15 | 66 | 3 | ||||
Lauren Hetherington | Norbury Hall | 26 | 33 | 28 | 87 | 3 | ||||
Grace Taylor | Banks Lane | 68 | 12 | 11 | 91 | 3 | ||||
Amelia Tennant | High Lane | 38 | 28 | 26 | 92 | 3 | ||||
Martha Phillips | Romiley | 37 | 30 | 33 | 100 | 3 | ||||
Holly Jessop | Romiley | 37 | 38 | 30 | 105 | 3 | ||||
Isabel Battle | Hazel Grove | 32 | 41 | 37 | 110 | 3 | ||||
Eleanor Birch | High Lane | 50 | 42 | 27 | 119 | 3 | ||||
Christine Timothy | St Paul's | 36 | 46 | 44 | 126 | 3 | ||||
Elsa Mason | Ladybrook | 48 | 39 | 43 | 130 | 3 | ||||
Alexa Elms | Ladybrook | 43 | 53 | 46 | 142 | 3 | ||||
Ellie Jones | Worth Primary | 44 | 56 | 47 | 147 | 3 | ||||
Libby Proctor | Cale Green | 49 | 60 | 48 | 157 | 3 | ||||
Anya Lever | Chinley | 52 | 57 | 53 | 162 | 3 | ||||
Jessica Machin | St Paul's | 58 | 58 | 46 | 162 | 3 | ||||
Faith Walsh | Cale Green | 56 | 59 | 50 | 165 | 3 | ||||
Ruby Moran | St Mary's Marple | 55 | 63 | 52 | 170 | 3 | ||||
Jasmine Longson | St Paul's | 66 | 68 | 59 | 193 | 3 | ||||
Ella Kennedy | St Paul's | 65 | 69 | 61 | 195 | 3 | ||||
Charli Barnett | Stockport Grammar | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Lucy Williams | Romiley | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2 | |||||
Lucy Vine | Pownall Green | 9 | 14 | 23 | 2 | |||||
Ellie Harrison | Romiley | 14 | 12 | 26 | 2 | |||||
Georgina McGarr | St Peter's | 13 | 16 | 29 | 2 | |||||
Bernadette Lynsdale | St Simon's | 20 | 17 | 37 | 2 | |||||
Iris Hanley | St Simon's | 23 | 18 | 41 | 2 | |||||
Phoebe Williams | Romiley | 21 | 22 | 43 | 2 | |||||
Imogen Gush | Dowson | 16 | 28 | 44 | 2 | |||||
Sophie Knight | High Lane | 24 | 21 | 45 | 2 | |||||
Matilda Barton | Chinley | 22 | 29 | 51 | 2 | |||||
Maddie Brindley | Lady Barn | 27 | 27 | 54 | 2 | |||||
Freya Rodgers | High Lane | 34 | 36 | 70 | 2 | |||||
Annie Stonard | Banks Lane | 31 | 40 | 71 | 2 | |||||
Katie Swift | Rose Hill | 39 | 38 | 77 | 2 | |||||
Claudia Harrison | Banks Lane | 41 | 41 | 82 | 2 | |||||
Milly Royle | High Lane | 38 | 48 | 86 | 2 | |||||
Kate Parker | Brabyns Prep | 58 | 54 | 112 | 2 | |||||
Niamh Fallon | St Mary's Levenshulme | 64 | 52 | 116 | 2 | |||||
Grace Longden | Buxworth | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Stephanie Brown | Lane End | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||
Cerys Hayhurst | Lady Barn | 17 | 17 | 1 | ||||||
Layla Peake | St Simon's | 24 | 24 | 1 | ||||||
Ellie Bayes | Lady Barn | 34 | 34 | 1 | ||||||
Jodie Lacey | Vernon Park | 34 | 34 | 1 | ||||||
Emma Keegh | St Mary's Levenshulme | 42 | 42 | 1 | ||||||
Jessica Ramdenee | High Lane | 44 | 44 | 1 | ||||||
Lana Byrne | St Winifred's | 45 | 45 | 1 | ||||||
Molly Renshaw | St Paul's | 49 | 49 | 1 | ||||||
Olivia Oliphant | Cale Green | 51 | 51 | 1 | ||||||
Amy Jackson | St Mary's Levenshulme | 52 | 52 | 1 | ||||||
Sophie Sanders | Brabyns Prep | 56 | 56 | 1 | ||||||
Macy Barber | Banks Lane | 57 | 57 | 1 | ||||||
Rosie Gall | Rose Hill | 57 | 57 | 1 | ||||||
Mia Allison | St Winifred's | 57 | 57 | 1 | ||||||
Isabel Lowndes | Vernon Park | 57 | 57 | 1 | ||||||
Alana | St Winifred's | 59 | 59 | 1 | ||||||
Eisha Ali | Hazel Grove | 67 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
Jorja Nicoll | Banks Lane | 68 | 68 | 1 | ||||||
Milly-Jo Murray | Chinley | 68 | 68 | 1 |
Person | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luke Carrington | Gee Cross | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||
Finlay McLaughlin | Lady Barn | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 9 | ||
Harry Ahearn | St Christopher's Romiley | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 19 | ||
Patrick Doohan | St Winifred's | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 4 | 20 | ||
Dylan McGrath | St Ambrose | 7 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 23 | ||
Sol Barlow | Romiley | 11 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 4 | 24 | ||
Harvey Murphy | Romiley | 9 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 28 | 4 | 28 | ||
Joshua Stutchfield | Torkington | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 4 | 31 | ||
Matthew Haines | St Peter's | 10 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 35 | 4 | 35 | ||
Arthur Kennedy | Brabyns Prep | 8 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 39 | 4 | 39 | ||
Thomas Jones | St Paul's | 18 | 13 | 17 | 20 | 68 | 4 | 68 | ||
William Bradford | High Lane | 22 | 19 | 16 | 12 | 69 | 4 | 69 | ||
Finn Holmes Long | St Mary's Levenshulme | 13 | 15 | 19 | 22 | 69 | 4 | 69 | ||
Cole Wright | Gee Cross | 20 | 16 | 22 | 13 | 71 | 4 | 71 | ||
Olly Cox | Rose Hill | 28 | 21 | 20 | 17 | 86 | 4 | 86 | ||
Hayden Burns | Banks Lane | 33 | 28 | 26 | 19 | 106 | 4 | 106 | ||
William Hatton | Ludworth | 21 | 31 | 25 | 33 | 110 | 4 | 110 | ||
Max Constantine | Romiley | 30 | 27 | 24 | 29 | 110 | 4 | 110 | ||
Sam Chiltern | Hazel Grove | 25 | 24 | 38 | 32 | 119 | 4 | 119 | ||
Joshua Sejdarasi | Cale Green | 40 | 29 | 34 | 30 | 133 | 4 | 133 | ||
Elliott Jones | Banks Lane | 43 | 37 | 37 | 35 | 152 | 4 | 152 | ||
Kieran Dempsey | St Mary's Marple | 42 | 41 | 35 | 47 | 165 | 4 | 165 | ||
Jamie Ghosh | Lady Barn | 47 | 38 | 44 | 44 | 173 | 4 | 173 | ||
Sam Batty | Rose Hill | 50 | 56 | 42 | 38 | 186 | 4 | 186 | ||
Dan Maddock | High Lane | 68 | 46 | 60 | 18 | 192 | 4 | 192 | ||
Bradley Cheshire | St Paul's | 52 | 51 | 46 | 43 | 192 | 4 | 192 | ||
Joseph Carr | St Christopher's Romiley | 44 | 53 | 50 | 46 | 193 | 4 | 193 | ||
Harry Burnyeat | Rose Hill | 48 | 52 | 51 | 50 | 201 | 4 | 201 | ||
Max Cordingley | Banks Lane | 57 | 58 | 54 | 51 | 220 | 4 | 220 | ||
Zac Lee | Gee Cross | 67 | 66 | 57 | 52 | 242 | 4 | 242 | ||
Brandon Beadell | St Paul's | 66 | 65 | 59 | 55 | 245 | 4 | 245 | ||
Tom Morton | Tithe Barn | 3 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 3 | ||||
Ben Isaacs | St Winifred's | 12 | 12 | 13 | 37 | 3 | ||||
Jack Burgess | Great Moor | 24 | 15 | 15 | 54 | 3 | ||||
Daniel McCann | St Philip's | 19 | 20 | 16 | 55 | 3 | ||||
Daniel Rigby | Rose Hill | 23 | 18 | 21 | 62 | 3 | ||||
Miles Booy | Romiley | 25 | 23 | 24 | 72 | 3 | ||||
Robert Boland | Hawthorns | 36 | 21 | 26 | 83 | 3 | ||||
Jonathan Winter | High Lane | 27 | 34 | 29 | 90 | 3 | ||||
Jake Leonard | Banks Lane | 26 | 43 | 28 | 97 | 3 | ||||
Spike Noden | St Peter's | 35 | 32 | 33 | 100 | 3 | ||||
Kyle Davies | Hazel Grove | 29 | 33 | 40 | 102 | 3 | ||||
Rohan Patel | Lady Barn | 49 | 28 | 27 | 104 | 3 | ||||
Davey Unwin | Romiley | 42 | 36 | 34 | 112 | 3 | ||||
Billy Barrett | Tithe Barn | 48 | 39 | 36 | 123 | 3 | ||||
William Roberts | Romiley | 39 | 47 | 41 | 127 | 3 | ||||
Matthew Hallworth | Romiley | 46 | 45 | 42 | 133 | 3 | ||||
Harry Daye | Tithe Barn | 50 | 49 | 49 | 148 | 3 | ||||
Lewis Brownhill | St Mary's Reddish | 56 | 57 | 48 | 161 | 3 | ||||
Noor Kiernan | St Paul's | 53 | 60 | 53 | 166 | 3 | ||||
Jacob Rupert | Lady Barn | 59 | 63 | 55 | 177 | 3 | ||||
Daniel Whittaker | St Mary's Marple | 58 | 67 | 53 | 178 | 3 | ||||
Fionan Burke | St Peter's | 12 | 14 | 26 | 2 | |||||
Sam Elliott | Worth | 17 | 14 | 31 | 2 | |||||
Zac Kean | St Mary's Marple | 15 | 18 | 33 | 2 | |||||
Fabian Jones | Lady Barn | 16 | 23 | 39 | 2 | |||||
Louis Ecob | Buxworth | 32 | 27 | 59 | 2 | |||||
James Maden | St Winifred's | 34 | 26 | 60 | 2 | |||||
Kealan Mulhern | St Mary's Levenshulme | 32 | 31 | 63 | 2 | |||||
Archie Proctor | St Winifred's | 36 | 35 | 71 | 2 | |||||
Louie Corfield | Norbury Hall | 45 | 30 | 75 | 2 | |||||
Jon Hyde | Tithe Barn | 40 | 39 | 79 | 2 | |||||
George O'Rourke | Norbury Hall | 41 | 44 | 85 | 2 | |||||
Daniel Haines | Rose Hill | 38 | 54 | 92 | 2 | |||||
Arman Hussain | Romiley | 55 | 47 | 102 | 2 | |||||
Raphael Smith | Lady Barn | 63 | 45 | 108 | 2 | |||||
Jack Riley | Banks Lane | 62 | 48 | 110 | 2 | |||||
Louis Fitton | St Simon's | 62 | 56 | 118 | 2 | |||||
Mason Hardy | Banks Lane | 65 | 56 | 121 | 2 | |||||
Lewis Parker | Brabyns Prep | 55 | 68 | 123 | 2 | |||||
Owen Luo | St Paul's | 70 | 58 | 128 | 2 | |||||
Joshua Betts | Pownall Green | 11 | 11 | 1 | ||||||
Henry Elliott | St Luke's | 14 | 14 | 1 | ||||||
Connor Lawler Smith | St Peter's | 14 | 14 | 1 | ||||||
Adam Littlewood | All Saints | 17 | 17 | 1 | ||||||
Zac Bailey | High Lane | 22 | 22 | 1 | ||||||
William Dewsbury | Norbury Hall | 23 | 23 | 1 | ||||||
Miles Plant | Romiley | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||
Oscar Dennis | St Paul's | 30 | 30 | 1 | ||||||
Leo Dillon | St Mary's Levenshulme | 31 | 31 | 1 | ||||||
Bradley Jones | Thorngrove | 31 | 31 | 1 | ||||||
Thomas Hammond | St Mary's Levenshulme | 37 | 37 | 1 | ||||||
Max Leeson | St Winifred's | 37 | 37 | 1 | ||||||
Jack Griffin | St Winifred's | 41 | 41 | 1 | ||||||
Tyler Lane | Hazel Grove | 43 | 43 | 1 | ||||||
Will Cooke | Brabyns Prep | 45 | 45 | 1 | ||||||
Jamie Robertson | Tithe Barn | 49 | 49 | 1 | ||||||
Sean Tiernan | St Christopher's Romiley | 51 | 51 | 1 | ||||||
Dan Harris | Rose Hill | 52 | 52 | 1 | ||||||
Alistair Merridith | Brabyns Prep | 54 | 54 | 1 | ||||||
Yousef Fawsan | Vernon Park | 54 | 54 | 1 | ||||||
Toby Pattison | Buxworth | 57 | 57 | 1 | ||||||
Nico Cox | St Mary's Levenshulme | 58 | 58 | 1 | ||||||
Callum Wood | St Paul's | 59 | 59 | 1 | ||||||
Michael Holt | Vernon Park | 59 | 59 | 1 | ||||||
Sahul Khan | Cale Green | 60 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
Hussain Imran | Vernon Park | 60 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
Kai Barlow | Cale Green | 61 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
Luke Guinnane | Norbury Hall | 61 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
Azan Asad | St Mary's Levenshulme | 61 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
Daniel Harington | Rose Hill | 64 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
Cillian Chamberlain-Clarke | St Mary's Marple | 64 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
James Nelson | Banks Lane | 69 | 69 | 1 | ||||||
Sairom Khan | Cale Green | 71 | 71 | 1 |
Person | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niamh Mackintosh | Lady Brook | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 10 | ||
Rosie Philbin | St Mary's Marple | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 11 | ||
Aisling Brooks | Lady Brook | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 12 | ||
Alexa Billman | Cheadle | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 4 | 21 | ||
Ava Richards | St Philip's | 6 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 31 | 4 | 31 | ||
Imogen Hill | High Lane | 10 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 43 | 4 | 43 | ||
Lauren Higginson | High Lane | 11 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 46 | 4 | 46 | ||
Maeve Tunney | Lady Brook | 7 | 21 | 15 | 8 | 51 | 4 | 51 | ||
Charlotte Haines | St Peter's | 16 | 17 | 13 | 14 | 60 | 4 | 60 | ||
Robyn Reed | Romiley | 12 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 70 | 4 | 70 | ||
Gracie Offer | Lady Barn | 25 | 23 | 14 | 16 | 78 | 4 | 78 | ||
Mia Allen | High Lane | 22 | 12 | 21 | 24 | 79 | 4 | 79 | ||
Emma Oldland | Lady Brook | 28 | 37 | 18 | 11 | 94 | 4 | 94 | ||
Lucy Jones | Worth Primary | 23 | 36 | 26 | 29 | 114 | 4 | 114 | ||
Aisling Hart | St Peter's | 33 | 35 | 24 | 39 | 131 | 4 | 131 | ||
Meadow Wright | Gee Cross | 34 | 38 | 29 | 38 | 139 | 4 | 139 | ||
Martha Briggs | Lady Brook | 47 | 42 | 28 | 28 | 145 | 4 | 145 | ||
Lily Birkhead | Norbury Hall | 32 | 34 | 41 | 50 | 157 | 4 | 157 | ||
Rose Allen | High Lane | 48 | 50 | 35 | 35 | 168 | 4 | 168 | ||
Lily Ahearn | St Christopher's | 37 | 49 | 37 | 52 | 175 | 4 | 175 | ||
Shiloh Nkansah | St Paul's | 45 | 59 | 47 | 31 | 182 | 4 | 182 | ||
Anna Dilks | Chinley | 56 | 48 | 23 | 56 | 183 | 4 | 183 | ||
Elizabeth Bradley | Banks Lane | 40 | 72 | 40 | 32 | 184 | 4 | 184 | ||
Caitlin Jordan-Hall | St Mary's Marple | 65 | 52 | 32 | 41 | 190 | 4 | 190 | ||
Ruby Shawcross | Banks Lane | 43 | 60 | 44 | 45 | 192 | 4 | 192 | ||
Nailah Christmas | Lady Barn | 50 | 53 | 46 | 44 | 193 | 4 | 193 | ||
Millie-Rose Clayton | St Simon's | 51 | 61 | 45 | 43 | 200 | 4 | 200 | ||
Isobel Cowper | High Lane | 79 | 40 | 34 | 51 | 204 | 4 | 204 | ||
Eva Bugliosi | Romiley | 44 | 55 | 43 | 63 | 205 | 4 | 205 | ||
Amelia Clayton | Vernon Park | 54 | 71 | 36 | 49 | 210 | 4 | 210 | ||
Lucy Peel | Worth Primary | 42 | 46 | 55 | 67 | 210 | 4 | 210 | ||
Bethan Smith | Rose Hill | 53 | 47 | 52 | 59 | 211 | 4 | 211 | ||
Eleanor Bibby | St Mary's Marple | 49 | 62 | 58 | 65 | 234 | 4 | 234 | ||
Anna Kilroy | St Mary's Marple | 55 | 63 | 59 | 60 | 237 | 4 | 237 | ||
Olivia Wood | St Paul's | 90 | 56 | 48 | 48 | 242 | 4 | 242 | ||
Grace Foster | Brabyns Prep | 60 | 64 | 62 | 72 | 258 | 4 | 258 | ||
Bethany Crilly | Banks Lane | 73 | 77 | 53 | 82 | 285 | 4 | 285 | ||
Lexi Priestley | Banks Lane | 74 | 75 | 57 | 81 | 287 | 4 | 287 | ||
Emily Dodds | High Lane | 77 | 70 | 65 | 75 | 287 | 4 | 287 | ||
Chloe Dudley | Norbury Hall | 84 | 58 | 79 | 80 | 301 | 4 | 301 | ||
Kym Waterman | Chinley | 75 | 85 | 77 | 91 | 328 | 4 | 328 | ||
Beth Wilson | High Lane | 76 | 93 | 76 | 90 | 335 | 4 | 335 | ||
Ella Buckley | Pownall Green | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | ||||
Ellena Walker | Tithe Barn | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 3 | ||||
Sophie Bradford | High Lane | 9 | 10 | 6 | 25 | 3 | ||||
Imogen Webber | Romiley | 8 | 8 | 17 | 33 | 3 | ||||
Hannah Scott | St Mary's Marple | 9 | 7 | 21 | 37 | 3 | ||||
Sumrita Kathuria | Lady Barn | 13 | 16 | 9 | 38 | 3 | ||||
Claudia McLaughlin | Lady Barn | 14 | 15 | 12 | 41 | 3 | ||||
Natalie Wright | Cheadle | 15 | 19 | 10 | 44 | 3 | ||||
Sophie Clift | Lady Barn | 18 | 18 | 10 | 46 | 3 | ||||
Charlotte Bramhall | Norbury Hall | 21 | 22 | 26 | 69 | 3 | ||||
Maya Rigby | Rose Hill | 26 | 16 | 28 | 70 | 3 | ||||
Maisy Corfield | Norbury Hall | 24 | 24 | 25 | 73 | 3 | ||||
Hannah Ormerod | High Lane | 39 | 19 | 23 | 81 | 3 | ||||
Brooke Noden | St Peter's | 30 | 31 | 27 | 88 | 3 | ||||
Adwoa Appiah-Kubi | St Simon's | 20 | 28 | 40 | 88 | 3 | ||||
Amy Gauntlet | Romiley | 29 | 29 | 36 | 94 | 3 | ||||
Molly Mills | Brabyns Prep | 36 | 33 | 30 | 99 | 3 | ||||
Molly Millward | Rose Hill | 31 | 41 | 42 | 114 | 3 | ||||
Felicity Sharples | High Lane | 38 | 39 | 39 | 116 | 3 | ||||
Frey Buckley | Pownall Green | 35 | 54 | 33 | 122 | 3 | ||||
Isobel Monks | Gee Cross | 41 | 45 | 38 | 124 | 3 | ||||
Ella Jones | Romiley | 51 | 42 | 46 | 139 | 3 | ||||
Abi Kennedy | Brabyns Prep | 59 | 56 | 53 | 168 | 3 | ||||
Agnes Smith | Lady Barn | 57 | 64 | 62 | 183 | 3 | ||||
Maddie Atkinson | Lady Barn | 67 | 60 | 57 | 184 | 3 | ||||
Scarlett Nuttall | St Mary's Marple | 57 | 63 | 66 | 186 | 3 | ||||
Eleanor Harrison | Buxworth | 43 | 74 | 84 | 201 | 3 | ||||
Felicity Thelwell | St Christopher's | 97 | 51 | 61 | 209 | 3 | ||||
Ava-Rose Blacow | Cale Green | 52 | 90 | 70 | 212 | 3 | ||||
Sophie Parry | Romiley | 69 | 65 | 79 | 213 | 3 | ||||
Sophie Whittaker | St Mary's Marple | 64 | 76 | 73 | 213 | 3 | ||||
Jessica Buttery | Romiley | 72 | 71 | 74 | 217 | 3 | ||||
Laila Cartwright | St Paul's | 67 | 66 | 85 | 218 | 3 | ||||
Georgie Hodgson | Banks Lane | 63 | 79 | 83 | 225 | 3 | ||||
Lacey Mathieson | Norbury Hall | 87 | 75 | 76 | 238 | 3 | ||||
Mia Gibbons | Vernon Park | 88 | 67 | 88 | 243 | 3 | ||||
Erin Burns | Chinley | 80 | 84 | 83 | 247 | 3 | ||||
Ana Jennings | St Christopher's | 85 | 94 | 78 | 257 | 3 | ||||
Chloe Kennedy | St Paul's | 91 | 95 | 80 | 266 | 3 | ||||
Evie Buckley | St Mary's Marple | 19 | 12 | 31 | 2 | |||||
Anabelle Fern Smith | Pownall Green | 17 | 22 | 39 | 2 | |||||
Daisy Ogden | Romiley | 27 | 22 | 49 | 2 | |||||
Lola Sanderson | Romiley | 32 | 19 | 51 | 2 | |||||
Misha Hussain | Romiley | 17 | 37 | 54 | 2 | |||||
Caitlin Hill | Stockport Grammar | 25 | 30 | 55 | 2 | |||||
Eloise Nickson | Lady Barn | 26 | 30 | 56 | 2 | |||||
Amiee Sanders | Brabyns Prep | 31 | 34 | 65 | 2 | |||||
Kate McCann | St Philip's Offerton | 27 | 55 | 82 | 2 | |||||
Angel Whitney | St Mary's Marple | 62 | 33 | 95 | 2 | |||||
Verity Sutclife | Rose Hill | 50 | 58 | 108 | 2 | |||||
Grace Jackson | St Mary's Marple | 58 | 54 | 112 | 2 | |||||
Elizabeth Braithwaite | Buxworth | 46 | 69 | 115 | 2 | |||||
Megan Clayton | Vernon Park | 49 | 70 | 119 | 2 | |||||
Grace Czarnecki | Tithe Barn | 54 | 71 | 125 | 2 | |||||
Denae Petrouis | Lady Barn | 61 | 73 | 134 | 2 | |||||
Lily Doherty | Brabyns Prep | 66 | 69 | 135 | 2 | |||||
Zi Nan Chen | Vernon Park | 69 | 68 | 137 | 2 | |||||
Emily Snailham | St Peter's | 66 | 74 | 140 | 2 | |||||
Victoria Guittari | St Paul's | 71 | 73 | 144 | 2 | |||||
Leah Procter | St Paul's | 68 | 78 | 146 | 2 | |||||
Ellie Risdale | Vernon Park | 80 | 77 | 157 | 2 | |||||
Evie Wildgoose | Romiley | 70 | 89 | 159 | 2 | |||||
Grace Hughes | Vernon Park | 92 | 73 | 165 | 2 | |||||
Faith Hughes | Norbury Hall | 78 | 92 | 170 | 2 | |||||
Amy Gardener | Vernon Park | 89 | 86 | 175 | 2 | |||||
Sky Thornley | Vernon Park | 96 | 82 | 178 | 2 | |||||
Mia Betts | Pownall Green | 11 | 11 | 1 | ||||||
Layla Wileman | Hursthead | 20 | 20 | 1 | ||||||
Macey Wareing | Oak Tree Primary | 27 | 27 | 1 | ||||||
Lana Hurst | St Mary's Levenshulme | 44 | 44 | 1 | ||||||
Ella Fleet | Hazel Grove | 47 | 47 | 1 | ||||||
Mia Arden | St Paul's | 61 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
Grace Fowler | Tithe Barn | 64 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
Violet Brooks | Buxworth | 68 | 68 | 1 | ||||||
Gracey Sheridan | Vernon Park | 68 | 68 | 1 | ||||||
Brook Fisher | High Lane | 72 | 72 | 1 | ||||||
Niamh Wheatley | St Simon's | 81 | 81 | 1 | ||||||
Ellie Williams | Vernon Park | 81 | 81 | 1 | ||||||
Florence Beeden | Chinley | 82 | 82 | 1 | ||||||
Savanna Amoa-Gottfied | Stockport Grammar | 82 | 82 | 1 | ||||||
Lotte Parker-Lee | Chinley | 83 | 83 | 1 | ||||||
Viola Phillips | Stockport Grammar | 83 | 83 | 1 | ||||||
Phoenix Bayliss | Cale Green | 86 | 86 | 1 | ||||||
Milly-Jo Murray | Chinley | 86 | 86 | 1 | ||||||
Alisha Atkinson | Buxworth | 87 | 87 | 1 | ||||||
Macey Findley | Vernon Park | 87 | 87 | 1 | ||||||
Jasmine Marsden | Rose Hill | 88 | 88 | 1 | ||||||
Eylul Parlak | Cale Green | 89 | 89 | 1 | ||||||
Eva Berry | Vernon Park | 91 | 91 | 1 | ||||||
Lily McCrevey | Banks Lane | 92 | 92 | 1 | ||||||
Ruby Holt | Vernon Park | 93 | 93 | 1 | ||||||
Katie Cooney | Gee Cross | 98 | 98 | 1 |
Person | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Josh Garrone | Vernon Park | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||
Will Bailey | Buxworth | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 8 | ||
Oliver Ecob | Buxworth | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 14 | ||
Harry Seymour | Romiley | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 4 | 25 | ||
William Berridge | Lady Barn | 8 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 32 | 4 | 32 | ||
Simon Harrison | St Peter's | 6 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 33 | 4 | 33 | ||
Isaac Briscall-Slack | High Lane | 9 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 34 | 4 | 34 | ||
Joel Hulley | Hazel Grove | 11 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 36 | 4 | 36 | ||
Leo Dewsbury | Norbury Hall | 16 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 58 | 4 | 58 | ||
Elliot Jones | Chinley | 12 | 12 | 18 | 22 | 64 | 4 | 64 | ||
Finnan Docherty | Gee Cross | 13 | 16 | 21 | 18 | 68 | 4 | 68 | ||
Christopher Parikh | Lady Barn | 15 | 22 | 30 | 25 | 92 | 4 | 92 | ||
Alfie Travis | St Christopher's Romiley | 24 | 32 | 23 | 29 | 108 | 4 | 108 | ||
Jaydyn Lee | Gee Cross | 34 | 18 | 22 | 37 | 111 | 4 | 111 | ||
Ghaffar Azeez | St Simon's | 27 | 19 | 24 | 41 | 111 | 4 | 111 | ||
Daniel Rarity | Lady Barn | 18 | 20 | 48 | 33 | 119 | 4 | 119 | ||
Lucas Brundrett | Norbury Hall | 22 | 35 | 33 | 30 | 120 | 4 | 120 | ||
Ben Turnball | Norbury Hall | 28 | 26 | 49 | 24 | 127 | 4 | 127 | ||
Jack Makarov | Buxworth | 26 | 31 | 39 | 35 | 131 | 4 | 131 | ||
Matthew Piercey | St Paul's | 29 | 30 | 27 | 46 | 132 | 4 | 132 | ||
Abel Blythe | Romiley | 30 | 23 | 37 | 44 | 134 | 4 | 134 | ||
Thomas Durkin | Chinley | 36 | 34 | 35 | 48 | 153 | 4 | 153 | ||
Arthur Wolstenholme | Stockport Grammar | 40 | 48 | 38 | 36 | 162 | 4 | 162 | ||
Sam Hill | Stockport Grammar | 41 | 36 | 45 | 43 | 165 | 4 | 165 | ||
Edmund Carter | St Mary's Marple | 46 | 45 | 34 | 49 | 174 | 4 | 174 | ||
Lewis Kerr | High Lane | 44 | 39 | 51 | 50 | 184 | 4 | 184 | ||
Oliver Cummings | Romiley | 55 | 51 | 56 | 62 | 224 | 4 | 224 | ||
Ethan Millward | Banks Lane | 57 | 58 | 62 | 77 | 254 | 4 | 254 | ||
Jacob Gill | St Paul's | 56 | 65 | 68 | 66 | 255 | 4 | 255 | ||
Sam Berriman | Chinley | 71 | 66 | 60 | 61 | 258 | 4 | 258 | ||
Samuel Bradley | Banks Lane | 58 | 61 | 73 | 72 | 264 | 4 | 264 | ||
Patrick Beaumont | St Paul's | 54 | 64 | 67 | 81 | 266 | 4 | 266 | ||
Oscar Holmes Long | St Mary's Levenshulme | 64 | 73 | 72 | 69 | 278 | 4 | 278 | ||
Austin Serayet | St Mary's Marple | 74 | 75 | 71 | 78 | 298 | 4 | 298 | ||
Zachary Constantinou | St Mary's Marple | 73 | 76 | 75 | 79 | 303 | 4 | 303 | ||
Matteo Garrone | Vernon Park | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3 | ||||
Isaac Reed | Rose Hill | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 3 | ||||
Ben Sturgess | Great Moor | 6 | 12 | 15 | 33 | 3 | ||||
Liam Grindlay | High Lane | 9 | 17 | 9 | 35 | 3 | ||||
Finlay Julier | High Lane | 29 | 15 | 10 | 54 | 3 | ||||
Hamish Morton | Tithe Barn | 14 | 13 | 28 | 55 | 3 | ||||
Toby Alexander | Pownall Green | 17 | 26 | 14 | 57 | 3 | ||||
Oliver Kibble | High Lane | 19 | 29 | 16 | 64 | 3 | ||||
Caleb Pennystan | Romiley | 17 | 21 | 26 | 64 | 3 | ||||
Felix Benson | Tithe Barn | 13 | 20 | 31 | 64 | 3 | ||||
Charlie Tate | Cale Green | 27 | 19 | 21 | 67 | 3 | ||||
Harley Neff | Chinley | 20 | 24 | 31 | 75 | 3 | ||||
Jacob Crosbie | Lady Barn | 31 | 28 | 19 | 78 | 3 | ||||
Kieran Greensides | St Mary's Marple | 23 | 32 | 34 | 89 | 3 | ||||
Arthur Porteous-Williams | Banks Lane | 40 | 40 | 38 | 118 | 3 | ||||
Ebenezer Appiah-Kubi | St Simon's | 33 | 44 | 45 | 122 | 3 | ||||
Theo Bateson | High Lane | 38 | 42 | 59 | 139 | 3 | ||||
Freddie Buttery | Romiley | 38 | 52 | 53 | 143 | 3 | ||||
Elliot Fitton | St Simon's | 42 | 47 | 54 | 143 | 3 | ||||
Curtis Sweeney | Buxworth | 39 | 59 | 51 | 149 | 3 | ||||
Arlo Beer | Lady Barn | 54 | 53 | 42 | 149 | 3 | ||||
Toby Mahoney | Buxworth | 45 | 47 | 58 | 150 | 3 | ||||
Joseph Killip | St Peter's | 53 | 49 | 52 | 154 | 3 | ||||
Laurie Smith | Hazel Grove | 48 | 55 | 56 | 159 | 3 | ||||
Landon Elliott | St Paul's | 53 | 58 | 55 | 166 | 3 | ||||
Alex Fairhall | St Peter's | 66 | 50 | 57 | 173 | 3 | ||||
Archie Byrne | Gee Cross | 60 | 57 | 73 | 190 | 3 | ||||
Alex Crossland | Hazel Grove | 78 | 66 | 47 | 191 | 3 | ||||
Kendall Longson | St Paul's | 62 | 67 | 64 | 193 | 3 | ||||
Sam Ghosh | Lady Barn | 68 | 61 | 70 | 199 | 3 | ||||
Byrn Roberts | Chinley | 63 | 77 | 63 | 203 | 3 | ||||
Kayden Seeds | Vernon Park | 72 | 63 | 74 | 209 | 3 | ||||
Alfie Blank-Brown | St Mary's Marple | 72 | 74 | 74 | 220 | 3 | ||||
Rudy Kane | St Mary's Marple | 80 | 70 | 76 | 226 | 3 | ||||
Matthew Goulden | St Paul's | 77 | 79 | 82 | 238 | 3 | ||||
James Edwards | Vernon Park | 77 | 78 | 85 | 240 | 3 | ||||
Keon Dawson | Lady Barn | 10 | 16 | 26 | 2 | |||||
Lennox Williams | Vernon Park | 28 | 20 | 48 | 2 | |||||
Thomas Pollard | Rose Hill | 25 | 32 | 57 | 2 | |||||
Alfie Williams | Gee Cross | 32 | 33 | 65 | 2 | |||||
Thomas Crossley | High Lane | 25 | 44 | 69 | 2 | |||||
Harley Tomlinson | High Lane | 35 | 39 | 74 | 2 | |||||
Milosz Kubicz | St Mary's Levenshulme | 37 | 46 | 83 | 2 | |||||
Joe Mycock | Chinley | 51 | 36 | 87 | 2 | |||||
Jordan Everett | High Lane | 46 | 43 | 89 | 2 | |||||
Elliot Alexander | Pownall Green | 57 | 40 | 97 | 2 | |||||
George Healey | Romiley | 52 | 64 | 116 | 2 | |||||
Finley Brown | Banks Lane | 50 | 68 | 118 | 2 | |||||
Joe Bradley | Rose Hill | 50 | 71 | 121 | 2 | |||||
Talan Green | Banks Lane | 62 | 65 | 127 | 2 | |||||
Alex Stanbury | Norbury Hall | 61 | 68 | 129 | 2 | |||||
Lewis Mulvanny | St Christopher's Romiley | 75 | 78 | 153 | 2 | |||||
Ethan Carberry | Vernon Park | 79 | 76 | 155 | 2 | |||||
William Folkes | Lady Barn | 10 | 10 | 1 | ||||||
Joshua Livsey | Our Lady's | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||||||
Noah Caldwell | Romiley | 15 | 15 | 1 | ||||||
Callum Tiernan | St Christopher's Romiley | 21 | 21 | 1 | ||||||
Sam Shepherd | High Lane | 23 | 23 | 1 | ||||||
Ross Hallinan | Pownall Green | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||
Edwin Hawkins | Tithe Barn | 27 | 27 | 1 | ||||||
Jed Sowerby | Chinley | 37 | 37 | 1 | ||||||
Dylan Hodgson | Rose Hill | 41 | 41 | 1 | ||||||
Louis Kelly | St Mary's Levenshulme | 41 | 41 | 1 | ||||||
Daniel Jones | Thorngrove | 42 | 42 | 1 | ||||||
George Hardie | High Lane | 43 | 43 | 1 | ||||||
Dylan Fern Smith | Pownall Green | 43 | 43 | 1 | ||||||
Freddie Webb | Lady Barn | 47 | 47 | 1 | ||||||
Rahul Vhalavi | Brabyns Prep | 49 | 49 | 1 | ||||||
Nyle Wildgoose | Romiley | 52 | 52 | 1 | ||||||
Ford Fisher | High Lane | 54 | 54 | 1 | ||||||
Finn Farray | St Mary's Levenshulme | 55 | 55 | 1 | ||||||
Samuel Carr | St Christopher's Romiley | 56 | 56 | 1 | ||||||
Isaac Malek | St Mary's Levenshulme | 59 | 59 | 1 | ||||||
Connor Ruttiman | St Peter's | 59 | 59 | 1 | ||||||
Fred Warnby | Norbury Hall | 60 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
Matthew Wilkinson | St Christopher's Romiley | 63 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
Etan Hulland | Gee Cross | 65 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
Harvey Duckworth | Hazel Grove | 65 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
Channing Meade | Great Moor | 67 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
Jack Delaney | Stockport Grammar | 67 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
Leo Hallam | Cale Green | 69 | 69 | 1 | ||||||
Alex Phenix | St Christopher's Romiley | 69 | 69 | 1 | ||||||
Mathew Gilbert | St Mary's Levenshulme | 69 | 69 | 1 | ||||||
Zachary Dean Barlas | St Christopher's Romiley | 70 | 70 | 1 | ||||||
Lennan Mahon | St Mary's Levenshulme | 70 | 70 | 1 | ||||||
Cameron Hodson | Vernon Park | 71 | 71 | 1 | ||||||
Lloyd Hasfard | Vernon Park | 75 | 75 | 1 | ||||||
Kieran Fox | St Christopher's Romiley | 76 | 76 | 1 | ||||||
Ajeyar Mardokhy | St Simon's | 79 | 79 | 1 | ||||||
Mervin Mardokhy | St Simon's | 79 | 79 | 1 | ||||||
Euan Oldham | Norbury Hall | 80 | 80 | 1 | ||||||
George Latham | Vernon Park | 80 | 80 | 1 | ||||||
Charlie Rayner | Cale Green | 83 | 83 | 1 | ||||||
M. Ibrahim Dan | Hursthead | 84 | 84 | 1 |