Stockport Harriers Schools Cross Country League 2015/16

Race 6 Results - 6 February 2016

School Team: Girls Years 5-6

1st Stockport Grammar 
2nd High Lane 
3rd Romiley Primary 

School Team: Boys Year 5-6

1st St Christopher's Romiley 
2nd Romiley Primary 
3rd St Mary's Marple 

School Team: Girls Years 3-4

1st Lady Barn House 
2nd St Mary's Marple 
3rd Ladybrook 

School Team: Boys Years 3-4

1st High Lane Primary 
2nd Lady Barn House 
3rd Gee Cross 

Best 4 Races: Girls Years 5-6

1st Isabelle Burke
2nd Jasmine Reed
3rd Elizabeth Hill
3rd Sofia Livesey

Best 4 Races: Boys Year 5-6

1st Cathal O'Grady-Smith
2nd Finley Mayoh
3rd Jonah Wall

Best 4 Races: Girls Years 3-4

1st Freya Murdoch
2nd Saffron Meade
3rd Emily Whitworth
3rd Rosie Philbin

Best 4 Races: Boys Years 3-4

1st Harry Ahearn
1st Luke Carrington
3rd Finley McLaughlin

Race 6: Girls Years 5-6

Person School Position Time
Jasmine Reed Rose Hill Primary 1  
Sofia Livesey St Simon's 2  
Elizabeth Hill High Lane 3  
Chloe Ewing Gee Cross 4  
Rebecca Cox Rose Hill Primary 5  
Mary Seymour Romiley Primary 6  
Jordan Leigh-Hamblett St Paul's 7  
Lauren Dewsbury Norbury Hall 8  
Millie Prior Brabyns 9  
Grace Priestley Banks Lane 10  
Melissa Cox High Lane 11  
Alice Blythe Romiley Primary 12  
Issy Brundrett Norbury Hall 14  
Hannah Kibble High Lane 15  
Grace Gajdos-Roberts St Simon's 16  
Grace Taylor Banks Lane 17  
Libby Porter Stockport Grammar 17  
Georgina McGarr St Peter's 18  
Scarlett Potkins Brabyns 19  
Anna Whitworth Lady Barn House 20  
Mary McKay St Peter's 21  
Isobelle Battle Hazel Grove 22  
Esther Phillips Romiley Primary 23  
Louise Lawler Smith St Peter's 24  
Talia Zelhof Stockport Grammar 25  
Amy Jack Stockport Grammar 26  
Eleanor Birch High Lane 27  
Susanna Crosbie Lady Barn House 28  
Emma Jones St Mary's Levenshulme 29  
Faith Walsh Cale Green 30  
Macy Houston Norbury Hall 30  
Freya Hannam High Lane 31  
Isabelle Stutchfield Torkington Primary 32  
Poppy Priestley Banks Lane 33  
Hannah Clennel Lady Barn House 34  
Julia Whitworth Lady Barn House 35  
Jessica Machin St Paul's 36  
Lorna Abbott Lady Barn House 37  
Millie Newton Norbury Hall 38  
Freya Hunt Pownall Green 39  
Brooke Yuill St Mary's Marple 40  
Eve Woodburn St Simon's 41  
Claudia Harrison Banks Lane 42  
Stella Serayet St Mary's Marple 43  
Romane Duquesne St Simon's 44  
Abigail Pinkerton St Peter's 45  
Demi Scargill St Paul's 46  
Molly Renshaw St Paul's 47  
Ellie Jones Worth 48  
Emma Keagh St Mary's Levenshulme 49  
Karina Chen St Mary's Marple 50  
Ruby Moran St Mary's Marple 51  
Abbie Cartwright St Paul's 52  
Jasmine Longson St Paul's 53  
Kadie Pennington Hazel Grove 54  
Eisha Ali Hazel Grove 55  

Race 6: Boys Year 5-6

Person School Position Time
Cathal O'Grady-Smith St Christopher's Romiley 1 08:08
Jonah Wall Great Moor 2 08:10
Bow Hornby Norbury Hall 3 08:14
William Parker Lark Hill 4 08:28
Finley Mayoh Nevile Road 5 08:29
Jack Catterall New Mills 6 08:32
Will Kershaw Cale Green 7 08:41
Sol Barlow Romiley Primary 8 08:44
Arthur Kennedy Brabyns 9 08:47
Oscar Ash New Mills 10 08:57
Billy Harrison Chinley Primary 11 09:00
Huw Shipperlee St Mary's Marple 12 09:02
Matthew Haines St Peter's 13 09:06
Zac Kean St Mary's Marple 14 09:12
Greg Waterman Chinley Primary 15 09:23
John-Joe Wallace St Christopher's Romiley 15 09:23
Dan Maddock High Lane 17 09:25
George Billingham Norbury Hall 18 09:26
Finn Holmes-Long St Mary's Levenshulme 19 09:30
Thomas Perry Nevile Road 20 09:31
Robert Griffiths Nevile Road 21 09:39
William Broadhurst Chinley Primary 22 09:40
Lewis Brownhill St Mary's Reddish 23 09:42
Max Beswick St Peter's 24 09:45
Oliver Mills St Simon's 25 09:46
Daniel McCann St Philip's 26 09:47
Samuel Bull Rose Hill Primary 27 09:51
Matthew Giles St Mary's Marple 28 09:52
Sam Chilton Hazel Grove 29 09:53
James McGraw xxx 30 10:03
Davey Unwin Romiley Primary 31 10:04
Jamie Booth St Christopher's Romiley 32 10:13
Neeraj Singh Lady Barn House 33 10:16
Jasper Rushem Tithe Barn 34 10:17
Oliver Manley St Mary's Marple 35 10:18
Joel Gaffey High Lane 36 10:21
Jake Leonard Banks Lane 37 10:24
Freddie Bailey Buxworth Primary 38 10:25
Joshua Ingham Munns Lady Barn House 39 10:30
Harnov Kurjoor Lady Barn House 40 10:35
Jamie Roberston Tithe Barn 41 10:38
Jamie Ghosh Lady Barn House 42 10:39
Rohan Patel Lady Barn House 43 10:41
Callum Lawler Smith St Peter's 44 10:51
Billy Barrett Tithe Barn 45 10:52
Kieran Dempsey St Mary's Marple 46 10:54
Tom Morton Tithe Barn 47 10:56
Harry Burnyeat Rose Hill Primary 48 10:57
Matthew Hallworth Romiley Primary 49 11:01
Louis Beer Lady Barn House 50 11:09
James Nelson Banks Lane 51 11:13
Mason Hardy Banks Lane 52 11:14
Ayden Cheshire St Paul's 53 11:17
Luke Hardman Cale Green 54 11:20
Joseph Carr St Christopher's Romiley 55 11:24
Harry Day Tithe Barn 56 11:25
Ryan Tollan St Paul's 57 11:27
Alex Freeman St Mary's Marple 58 11:59
Billy Walsh Cale Green 59 12:07
Louis Fitton St Simon's 60 12:30
Mason Littlewood St Paul's 63 14:54
Joshua Smith St Paul's 64 14:55
Joseph Longson St Paul's 65 16:27
Connor Bithell St Paul's 66 16:28
James Brace Lady Barn House 67 16:35

Race 6: Girls Years 3-4

Person School Position Time
Lucy Ewing Gee Cross 1 06:24
Rosie Philbin St Mary's Marple 2 06:26
Emily Whitworth Lady Barn House 3 06:28
Alexa Billman Cheadle Primary 4 06:44
Niamh Mackintosh Ladybrook 5 06:45
Aisling Brooks Ladybrook 6 06:47
Olivia Harou Lady Barn House 7 06:49
Gabrielle Sampson St Mary's Marple 8 06:54
Eleanor Boyd Dean Valley 9 06:58
Sophie Knight High Lane 10 06:59
Connie Goddard Chinley Primary 11 07:02
Simrita Kathuria Lady Barn House 12 07:04
Imogen Webber Romiley Primary 13 07:06
Amelia Tennant High Lane 14 07:07
Ashleigh Battle Hazel Grove 15 07:08
Freya Rodgers High Lane 16 07:09
Tilly Barton Chinley Primary 17 07:11
Ava Richards St Philip's 18 07:14
Emma Oldland Ladybrook 19 07:16
Hannah Scott St Mary's Marple 20 07:20
Evie Buckley St Mary's Marple 21 07:20
Daisy Ogden Romiley Primary 22 07:21
Charlotte Bramhall Norbury Hall 23 07:37
Aisling Hart St Peter's 24 07:39
Molly Millward Rose Hill Primary 25 07:40
Maisy Corfield Norbury Hall 26 07:41
Mia Allen High Lane 27 07:42
Maeve Tunney Ladybrook 28 07:42
Lauren Hetherington Norbury Hall 29 07:43
Maddie Brindley Lady Barn House 30 07:43
Ishanni Singh Lady Barn House 31 07:43
Lola Sanderson Romiley Primary 32 07:45
Olivia Heaney St Simon's 33 07:46
Lucy Jones Worth 34 07:47
Iris Hanley St Simon's 35 07:48
Lily Birkhead Norbury Hall 36 07:48
Robyn Reed Romiley Primary 37 07:49
Rosa Hardacre Romiley Primary 38 07:50
Martha Phillips Romiley Primary 39 07:53
Felicity Sharples High Lane 40 08:00
Aila McCloy St Paul's 41 08:02
Martha Briggs Ladybrook 42 08:09
Hannah Ormerod High Lane 43 08:11
Orla Ingham Munns Lady Barn House 44 08:14
Grace Mearns High Lane 45 08:15
Evie Simpson Chinley Primary 46 08:21
Isla Houston Norbury Hall 47 08:23
Ella Jones Romiley Primary 48 08:25
Fallon Clayton St Paul's 49 08:28
Nalia Christmas Lady Barn House 50 08:33
Abigail Kennedy Brabyns 51 08:34
Ruby Tollan St Paul's 53 08:41
Molly Hannam High Lane 54 08:46
Paige Bithell St Paul's 55 08:51
Zara Mousa St Mary's Marple 56 09:02
Maddie Atkinson Lady Barn House 57 09:05
Verity Sutcliffe Rose Hill Primary 58 09:07
Lilly Ahearn St Christopher's Romiley 59 09:17
Laura Gilmour Chinley Primary 60 09:19
Anya Lever Chinley Primary 61 09:20
Bethany Carrington Gee Cross 62 09:31
Jorja Nicoll Banks Lane 63 09:40
Hannah Thornhill Chinley Primary 64 09:41
Leah Pennington Hazel Grove 65 09:49
Laila Cartwright St Paul's 66 09:51
Leah Proctor St Paul's 67 09:51
Imogen Manley St Mary's Marple 68 10:05
Kym Waterman Chinley Primary 69 10:11
Emily Dodds High Lane 70 10:17
Lilly Milner St Simon's 71 10:19
Emmy Farricker St Paul's 72 10:31
Erin Forrest St Paul's 73 10:48

Race 6: Boys Years 3-4

Person School Position Time
Dylan McGrath St Ambrose 1 05:35
Harry Ahearn St Christopher's Romiley 2 05:37
Luke Carrington Gee Cross 3 05:44
Finley McLaughlin Lady Barn House 4 05:53
William Bradford High Lane Primary 5 05:58
Joshua Stutchfield Torkington Primary 6 05:59
Will Bailey Buxworth Primary 7 06:03
Zak Bailey High Lane Primary 8 06:06
Josh Garrone Vernon Park 9 06:06
Jack Burgess Great Moor 10 06:08
Matteo Garrone Vernon Park 11 06:17
William Berridge Lady Barn House 12 06:24
Dylan Norburn St Mary's Marple 13 06:26
Fabian Jones Lady Barn House 14 06:29
Connor Lawler Smith St Peter's 15 06:31
Thomas Jones St Paul's 16 06:32
Hayden Burns Banks Lane 17 06:33
Harry Seymour Romiley Primary 18 06:34
Jonathan Winter High Lane Primary 19 06:35
Cole Wright Gee Cross 20 06:35
Max Constantine Romiley Primary 21 06:39
Ollie Cox Rose Hill Primary 22 06:40
Elliott Jones Banks Lane 23 06:43
Ted Gilmour St Philip's 24 06:45
Jacob Bradbury Cale Green 25 06:47
Anthony Pyszka St Mary's Marple 26 06:48
Simon Harrison St Peter's 27 06:51
Arjun Kunjoor Lady Barn House 28 06:51
Elliott Jones Chinley Primary 29 06:53
Joel Hulley Hazel Grove 30 06:54
Louis Corfield Norbury Hall 31 06:55
William Hatton Ludworth Primary 32 06:56
Will Dewsbury Norbury Hall 33 06:58
Brandon Walker Romiley Primary 34 07:04
Ellis Booy Romiley Primary 35 07:06
Abel Blythe Romiley Primary 36 07:07
Oliver Bailey King's School 37 07:08
Oscar Dennis St Paul's 38 07:13
Finnan Docherty Gee Cross 39 07:14
Callum Wood St Paul's 40 07:18
Joshua White St Simon's 41 07:25
Frankie Wood High Lane Primary 42 07:26
Oliver Rowe Gee Cross 43 07:30
Noor Kiernan St Paul's 44 07:31
Freddie Webb Lady Barn House 45 07:31
Daniel Whittaker St Mary's Marple 46 07:32
William Roberts Romiley Primary 47 07:32
Patrick Beaumont St Paul's 48 07:36
Samuel Scargill St Paul's 49 07:39
Bradley Cheshire St Paul's 50 07:42
Jacob Gill St Paul's 51 07:51
Charlie McGill High Lane Primary 52 07:59
Rio Hodder Gyanie Hazel Grove 54 08:07
Jacob Roberts Lady Barn House 55 08:10
Alfie Travis St Christopher's Romiley 56 08:26
Bryn Roberts Chinley Primary 57 08:27
Sam Ghosh Lady Barn House 58 08:33
Brandon Beadell St Paul's 59 08:49
Ethan Millward Banks Lane 60 09:03
Joshua Sedjarasi Cale Green 61 09:12
Teddy Hanson High Lane Primary 62 09:18
Sam Berriman Chinley Primary 63 09:29
Harry Fitzpatrick St Paul's 64 10:24
Luc Duquesne St Simon's 65 10:35

Schools: Girls Years 5-6

School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Final
Position
Stockport Grammar - A 37 26 20 50 28 68 229 6 111 1st
High Lane - A 33 34 29 32 34 29 191 6 123 2nd
Romiley Primary - A 49 46 35 58 34 41 263 6 156 3rd
St Simon's - A 69 117 84 54 62 59 445 6 244 4th
Norbury Hall - A 74 57 64 100 79 52 426 6 247 5th
Banks Lane - A 84 133 73 65 77 60 492 6 275 6th
St Peter's - A 69 82   72 72 63 358 5 276 7th
Lady Barn House - A 84 110   74 90 82 440 5 330 8th
St Paul's - A 116 111 89 96 97 89 598 6 371 9th
St Mary's Marple - A 139 167 134 131 122 133 826 6 520 10th
St Paul's - B 189 187 135   143 152 806 5 617 11th
High Lane - B 136 107     84   327 3    
Hazel Grove - A   172     131 131 434 3    
Norbury Hall - B 110 130         240 2    
Brabyns - A   56         56 1    
Romiley Primary - B   121         121 1    
Lady Barn House - B 133           133 1    
St Mary's Levenshulme - A         140   140 1    

Schools: Boys Year 5-6

School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Final
Position
St Christopher's Romiley - A 37 43 41 32 48 48 249 6 153 1st
Romiley Primary - A 43 53 49 36 38 88 307 6 166 2nd
St Mary's Marple - A 56 63 63 53 50 54 339 6 213 3rd
Nevile Road - A 73 60 65   53 46 297 5 224 4th
Rose Hill Primary - A   90 74 69 119   352 4 352 5th
Tithe Barn - A 77 120 101   101 120 519 5 399 6th
Lady Barn House - A 112 124   90 103 112 541 5 417 7th
Cale Green - A 98 111 126     120 455 4 455 8th
St Mary's Marple - B 106 127 116 113 136 139 737 6 462 9th
Banks Lane - A 144 133 158 120 97 140 792 6 490 10th
Lady Barn House - B 151 158   113 164 135 721 5 557 11th
St Mary's Marple - C 141 172 157 150     620 4 620 12th
St Paul's - A   207 197   176 173 753 4 753 13th
St Mary's Levenshulme - A   141 156   110   407 3    
Norbury Hall - A   57 62       119 2    
Chinley Primary - A           48 48 1    
St Peter's - A           81 81 1    
St Simon's - A     105       105 1    
Hazel Grove - A   114         114 1    
Romiley Primary - B     136       136 1    
Tithe Barn - B 143           143 1    
St Philip's - A   154         154 1    
St Paul's - B           195 195 1    

Schools: Girls Years 3-4

School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Final
Position
Lady Barn House - A 31 26 67 29 41 22 216 6 108 1st
St Mary's Marple - A 36 28 31 33 30 30 188 6 119 2nd
Ladybrook - A 70 39 37 32 37 30 245 6 136 3rd
High Lane - A 47 69 54 50 62 40 322 6 191 4th
Romiley Primary - A 54 95 51   61 67 328 5 233 5th
Chinley Primary - A   95 100 42 47 74 358 5 258 6th
Norbury Hall - A   100 74   105 78 357 4 357 7th
Lady Barn House - B 93 99   86 102 105 485 5 380 8th
High Lane - B   178 105 104 106 110 603 5 425 9th
St Paul's - A 114 155 144 112 159 143 827 6 513 10th
Romiley Primary - B   173 110   147 114 544 4 544 11th
St Mary's Marple - B   150 167 137 151 145 750 5 583 12th
Chinley Primary - B   237 199 108 181 185 910 5 673 13th
St Paul's - B 171 218 195   211 188 983 5 765 14th
Gee Cross - A 78 56     123   257 3    
St Simon's - A   182     127 139 448 3    
Banks Lane - A 150 225 203       578 3    
Hazel Grove - A   114     113   227 2    
Stockport Grammar - A 144 160         304 2    
High Lane - C         144 169 313 2    
St Paul's - C 198 240         438 2    
Pownall Green - A     95       95 1    
Romiley Primary - C     145       145 1    
Lady Barn House - C   178         178 1    
Stockport Grammar - B   276         276 1    

Schools: Boys Years 3-4

School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Final
Position
High Lane Primary - A 63 50 26 47 37 32 255 6 142 1st
Lady Barn House - A 51 87 82 45 32 30 327 6 158 2nd
Gee Cross - A 50 53   51 47 62 263 5 201 3rd
Romiley Primary - A 61 79 50 66 98 73 427 6 250 4th
St Paul's - A 61 62 64 73 86 94 440 6 260 5th
St Mary's Marple - A 64 74 68   77 85 368 5 283 6th
Banks Lane - A 93 76 82   105 100 456 5 351 7th
St Christopher's Romiley - A 148 104 122 117 113   604 5 456 8th
Romiley Primary - B 159 113 110   153 118 653 5 494 9th
St Paul's - B 120 149 141 121 135 141 807 6 517 10th
Norbury Hall - A 102 148 137 133     520 4 520 11th
Lady Barn House - B 157 201   145 100 128 731 5 530 12th
High Lane Primary - B   202 118 118 161 156 755 5 553 13th
Chinley Primary - A   160 121 130 161 149 721 5 560 14th
Gee Cross - B 110 196   139 142   587 4 587 15th
St Paul's - C 155 209 203 163 178 160 1068 6 656 16th
St Peter's - A   113 58   74   245 3    
Stockport Grammar - A 69           69 1    
St Simon's - A   141         141 1    
Romiley Primary - C   194         194 1    
Gee Cross - C   247         247 1    

Race: Girls Years 5-6

Person School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Final
Position
Isabelle Burke St Ann's 1 1 1 1 1   5 5 4 1st
Jasmine Reed Rose Hill Primary 3 3 2 3 2 1 14 6 8 2nd
Elizabeth Hill High Lane 4 4 4 4 4 3 23 6 15 3rd
Sofia Livesey St Simon's 8   3 5 5 2 23 5 15 3rd
Rebecca Cox Rose Hill Primary 6 8 8 6 6 5 39 6 23 5th
Chloe Ewing Gee Cross 5 5   9 11 4 34 5 23 5th
Amy Jack Stockport Grammar 7 6 5 8 7 26 59 6 25 7th
Libby Porter Stockport Grammar 9 7 6   6 17 45 5 28 8th
Mary Seymour Romiley Primary 28 9 13 16 8 6 80 6 36 9th
Jordan Leigh-Hamblett St Paul's 13 10 12 12 10 7 64 6 39 10th
Alice Blythe Romiley Primary 10 17 7   12 12 58 5 41 11th
Grace Taylor Banks Lane 25   10 7 9 17 68 5 43 12th
Talia Zelhof Stockport Grammar 22 13 9 10 15 25 94 6 47 13th
Melissa Cox High Lane 14 12 14 13 13 11 77 6 49 14th
Hannah Kibble High Lane 15 18 11 15 17 15 91 6 56 15th
Millie Prior Brabyns 16 11 20     9 56 4 56 15th
Hannah Murrey Romiley Primary 11 20 15 17 14   77 5 57 17th
Lauren Dewsbury Norbury Hall 24 21 21 11 18 8 103 6 58 18th
Issy Brundrett Norbury Hall 27 22 17 52 16 14 148 6 69 19th
Grace Priestley Banks Lane 12 25 22   28 10 97 5 69 19th
Grace Gajdos-Roberts St Simon's 26 24   14 19 16 99 5 73 21st
Libby Martin AESG 18 26 16 18 25   103 5 77 22nd
Anna Whitworth Lady Barn House 17 19   21   20 77 4 77 22nd
Georgina McGarr St Peter's 19 23   24 21 18 105 5 81 24th
Mary McKay St Peter's 20 31   22 24 21 118 5 87 25th
Alice Finnie Stockport Grammar 21 27 18 32     98 4 98 26th
Louise Lawler Smith St Peter's 30 28 24 26 27 24 159 6 101 27th
Isobelle Battle Hazel Grove 37 33 23   23 22 138 5 101 27th
Lucy Williams Romiley Primary 38 34   25 20   117 4 117 29th
Hannah Wilson High Lane 44 48 25 28 22   167 5 119 30th
Isabelle Stutchfield Torkington Primary 34 35 31 29 29 32 190 6 121 31st
Freya Hannam High Lane 40 39 27   30 31 167 5 127 32nd
Eleanor Birch High Lane 52 38   34 32 27 183 5 131 33rd
Emma Jones St Mary's Levenshulme     35 36 36 29 136 4 136 34th
Hannah Clennel Lady Barn House 36 42   30 37 34 179 5 137 35th
Julia Whitworth Lady Barn House 42 56   31 31 35 195 5 139 36th
Eve Woodburn St Simon's 51 53 37 35 38 41 255 6 151 37th
Freya Hunt Pownall Green 46 36 34   42 39 197 5 151 37th
Lorna Abbott Lady Barn House 50 49   32 33 37 201 5 151 37th
Poppy Priestley Banks Lane 47 51   20   33 151 4 151 37th
Macy Houston Norbury Hall 48 46 29     30 153 4 153 41st
Claudia Harrison Banks Lane 53 57 41 38 40 42 271 6 161 42nd
Jessica Machin St Paul's 54   39 43 43 36 215 5 161 42nd
Abigail Pinkerton St Peter's 57 55 42 40 39 45 278 6 166 44th
Amelia Newton Norbury Hall   52 32 37 45   166 4 166 44th
Stella Serayet St Mary's Marple 39 50   45 41 43 218 5 168 46th
Molly Renshaw St Paul's   47 38   44 47 176 4 176 47th
Ruby Moran St Mary's Marple 55 59 40 39 47 51 291 6 177 48th
Faith Walsh Cale Green 58 70 49 50 59 30 316 6 187 49th
Abbie Cartwright St Paul's 64 64 47 44 46 52 317 6 189 50th
Holly Codling St Paul's 60 60 43 41 49   253 5 193 51st
Demi Scargill St Paul's 49 54     48 46 197 4 197 52nd
Karina Chen St Mary's Marple 62 62 48 48 57 50 327 6 203 53rd
Sophie Kilroy St Mary's Marple 63 66 46 47 51   273 5 207 54th
Eisha Ali Hazel Grove   71 51 51 52 55 280 5 209 55th
Jasmine Longson St Paul's 65 67 45   53 53 283 5 216 56th
Kadie Pennington Hazel Grove   68   49 56 54 227 4 227 57th
Scarlett Potkins Brabyns   16 19     19 54 3    
Molly Ferguson Norbury Hall 23 14 26       63 3    
Susanna Crosbie Lady Barn House       23 26 28 77 3    
Holly Jessop Romiley Primary   44 28 27     99 3    
Romane Duquesne St Simon's     44 42   44 130 3    
Brooke Yuill St Mary's Marple   58     34 40 132 3    
Isabella Merritt St Andrew's Over Hulton 2 2         4 2    
Taylor Edwards Bowdon Church        2 3   5 2    
Esther Phillips Romiley Primary     30     23 53 2    
Georgia Hawthornwaite Norbury Hall 33 32         65 2    
Maya Bielawska St Joseph's   37     35   72 2    
Ella Fielding St Thomas's Heaton Chapel 32 41         73 2    
Charlotte Pickup St Simon's 35 40         75 2    
Suzannah Furey St Mary's Levenshulme 43   33       76 2    
Olivia Curtis Brabyns 56 29         85 2    
Emma Keagh St Mary's Levenshulme         50 49 99 2    
Ellie Jones Worth         55 48 103 2    
Keligh Mitchell St Paul's       46 58   104 2    
Amy Jackson St Mary's Levenshulme   61     54   115 2    
Jolie Davies St Paul's 66 63         129 2    
Maia Green Banks Lane 61 69         130 2    
Imogen Gush Dowson   15         15 1    
Abbie Higgins Warren Wood        19     19 1    
Georgie Hall Norbury Hall 29           29 1    
Alanah Lewis High Lane   30         30 1    
Marnie Murison Lady Barn House 31           31 1    
Olivia Emblow Pownall Green     36       36 1    
Connie Ryan St Thomas's Heaton Chapel 37           37 1    
Millie Newton Norbury Hall           38 38 1    
Emily Woodward Lady Barn House 41           41 1    
Alisha Sproston Romiley Primary   43         43 1    
Tilly Grint Dowson   45         45 1    
Isabelle Jennison St Mary's Marple 45           45 1    
Ellie Stewart Cale Green     50       50 1    
Katherine Alexander Stockport Grammar 59           59 1    
Bethany Flynn Cale Green 67           67 1    
Kayleigh Swan St Mary's Levenshulme 68           68 1    

Race: Boys Year 5-6

Person School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Final
Position
Cathal O'Grady-Smith St Christopher's Romiley 1 1 1 1 2 1 7 6 4 1st
Finley Mayoh Nevile Road 2 2 5 2 3 5 19 6 9 2nd
Jonah Wall Great Moor 4 3 2     2 11 4 11 3rd
Bow Hornby Norbury Hall   5 3 6 1 3 18 5 12 4th
William Parker Lark Hill 6   4   4 4 18 4 18 5th
Will Kershaw Cale Green 3 4 9 5   7 28 5 19 6th
Harvey Murphy Romiley Primary 5 6 6 3 6   26 5 20 7th
Arthur Kennedy Brabyns 8 7 8 4 9 9 45 6 27 8th
Sol Barlow Romiley Primary 7 11 7 8 5 8 46 6 27 8th
Huw Shipperlee St Mary's Marple 9 8 12 10 12 12 63 6 39 10th
Matthew Haines St Peter's 10 10 11 9 11 13 64 6 40 11th
Oscar Ash New Mills   13 10   8 10 41 4 41 12th
John-Joe Wallace St Christopher's Romiley 12 9 15 11 13 15 75 6 45 13th
Tom Morton Tithe Barn 16 29 19 12 10 47 133 6 57 14th
Greg Waterman Chinley Primary   12 28 16 15 15 86 5 58 15th
Daniel McCann St Philip's 17 14 18 14 17 26 106 6 62 16th
Sam Ayre Rose Hill Primary   17 13 15 18   63 4 63 17th
Luke Guinnane Norbury Hall 19 18 20   7   64 4 64 18th
Finn Holmes-Long St Mary's Levenshulme   20 17 18 16 19 90 5 70 19th
Samuel Bull Rose Hill Primary 18 24 16 21   27 106 5 79 20th
Zac Kean St Mary's Marple 25   27 17 24 14 107 5 80 21st
Thomas Perry Nevile Road 29 23 22 19 21 20 134 6 82 22nd
Oliver Mills St Simon's 15 16 26   31 25 113 5 82 22nd
Lewis Brownhill St Mary's Reddish     23 23 23 23 92 4 92 24th
Dan Maddock High Lane 32 32 31 13 41 17 166 6 93 25th
Joel Gaffey High Lane 20   30 25 20 36 131 5 95 26th
Matthew Giles St Mary's Marple 30 28   26 14 28 126 5 96 27th
Jamie Booth St Christopher's Romiley 24 33 25 20 33 32 167 6 101 28th
Sam Chilton Hazel Grove 23 30 32   22 29 136 5 104 29th
Oliver Manley St Mary's Marple 22 27 24   36 35 144 5 108 30th
Indra Patel Banks Lane 21 26 34 32 32   145 5 111 31st
Davey Unwin Romiley Primary 36 40 36 25 27 31 195 6 119 32nd
Robert Griffiths Nevile Road 43 35 38   29 21 166 5 123 33rd
Neeraj Singh Lady Barn House   38   27 48 33 146 4 146 34th
Jamie Ghosh Lady Barn House 52 41 54 36 28 42 253 6 147 35th
Jamie Roberston Tithe Barn 33 44 35     41 153 4 153 36th
Joshua Ingham Munns Lady Barn House 27 46   42   39 154 4 154 37th
George Hallworth Romiley Primary   36 37 48 35   156 4 156 38th
Rohan Patel Lady Barn House 51 45 55 34 38 43 266 6 160 39th
Billy Barrett Tithe Barn 35 57 61 37 49 45 284 6 166 40th
Kieran Dempsey St Mary's Marple 37 43 56 44 44 46 270 6 168 41st
Harry Burnyeat Rose Hill Primary   49 45 33 45 48 220 5 171 42nd
Jasper Rushem Tithe Barn   47 49   42 34 172 4 172 43rd
Jake Leonard Banks Lane   48 64 45 46 37 240 5 176 44th
Callum Lawler Smith St Peter's 49 51 42   47 44 233 5 182 45th
Edward Wilde St Mary's Marple 46 55 40 41     182 4 182 45th
Luke Hardman Cale Green 38 42 51     54 185 4 185 47th
Alex Freeman St Mary's Marple 41 53 44 51 56 58 303 6 189 48th
Oliver Scott St Mary's Marple 39 62 43 50     194 4 194 49th
Ayden Cheshire St Paul's 47 54 59   43 53 256 5 197 50th
Joseph Carr St Christopher's Romiley 44 70 62 40 61 55 332 6 200 51st
Louis Beer Lady Barn House 55 60   35   50 200 4 200 51st
Matthew Hallworth Romiley Primary   58 53 46 54 49 260 5 202 53rd
Harry Day Tithe Barn 50 66 47   50 56 269 5 203 54th
Mason Hardy Banks Lane 62 59 60 43 57 52 333 6 211 55th
Daniel Manley St Mary's Marple 54 61 58 49 63   285 5 222 56th
James Nelson Banks Lane 61 72 68 47 69 51 368 6 227 57th
Billy Walsh Cale Green 57 65 66 53 60 59 360 6 229 58th
Louis Fitton St Simon's 53 68 65 54 65 60 365 6 232 59th
James Brace Lady Barn House 48 64     64 67 243 4 243 60th
Mason Littlewood St Paul's   77 67 55 66 63 328 5 251 61st
Joseph Longson St Paul's 63 79 72 56 70 65 405 6 254 62nd
Connor Bithell St Paul's   76 71   67 66 280 4 280 63rd
William Broadhurst Chinley Primary   22     25 22 69 3    
Rory Bardsley Hazel Grove   21 21   30   72 3    
Louis Ecob Buxworth Primary   25   22 26   73 3    
Cillian Chamberlain-Clarke St Mary's Marple   31 33 28     92 3    
George O'Rourke Norbury Hall   34 39 31     104 3    
Harnov Kurjoor Lady Barn House       29 37 40 106 3    
Freddie Bailey Buxworth Primary       30 40 38 108 3    
Jack McKnight Brabyns 34 37 50       121 3    
Daniel Harris Rose Hill Primary     52 39 56   147 3    
Oliver Walton St Mary's Marple   56 57 52     165 3    
Tom Burke St Philip's 56 73     58   187 3    
Matthew Farrow St Simon's     14 7     21 2    
William Ekin Gee Cross 13 15         28 2    
Sam Ryan St Thomas's Heaton Chapel 14 14         28 2    
Sam Gater Romiley Primary 31   46       77 2    
Ben Valentine Norbury Hall   39 41       80 2    
Leo Dillon St Mary's Levenshulme   50     39   89 2    
Odad Khanbhai Lady Barn House 45       52   97 2    
A-J Armstrong Nevile Road 42   63       105 2    
Jonah Quinn Tithe Barn 58       68   126 2    
Kai Barlow Cale Green 60 74         134 2    
Shafquat Iqbal Qousar St Mary's Levenshulme   78 70       148 2    
Jack Catterall New Mills           6 6 1    
Tom O'Brien Cheadle Catholic 11           11 1    
Billy Harrison Chinley Primary           11 11 1    
George Billingham Norbury Hall           18 18 1    
James Gregory Banks Lane         19   19 1    
Max Beswick St Peter's           24 24 1    
Sam Holson-Holding St Thomas's Heaton Chapel 26           26 1    
William Wildgoose Tithe Barn 28           28 1    
Frank Culmer Kettleshulme     29       29 1    
James McGraw xxx           30 30 1    
Tyrese Partington Cale Green         34   34 1    
Max Ashton Lady Barn House 40           40 1    
Daniel Exlebrooks Norbury Hall     48       48 1    
Raphael Jones Lady Barn House   52         52 1    
Cian McEllin St Mary's Levenshulme         55   55 1    
Ryan Tollan St Paul's           57 57 1    
Adam Ramsey Norbury Hall 59           59 1    
Charlieb Hookway St Christopher's Romiley         62   62 1    
Leo Farnell Hazel Grove   63         63 1    
Joshua Smith St Paul's           64 64 1    
Anthoney Torevell St Philip's   67         67 1    
Thomas Hudson Nevile Road   69         69 1    
Moiz Naisr St Mary's Levenshulme     69       69 1    
Dave Fox St Mary's Levenshulme   71         71 1    
Adam Mir Cale Green   75         75 1    

Race: Girls Years 3-4

Person School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Final
Position
Freya Murdoch Pownall Green 1 1 1 1 1   5 5 4 1st
Saffron Meade Great Moor 2 4 2 2 2   12 5 8 2nd
Emily Whitworth Lady Barn House 3 3 4 3 3 3 19 6 12 3rd
Rosie Philbin St Mary's Marple 4 2 5 4 6 2 23 6 12 3rd
Lucy Ewing Gee Cross 5 14   6 5 1 31 5 17 5th
Alexa Billman Cheadle Primary   6 6 5 8 4 29 5 21 6th
Eleanor Boyd Dean Valley 11 8 3   4 9 35 5 24 7th
Niamh Mackintosh Ladybrook 9 9 8 7 9 5 47 6 29 8th
Olivia Harou Lady Barn House 8 7 26 10   7 58 5 32 9th
Aisling Brooks Ladybrook 7 10   13 10 6 46 5 33 10th
Gabrielle Sampson St Mary's Marple   11 7   7 8 33 4 33 10th
Ashleigh Battle Hazel Grove 6 5 9   19 15 54 5 35 12th
Sophie Knight High Lane 10 13 10     10 43 4 43 13th
Imogen Webber Romiley Primary 18 12 11   12 13 66 5 48 14th
Amelia Tennant High Lane 16 18 15 11 14 14 88 6 54 15th
Connie Goddard Chinley Primary   26 25 8 11 11 81 5 55 16th
Hannah Scott St Mary's Marple 13 15 19 15 17 20 99 6 60 17th
Tilly Barton Chinley Primary   45 21 9 13 17 105 5 60 17th
Simrita Kathuria Lady Barn House   16   16 16 12 60 4 60 17th
Emma Oldland Ladybrook 56 23 16 12 18 19 144 6 65 20th
Evie Buckley St Mary's Marple 19 36 20 14 20 21 130 6 73 21st
Ava Richards St Philip's 17 29 23 18 24 18 129 6 76 22nd
Charlotte Bramhall Norbury Hall   19 24   29 23 95 4 95 23rd
Maddie Brindley Lady Barn House 27 40 37 19 22 30 175 6 98 24th
Mia Allen High Lane 33 50 34 17 27 27 188 6 104 25th
Anna Porter Stockport Grammar 23 33 22   26   104 4 104 25th
Adwoa Appiah'kub St Philip's 30 30 27 20     107 4 107 27th
Jessica Ramdenee High Lane 21 38 29 22 40   150 5 110 28th
Maeve Tunney Ladybrook 54 20 13     28 115 4 115 29th
Olivia Heaney St Simon's 28 28 30 54 32 33 205 6 118 30th
Evie Simpson Chinley Primary   24   25 23 46 118 4 118 30th
Lauren Hetherington Norbury Hall   37 17   37 29 120 4 120 32nd
Daisy Ogden Romiley Primary   31 40   34 22 127 4 127 33rd
Milly Royle High Lane 34 54 36 23 35   182 5 128 34th
Maisy Corfield Norbury Hall   44 33 26   26 129 4 129 35th
Fallon Clayton St Paul's 26 35 39   42 49 191 5 142 36th
Lola Sanderson Romiley Primary   52 38 34 51 32 207 5 155 37th
Martha Briggs Ladybrook 55 94 42 28 44 42 305 6 156 38th
Martha Phillips Romiley Primary 22 59 47   49 39 216 5 157 39th
Aila McCloy St Paul's 42 70 50 29 70 41 302 6 162 40th
Abigail Kennedy Brabyns 40 49 48 32 50 51 270 6 169 41st
Nalia Christmas Lady Barn House 43 60   37 41 50 231 5 171 42nd
Rosa Hardacre Romiley Primary 32 56 45     38 171 4 171 42nd
Lilly Ahearn St Christopher's Romiley   66 31 27 60 59 243 5 177 44th
Orla Ingham Munns Lady Barn House 25 81   30   44 180 4 180 45th
Ella Jones Romiley Primary     53 31 52 48 184 4 184 46th
Laura Gilmour Chinley Primary   46 65 35 58 60 264 5 199 47th
Anya Lever Chinley Primary   96 54 33 56 61 300 5 204 48th
Ruby Tollan St Paul's 57   63 39   53 212 4 212 49th
Paige Bithell St Paul's 52 67 55   53 55 282 5 215 50th
Isla Houston Norbury Hall 36 89 44     47 216 4 216 51st
Molly Hannam High Lane   74 60 46 59 54 293 5 219 52nd
Ella Slack St Simon's 45 68   41 66   220 4 220 53rd
Zara Mousa St Mary's Marple   72   38 57 56 223 4 223 54th
Bethany Carrington Gee Cross 49     52 63 62 226 4 226 55th
Jorja Nicoll Banks Lane 67 80 69 43 62 63 384 6 235 56th
Hannah Thornhill Chinley Primary     66 40 67 64 237 4 237 57th
Lily Birkhead Norbury Hall   87 75   39 36 237 4 237 57th
Laila Cartwright St Paul's 70 79 72 44 68 66 399 6 248 59th
Kym Waterman Chinley Primary   95 68 42 69 69 343 5 248 59th
Imogen Manley St Mary's Marple 61 98 73 50 75 68 425 6 252 61st
Emily Dodds High Lane   90 67 45 71 70 343 5 253 62nd
Ruby Shawcross Banks Lane 60 76 56   61   253 4 253 62nd
Emmy Farricker St Paul's 62 78 62   64 72 338 5 260 64th
Erin Forrest St Paul's 71 85 70 48 73 73 420 6 262 65th
Lily Hyde St Mary's Marple 66   74 49 74   263 4 263 66th
Leah Proctor St Paul's 65 77 71     67 280 4 280 67th
Ellie McRae Dean Valley 15 21 14       50 3    
Sophie Murray Lady Barn House 20 27     25   72 3    
Molly Millward Rose Hill Primary 44   18     25 87 3    
Zoe Ashton Hazel Grove   34   21 46   101 3    
Hannah Ormerod High Lane     35   33 43 111 3    
Ishanni Singh Lady Barn House   32     54 31 117 3    
Felicity Sharples High Lane       36 45 40 121 3    
Natalia Kozlowska St Mark's Bredbury 39 41 46       126 3    
Ellie Bayes Lady Barn House 41 57     36   134 3    
Maddie Atkinson Lady Barn House 51 61       57 169 3    
Liberty Proctor Cale Green 47 73 57       177 3    
Amelia Yates Hazel Grove 64 75 58       197 3    
Anna McGrogan St Joseph's Reddish   100 77 53     230 3    
Lucy Gater Romiley Primary 14   12       26 2    
Phoebe Marshall Brabyns 12 22         34 2    
Freya Rodgers High Lane         21 16 37 2    
Tia Galloway Romiley Primary     32   15   47 2    
Phoebe Williams Romiley Primary 29   28       57 2    
Lucy Jones Worth         28 34 62 2    
Caitlin Hill Stockport Grammar   39   24     63 2    
Aisling Hart St Peter's         43 24 67 2    
Brook Noden St Peter's     41   31   72 2    
Grace Mearns High Lane         38 45 83 2    
Robyn Reed Romiley Primary         47 37 84 2    
Olivia Oliphant Cale Green 38 55         93 2    
Annabel Fern-Smith Pownall Green   51 51       102 2    
Alex Waddington St Mark's Bredbury 48 63         111 2    
Leah Pennington Hazel Grove       47   65 112 2    
Elsie Ash New Mills   64 49       113 2    
Scarlett Tipton St Paul's 46 71         117 2    
Erin Burns Chinley Primary       51 72   123 2    
Lily Wyatt Banks Lane 59 69         128 2    
Madalene Hill St Christopher's Romiley   84 61       145 2    
Victoria Guettari St Paul's 63 83         146 2    
Annie Cooke Stockport Grammar   93 59       152 2    
Emma Broomhead Stockport Grammar 68 91         159 2    
Lauren Storey Stockport Grammar 69 92         161 2    
Ellie Goldsworthy St Joseph's Reddish   99 76       175 2    
Emily Ferns Gee Cross   17         17 1    
Leona Morrison Gee Cross 24           24 1    
Olivia Crawhall Gee Cross   25         25 1    
Adwoa Appiah-kubi St Simon's         30   30 1    
Jessica Nunn Banks Lane 31           31 1    
Stephanie Brown Lane End 35           35 1    
Iris Hanley St Simon's           35 35 1    
Erin Newton St Mary's Marple   42         42 1    
Amy Winterbone Pownall Green     43       43 1    
Connie Ryan St Thomas's   43         43 1    
Rosa Ferguson St Thomas's   47         47 1    
Yasmin Parviz Hazel Grove         48   48 1    
Harriet Gorton Woodley   48         48 1    
Daisy Fenton St Peter's 50           50 1    
Elizabeth Ferns Brabyns     52       52 1    
Libby McCormack St Paul's   53         53 1    
Lilly Cook Stockport Grammar 53           53 1    
Meadow Wright Gee Cross         55   55 1    
Katie Smart Gee Cross 58           58 1    
Lola Lovrich Romiley Primary   58         58 1    
Verity Sutcliffe Rose Hill Primary           58 58 1    
Lauren Fidler Gee Cross   62         62 1    
Kaitlynn Diamond Romiley Primary   65         65 1    
Niamh Wheatley St Simon's         65   65 1    
Lilly Milner St Simon's           71 71 1    
Freya Wrigley St Mary's Levenshulme 72           72 1    
Kaitlin Ten-Perick Banks Lane 73           73 1    
Chloe Swan St Mary's Levenshulme 74           74 1    
Madison Thomas Banks Lane     78       78 1    
Millie Nolan Bannister St Mary's Levenshulme   82         82 1    
Alice Woodburn St Simon's   86         86 1    
Zara Niven Stockport Grammar   88         88 1    
Elinor Harris Banks Lane   97         97 1    
Kylie Chen St Mary's Marple   101         101 1    

Race: Boys Years 3-4

Person School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Final
Position
Harry Ahearn St Christopher's Romiley   2 1 1 3 2 9 5 6 1st
Luke Carrington Gee Cross 1 1   4 1 3 10 5 6 1st
Finley McLaughlin Lady Barn House 2 3 3 3 4 4 19 6 11 3rd
William Bradford High Lane Primary 6 6 2 9 6 5 34 6 19 4th
Dylan Norburn St Mary's Marple 4 5 4 6 8 13 40 6 19 4th
Joshua Stutchfield Torkington Primary 3 7 5 8 7 6 36 6 21 6th
Josh Garrone Vernon Park 5 8 7 11 5 9 45 6 25 7th
Jack Burgess Great Moor 16 11 9 7 9 10 62 6 35 8th
Will Bailey Buxworth Primary   17 12 5 11 7 52 5 35 8th
Connor Lawler Smith St Peter's 14 9 8 10 30 15 86 6 41 10th
Zak Bailey High Lane Primary     10 13 17 8 48 4 48 11th
Oliver Ecob Buxworth Primary   15 15 12 10   52 4 52 12th
Thomas Jones St Paul's 13 14 17 17 16 16 93 6 59 13th
Max Constantine Romiley Primary 10 23 11 18   21 83 5 60 14th
Cole Wright Gee Cross 15 13   15 18 20 81 5 61 15th
Jonathan Winter High Lane Primary 17 24 19 25 14 19 118 6 69 16th
Hayden Burns Banks Lane   32 23 14 19 17 105 5 73 17th
Harry Seymour Romiley Primary 20 25 21 19   18 103 5 78 18th
Ollie Cox Rose Hill Primary 23 27 20 16 22 22 130 6 80 19th
Oscar Dennis St Paul's 18 18 22 26 37 38 159 6 84 20th
Anthony Pyszka St Mary's Marple 12 21 26   25 26 110 5 84 20th
William Berridge Lady Barn House   47 39 20 13 12 131 5 84 20th
Fabian Jones Lady Barn House   37   22 15 14 88 4 88 23rd
Joel Hulley Hazel Grove 19 29 27 24   30 129 5 99 24th
Elliott Jones Banks Lane 28 34 28 28 23 23 164 6 102 25th
William Hatton Ludworth Primary 21 16   36 60 32 165 5 105 26th
Liam Slack St Simon's 9 26   35 36   106 4 106 27th
Brandon Walker Romiley Primary 31 33 18 29 29 34 174 6 107 28th
Ted Gilmour St Philip's 33 44 32 21   24 154 5 110 29th
Jacob Bradbury Cale Green   36   23 26 25 110 4 110 29th
Isaac Finnie Stockport Grammar 24 19 33 34     110 4 110 29th
Elliott Jones Chinley Primary   28 24 31 31 29 143 5 112 32nd
Callum Turner St Paul's 30 30 25 37     122 4 122 33rd
Will Dewsbury Norbury Hall 26 41 46 42 27 33 215 6 127 34th
Finnan Docherty Gee Cross 34 39   32 28 39 172 5 133 35th
Louis Corfield Norbury Hall   35 35 38   31 139 4 139 36th
Callum Wood St Paul's 41 85   30 33 40 229 5 144 37th
Ellis Booy Romiley Primary   42 45   35 35 157 4 157 38th
Abel Blythe Romiley Primary 44 56 44   34 36 214 5 158 39th
Freddie Webb Lady Barn House 43 60 40 39 40 45 267 6 162 40th
Bradley Cheshire St Paul's 37 54 41 43 46 50 271 6 167 41st
William Roberts Romiley Primary   50 37   38 47 172 4 172 42nd
Samuel Scargill St Paul's 42 43     42 49 176 4 176 43rd
Noor Kiernan St Paul's   52 53 41 47 44 237 5 184 44th
Charlie McGill High Lane Primary 40   50 45 52 52 239 5 187 45th
Daniel Whittaker St Mary's Marple   62 38   44 46 190 4 190 46th
Patrick Beaumont St Paul's 47 67 47 49 53 48 311 6 191 47th
Oliver Rowe Gee Cross 35 77     43 43 198 4 198 48th
Frankie Wood High Lane Primary   63 49 46   42 200 4 200 49th
Alfie Travis St Christopher's Romiley 46 49 66 52 65 56 334 6 203 50th
Lucas Brundnett Norbury Hall 51 72 56 53 54   286 5 214 51st
Sam Carr St Christopher's Romiley 52 89 55 64 45   305 5 216 52nd
Brandon Beadell St Paul's 45 57 62   66 59 289 5 223 53rd
Jacob Dixon St Mary's Reddish 64 61 59 50 58   292 5 228 54th
Sam Ghosh Lady Barn House 58 82 65 55 64 58 382 6 235 55th
David Abbott Lady Barn House 56 76   51 56   239 4 239 56th
Ethan Millward Banks Lane 60 79 60   63 60 322 5 243 57th
Bryn Roberts Chinley Primary   81 72 59 61 57 330 5 249 58th
Luc Duquesne St Simon's   69 58 57   65 249 4 249 58th
Harry Fitzpatrick St Paul's 63 90 70 63 71 64 421 6 260 60th
Teddy Hanson High Lane Primary   84 69 62 68 62 345 5 261 61st
Dylan McGrath St Ambrose       2 2 1 5 3    
Isaac Briscall-Slack High Lane Primary   20 14 27     61 3    
Oliver Bailey King's School   12     12 37 61 3    
Liam Callard-Docherty St Mary's Levenshulme 11 22     32   65 3    
Simon Harrison St Peter's     34   24 27 85 3    
Spike Noden St Peter's   59 16   20   95 3    
Hamish Morton Tithe Barn 32   30 33     95 3    
Finn McNally St Peter's 29 45 42       116 3    
Oliver Thornhill Chinley Primary   51 36 40     127 3    
Zack Lee Gee Cross 39     47 50   136 3    
Joshua White St Simon's   46 54     41 141 3    
Thomas Crossley High Lane Primary   55 51   41   147 3    
Dan Parry Romiley Primary 54   48   48   150 3    
Oliver Hullard Gee Cross   58   44 49   151 3    
Jacob Roberts Lady Barn House   65     39 55 159 3    
Hugo Cooke Stockport Grammar 38 71 52       161 3    
Jacob Gill St Paul's       56 59 51 166 3    
Alex Worsley Gee Cross   70   48 51   169 3    
Rio Hodder Gyanie Hazel Grove       60 55 54 169 3    
Thomas Barrett Pownall Green 62 66 57       185 3    
Alfie Williams Gee Cross   78   54 62   194 3    
Jacob Jones Romiley Primary 61 88     67   216 3    
Sam Berriman Chinley Primary   87     69 63 219 3    
Matteo Garrone Vernon Park     6     11 17 2    
Freddie Pickering Banks Lane 8 10         18 2    
Arjun Kunjoor Lady Barn House         21 28 49 2    
Charlie Jones Romiley Primary   38 29       67 2    
Zack Bocking St Mary's Marple   48 43       91 2    
Alex Devargas-Otero St Christopher's Romiley 50 53         103 2    
Nick Balfour Gee Cross 36 68         104 2    
Oguzhan Duman Banks Lane   74 31       105 2    
Owen Brownhill St Mary's Reddish     67 61     128 2    
Brandon Hamilton St Paul's 70     58     128 2    
Leo Farnell Hazel Grove     73   57   130 2    
Edward Barrett Pownall Green 55 75         130 2    
George Fahy St Mary's Marple 67   68       135 2    
Ali Mir Cale Green   83 63       146 2    
Mark Furey St Mary's Levenshulme 59 94         153 2    
Nathan Cookson St Mary's Marple 66 91         157 2    
Kaydon Walsh Gee Cross 69 92         161 2    
Harvey Kenny Prestolee   4         4 1    
Harry Cook Stockport Grammar 7           7 1    
Archie Hoyle St Thomas's     13       13 1    
William Faulkes Lady Barn House 22           22 1    
Stanley Walker Norbury Hall 25           25 1    
Reece Watson Lady Barn House 27           27 1    
Obie Kearslake Romiley Primary   31         31 1    
Adam Bullenier Ludworth Primary   40         40 1    
Ronan Burnett St Mary's Marple 48           48 1    
Adam Finch St Simon's 49           49 1    
Rhys Perry-Jones Banks Lane 57           57 1    
Thomas Alexander Stockport Grammar 59           59 1    
Joshua Sedjarasi Cale Green           61 61 1    
Angus McKinna-Whitby Chinley Primary     61       61 1    
Evan Lamb Cale Green     64       64 1    
Luca Guigliano St Christopher's Romiley   64         64 1    
Alex King Norbury Hall 68           68 1    
Jake Lawson St Christopher's Romiley         70   70 1    
Jack Ryder St Paul's     71       71 1    
Connor Ruttiman St Peter's   73         73 1    
Kade Flannigan St Philip's   80         80 1    
Teddy Wood High Lane Primary   86         86 1    
Harry Fielding St Thomas's   93         93 1