Person | School | Position | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Daisy Keigher | Stockport Grammar | 1 | 10:32 |
Isabelle Burke | St. Anne | 2 | 10:50 |
Leah Wilkinson | Vernon Park | 3 | 10:53 |
Libby Hill | High Lane | 4 | 11:08 |
Esther Hulley | Hazel Grove | 5 | 11:18 |
Sofia Livesey | St. Simon's | 6 | 11:39 |
Libby Robinson | Gee Cross | 7 | 11:44 |
Dids Parish | Dean Valley | 8 | 11:47 |
Rebecca Seymour | Lane End | 9 | 11:48 |
Chloe Ewing | Gee Cross | 10 | 11:53 |
Josie Driver | Romiley | 11 | 11:57 |
Ellie Elliott | St. Paul's | 12 | 12:07 |
Ella Taylor | Banks Lane | 13 | 12:10 |
Tilly Fenton | St. Peter's | 14 | 12:11 |
Rebecca Cox | Rose Hill | 15 | 12:16 |
Amy Battle | Hazel Grove | 16 | 12:26 |
Lauren Dewsbury | Norbury Hall | 17 | 12:29 |
Sasha Crossley | High Lane | 18 | 12:42 |
Jordan Leigh Hamblett | St. Paul's | 19 | 12:47 |
Caitlin Deighton | St. Simon's | 20 | 12:52 |
Poppy Dippnall | Romiley | 21 | 12:55 |
Ellie Barlow | Romiley | 22 | 13:02 |
Courtney Scargill | St. Paul's | 23 | 13:05 |
Alanah Lewis | High Lane | 24 | 13:13 |
Jessica Burgess | St. Paul's | 25 | 13:13 |
Molly Ferguson | Norbury Hall | 26 | 13:21 |
Isabel Brundrett | Norbury Hall | 27 | 13:25 |
Katie Haddow | Gee Cross | 28 | 13:26 |
Melissa Cox | High Lane | 29 | 13:31 |
Evie Wilkinson | Gee Cross | 30 | 13:40 |
Talia Zelhof | Stockport Grammar | 31 | 14:06 |
Macy Houston | Norbury Hall | 32 | 14:10 |
Molly Martin | High Lane | 33 | 14:16 |
Mia Sproston | Romiley | 34 | 14:22 |
Millie Martin | AESG | 35 | 14:32 |
Cleo Atkinson | Cale Green | 36 | 14:49 |
Charlotte Pickup | St. Simon's | 37 | 14:49 |
Sarah Shakia | Lady Barn | 38 | 14:58 |
Chloe Ford | Banks Lane | 39 | 15:02 |
Isabelle Stutchfield | Torkington | 40 | 15:07 |
Evelyn Morris | Lady Barn | 41 | 15:33 |
Sofie Egerton | St. Simon's | 42 | 15:40 |
Eve Woodburn | St. Simon's | 43 | 16:06 |
Lily Walley | St. Joseph's | 44 | 16:27 |
Holly Godling | St. Paul's | 45 | 17:06 |
Shaqueerah Wood | St. Paul's | 46 | 17:48 |
Caitlin Crompton | Cale Green | 47 | 18:19 |
Lucy Hurley | Banks Lane | 48 | 18:22 |
Jolie Davies | St. Paul's | 49 | 20:44 |
Mia Green | St. Paul's | 50 | 20:45 |
Person | School | Position | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Henry Carne | Romiley Primary | 1 | 10:03 |
Cathal O'Grady Smith | St. Christopher's | 2 | 10:27 |
Cameron Murdoch | Pownall Green | 3 | 10:31 |
Maxwell Rarity | Lady Barn | 4 | 10:41 |
Joe Byrne | Pownall Green | 5 | 10:51 |
Jonah Wall | Great Moor | 6 | 10:58 |
William Finnie | Stockport Grammar | 7 | 11:08 |
Finley Mayoh | Nevill Road | 8 | 11:12 |
Owen Morgan | Lady Barn | 9 | 11:13 |
William Parker | Lark Hill | 10 | 11:15 |
Will Kershaw | Cale Green | 11 | 11:22 |
Huw Shipperlee | St. Mary's Marple | 12 | 11:23 |
Zeki Tutuncu | St. Joseph's | 13 | 11:36 |
Greg Waterman | Chinley | 14 | 11:41 |
John Joe Wallace | St. Christopher's | 15 | 11:46 |
Charlie Hibbs | St. Joseph's | 16 | 11:49 |
Sam Nicholson Holding | St. Thomas's | 17 | 11:57 |
Jackson Keane | St. Mary's Marple | 18 | 12:01 |
William Ekin | Gee Cross | 19 | 12:02 |
Sam Bull | Rose Hill | 20 | 12:03 |
Sam Ryan | St. Thomas's | 21 | 12:09 |
Toby Gubbins | Gee Cross | 22 | 12:17 |
Nathanial Morgan | Lady Barn | 23 | 12:19 |
Sam Morrey | Romiley Primary | 24 | 12:26 |
Frank Culmer | Kettleshulme | 25 | 12:31 |
Sam Gater | Romiley Primary | 26 | 12:35 |
Oliver Manley | St. Mary's Marple | 27 | 12:53 |
Matthew Giles | St. Mary's Marple | 28 | 12:56 |
Neeraj Singh | Lady Barn | 29 | 12:58 |
Daniel Wilkinson | Romiley Primary | 30 | 13:05 |
George Hallworth | Romiley Primary | 31 | 13:23 |
Ryan Tollan | St. Paul's | 32 | 13:36 |
Joshua Dalton | St. Paul's | 33 | 13:44 |
Daniel Lindsay | Gee Cross | 34 | 13:45 |
Kieron Warner | Brabyns Prep | 35 | 14:23 |
Victor Kamara | Chinley | 36 | 14:30 |
Iwan Thomas | Hazel Grove | 37 | 14:30 |
Joshua Clayton | St. Paul's | 38 | 14:31 |
Jos Skelhorn-New | Cale Green | 39 | 14:45 |
Noah Jordan-Whitehead | St. Simon's | 40 | 14:50 |
Billy Walsh | Cale Green | 41 | 15:12 |
Ayden Cheshire | St. Paul's | 42 | 15:37 |
Rhys Longson | St. Paul's | 43 | 15:46 |
Mason Littlewood | St. Paul's | 44 | 17:18 |
Oliver Godwin | St. Christopher's | 45 | 17:35 |
Joseph Longson | St. Paul's | 46 | 18:59 |
Matthew Egerton | St. Simon's | 47 | 20:18 |
Benji McKenzie | St. Joseph's | 48 | 20:58 |
Person | School | Position | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Darcy Breen | Stockport Grammar | 1 | 06:21 |
Jasmine Reed | Rose Hill | 2 | 06:22 |
Freya Murdoch | Pownall Green | 3 | 06:41 |
Alice Blythe | Romiley | 4 | 07:03 |
Emily Whitworth | Lady Barn | 5 | 07:08 |
Eleanor Boyd | Dean Valley | 6 | 07:13 |
Annie Stonard | Banks Lane | 7 | 07:16 |
Georgina McGarr | St. Peter's | 8 | 07:18 |
Lucy Gater | Romiley | 9 | 07:18 |
Grace Taylor | Banks Lane | 10 | 07:20 |
Lucy Williams | Romiley | 11 | 07:24 |
Lucy Barron | St. Mary's Marple | 12 | 07:26 |
Olivia Harou | Lady Barn | 13 | 07:28 |
Lucy Ewing | Gee Cross | 14 | 07:30 |
Hannah Kibble | High Lane | 15 | 07:31 |
Hannah Morrey | Romiley | 16 | 07:33 |
Anna Willanson | Stockport Grammar | 17 | 07:40 |
Libby Martin | AESG | 18 | 07:43 |
Ellie McRae | Dean Valley | 19 | 07:43 |
Mary Seymour | Romiley | 20 | 07:46 |
Tara Seagar | Lady Barn | 21 | 07:48 |
Tilly Barton | Chinley | 22 | 07:51 |
Ashleigh Battle | Hazel Grove | 23 | 07:53 |
Isobelle Battle | Hazel Grove | 24 | 07:54 |
Mary McKay | St. Peter's | 25 | 07:58 |
Louise Lawler-Smith | St. Peter's | 26 | 08:05 |
Megan Ferncombe | St. Joseph's | 27 | 08:14 |
Stephanie Brown | Lane End | 28 | 08:17 |
Olivia Collins | Hazel Grove | 29 | 08:18 |
Poppy Priestley | Banks Lane | 30 | 08:21 |
Emily Ferns | Gee Cross | 31 | 08:22 |
Olivia Heaney | St. Simon's | 32 | 08:24 |
Stella Seryat | St. Mary's Marple | 33 | 08:28 |
Millie Royle | High Lane | 34 | 08:30 |
Molly Renshaw | St. Paul's | 35 | 08:31 |
Martha Phillips | Romiley | 36 | 08:32 |
Isabelle Martin | High Lane | 37 | 08:33 |
Jessica Machin | St. Paul's | 38 | 08:34 |
Evie Simpson | Chinley | 39 | 08:36 |
Holly Jessop | Romiley | 40 | 08:39 |
Chloe Ferncombe | St. Joseph's | 41 | 08:41 |
Faye Collins | Hazel Grove | 42 | 08:47 |
Brooke Yuill | St. Mary's Marple | 43 | 08:48 |
Hannah Wilson | High Lane | 44 | 08:49 |
Jessica Ramdenee | High Lane | 45 | 08:49 |
Olivia Crawhall | Gee Cross | 46 | 08:50 |
Zoe Ashton | Hazel Grove | 47 | 08:56 |
Erin McDonald | St. Joseph's | 48 | 08:57 |
Ella Wild | Hazel Grove | 49 | 08:58 |
Safiya Mousa | St. Mary's Marple | 50 | 09:03 |
Poppy Hooley | St. Peter's | 51 | 09:04 |
Olivia Emblow | Pownall Green | 52 | 09:04 |
Eleanor Birch | High Lane | 53 | 09:09 |
Erin Newton | St. Mary's Marple | 54 | 09:10 |
Alisha Sproston | Romiley | 55 | 09:11 |
Libby Proctor | Cale Green | 56 | 09:14 |
Zara Mousa | St. Mary's Marple | 57 | 09:17 |
Maddison Johnson | Banks Lane | 58 | 09:19 |
Laura Gilmour | Chinley | 59 | 09:26 |
Lauren Fiddler | Gee Cross | 60 | 09:30 |
Freya Doran | Norbury Hall | 61 | 09:31 |
Emily McDonald | St. Joseph's | 62 | 09:45 |
Maddison Wood | Gee Cross | 63 | 09:49 |
Aiyla Mcloy | St. Paul's | 64 | 09:59 |
Katherine Alexander | Stockport Grammar | 65 | 10:04 |
Emmy Farricker | St. Paul's | 66 | 10:30 |
Anna McCord | St. Joseph's | 67 | 10:32 |
Ruby Moran | St. Mary's Marple | 68 | 10:36 |
Holly Whelan | Hazel Grove | 69 | 10:43 |
Person | School | Position | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Harvey Murphy | Romiley | 1 | 06:23 |
William Bradford | High Lane | 2 | 06:31 |
Matthew Haines | St. Peter's | 3 | 06:33 |
Finlay McLaughlin | Lady Barn | 4 | 06:34 |
Tom Morton | Tithe Barn | 5 | 06:36 |
Sol Barlow | Romiley | 6 | 06:39 |
Arthur Kennedy | Brabyns Prep | 7 | 06:41 |
William Bingham | Great Moor | 8 | 06:45 |
Rory Bardsley | Hazel Grove | 9 | 06:48 |
Sam Chilton | Hazel Grove | 10 | 06:49 |
Lewis Brownhill | St. Mary's Reddish | 11 | 06:54 |
Zach Keane | St. Mary's Marple | 12 | 06:55 |
Daniel McCann | St. Philips | 13 | 06:55 |
Luke Carrington | Gee Cross | 14 | 06:56 |
Oliver Walton | St. Mary's Marple | 15 | 07:03 |
Thomas Jones | St. Paul's | 16 | 07:06 |
Joshua Stutchfield | Torkington | 17 | 07:09 |
Cole Wright | Gee Cross | 18 | 07:20 |
Fabian Jones | Lady Barn | 19 | 07:23 |
Jamie Booth | St. Christopher's | 20 | 07:23 |
Jonathan Winter | High Lane | 21 | 07:24 |
William Carne | Romiley | 22 | 07:25 |
George O'Rourke | Norbury Hall | 23 | 07:25 |
Oscar Dennis | St. Paul's | 24 | 07:27 |
Jonathon Hyde | Tithe Barn | 25 | 07:27 |
Cillian Chamberlain Clarke | St. Mary's Marple | 26 | 07:28 |
Brandon Walker | Romiley | 27 | 07:30 |
Yohannes Makonnen | Hazel Grove | 28 | 07:30 |
Kyle Cleaves | Hazel Grove | 29 | 07:31 |
Harry Burnyeat | Rose Hill | 30 | 07:32 |
Connor Lawler-Smith | St. Peter's | 31 | 07:34 |
Louie Carfield | Norbury Hall | 32 | 07:35 |
Joseph Carr | St. Christopher's | 33 | 07:37 |
Theo Hampton | St. Peter's | 34 | 07:37 |
Liam Slack | St. Simon's | 35 | 07:38 |
Mark Rodriguez Lopez | St. Simon's | 36 | 07:39 |
Tom Lawson | Romiley | 37 | 07:39 |
Max Constantine | Romiley | 38 | 07:40 |
Davey Unwin | Romiley | 39 | 07:40 |
Raphael Jones | Lady Barn | 40 | 07:45 |
Kieran Dempsey | St. Mary's Marple | 41 | 07:47 |
Louis Ecob | Buxworth | 42 | 07:47 |
Oliver Rowe | Gee Cross | 43 | 07:47 |
Kristian John Dean | St. Mary's Reddish | 44 | 07:51 |
William Hatton | Ludworth | 45 | 07:53 |
Callum Wood | St. Paul's | 46 | 07:56 |
Ollie Cox | Rose Hill | 47 | 07:57 |
Joshua White | St. Simon's | 48 | 07:58 |
Anthony Pyszka | St. Mary's Marple | 49 | 07:59 |
Dan Maddock | High Lane | 50 | 07:59 |
Oliver Scott | St. Mary's Marple | 51 | 07:59 |
Charlie Jones | Romiley | 52 | 08:01 |
Stanley Walker | Norbury Hall | 53 | 08:03 |
Zack Lee | Gee Cross | 54 | 08:06 |
Bradley Cheshire | St. Paul's | 55 | 08:06 |
Jamie Ghosh | Lady Barn | 56 | 08:10 |
Oliver Thornhill | Chinley | 57 | 08:10 |
Alex Freeman | St. Mary's Marple | 58 | 08:11 |
Zachary Bocking | St. Mary's Marple | 59 | 08:12 |
Christopher Lysacht | St. Joseph's | 60 | 08:13 |
Daniel Whittaker | St. Mary's Marple | 61 | 08:14 |
Ronan Burnett | St. Mary's Marple | 62 | 08:22 |
Matthew Hallworth | Romiley | 63 | 08:22 |
Ifan Blake | St. Mary's Marple | 64 | 08:23 |
Charlie McGill | High Lane | 65 | 08:28 |
Adam Finch | St. Simon's | 66 | 08:42 |
Ephie Mather | St. Ambrose | 67 | 08:44 |
Dylan Chan | St. Simon's | 68 | 08:49 |
William Dewsbury | Norbury Hall | 69 | 08:51 |
David Abbott | Lady Barn | 70 | 08:57 |
Connor Bithell | St. Paul's | 71 | 09:25 |
Brandon Beadell | St. Paul's | 72 | 09:39 |
Louis Fitton | St. Simon's | 73 | 09:41 |
Mason Hardy | Banks Lane | 74 | 09:46 |
Rhys Thomas | Hazel Grove | 75 | 09:49 |
Jonah Quinn | Tithe Barn | 76 | 09:59 |
Jacob Horton | St. Peter's | 77 | 10:03 |
Ross Lambert | Gee Cross | 78 | 10:31 |
Oliver Terry | St. Mary's Marple | 79 | 10:57 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hazel Grove - A | 27 | 25 | 41 | 57 | 150 | 4 | 150 | ||
Stockport Grammar - A | 48 | 41 | 49 | 36 | 174 | 4 | 174 | ||
High Lane - A | 60 | 47 | 43 | 55 | 46 | 251 | 5 | 191 | |
St. Paul's - A | 64 | 49 | 72 | 53 | 54 | 292 | 5 | 220 | |
Romiley - A | 85 | 47 | 67 | 89 | 54 | 342 | 5 | 253 | |
Norbury Hall - A | 68 | 73 | 89 | 70 | 300 | 4 | 300 | ||
St. Simon's - A | 72 | 117 | 69 | 109 | 63 | 430 | 5 | 313 | |
Banks Lane - A | 123 | 61 | 98 | 111 | 100 | 493 | 5 | 370 | |
St. Paul's - B | 150 | 130 | 140 | 140 | 116 | 676 | 5 | 526 | |
St. Paul's - C | 199 | 174 | 153 | 168 | 694 | 4 | 694 | ||
Gee Cross - A | 32 | 21 | 45 | 98 | 3 | ||||
Lady Barn - A | 58 | 70 | 99 | 227 | 3 | ||||
St. Joseph's - A | 112 | 52 | 65 | 229 | 3 | ||||
High Lane - B | 156 | 116 | 104 | 376 | 3 | ||||
Gee Cross - B | 95 | 65 | 160 | 2 | |||||
Lady Barn - B | 120 | 106 | 226 | 2 | |||||
St. Simon's - B | 124 | 124 | 1 | ||||||
Cale Green - A | 146 | 146 | 1 | ||||||
St. Paul's - D | 210 | 210 | 1 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lady Barn - A | 54 | 27 | 34 | 29 | 36 | 180 | 5 | 126 | |
St. Mary's Marple - A | 42 | 49 | 58 | 61 | 57 | 267 | 5 | 206 | |
Romiley Primary - A | 52 | 52 | 57 | 54 | 51 | 266 | 5 | 209 | |
St. Joseph's - A | 70 | 73 | 85 | 77 | 305 | 4 | 305 | ||
Cale Green - A | 117 | 99 | 89 | 76 | 91 | 472 | 5 | 355 | |
St. Paul's - A | 135 | 120 | 115 | 107 | 103 | 580 | 5 | 445 | |
St. Paul's - B | 163 | 144 | 140 | 139 | 129 | 715 | 5 | 552 | |
Chinley - A | 44 | 39 | 68 | 151 | 3 | ||||
St. Simon's - A | 139 | 115 | 102 | 356 | 3 | ||||
St. Christopher's - A | 70 | 62 | 132 | 2 | |||||
Gee Cross - A | 83 | 75 | 158 | 2 | |||||
Lady Barn - B | 101 | 73 | 174 | 2 | |||||
Stockport Grammar - A | 47 | 47 | 1 | ||||||
Hazel Grove - A | 137 | 137 | 1 | ||||||
St. Joseph's - B | 140 | 140 | 1 | ||||||
St. Paul's - C | 153 | 153 | 1 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romiley - A | 21 | 39 | 22 | 33 | 24 | 139 | 5 | 100 | |
Lady Barn - A | 44 | 35 | 70 | 39 | 188 | 4 | 188 | ||
Banks Lane - A | 83 | 88 | 50 | 52 | 47 | 320 | 5 | 232 | |
Romiley - B | 63 | 104 | 52 | 69 | 72 | 360 | 5 | 256 | |
St. Peter's - A | 49 | 99 | 80 | 81 | 59 | 368 | 5 | 269 | |
High Lane - A | 69 | 67 | 78 | 58 | 86 | 358 | 5 | 272 | |
Hazel Grove - A | 55 | 87 | 89 | 72 | 76 | 379 | 5 | 290 | |
St. Mary's Marple - A | 114 | 83 | 91 | 84 | 88 | 460 | 5 | 346 | |
Chinley - A | 85 | 76 | 72 | 142 | 120 | 495 | 5 | 353 | |
St. Joseph's - A | 90 | 61 | 98 | 116 | 365 | 4 | 365 | ||
High Lane - B | 140 | 143 | 160 | 131 | 142 | 716 | 5 | 556 | |
Hazel Grove - B | 143 | 155 | 157 | 167 | 138 | 760 | 5 | 593 | |
St. Paul's - A | 151 | 187 | 138 | 171 | 137 | 784 | 5 | 597 | |
St. Mary's Marple - B | 209 | 186 | 155 | 180 | 161 | 891 | 5 | 682 | |
Hazel Grove - C | 241 | 232 | 209 | 233 | 915 | 4 | 915 | ||
Gee Cross - A | 109 | 156 | 91 | 356 | 3 | ||||
Lady Barn - B | 137 | 90 | 141 | 368 | 3 | ||||
Norbury Hall - A | 145 | 102 | 139 | 386 | 3 | ||||
St. Joseph's - B | 217 | 207 | 226 | 650 | 3 | ||||
Pownall Green - A | 91 | 155 | 246 | 2 | |||||
St. Simon's - A | 147 | 154 | 301 | 2 | |||||
Cale Green - A | 205 | 182 | 387 | 2 | |||||
High Lane - C | 204 | 207 | 411 | 2 | |||||
Stockport Grammar - A | 83 | 83 | 1 | ||||||
St. Mary's Marple - C | 237 | 237 | 1 | ||||||
Chinley - B | 240 | 240 | 1 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romiley - A | 49 | 50 | 26 | 19 | 29 | 173 | 5 | 123 | |
Hazel Grove - A | 54 | 43 | 65 | 50 | 47 | 259 | 5 | 194 | |
St. Mary's Marple - A | 47 | 84 | 52 | 58 | 53 | 294 | 5 | 210 | |
High Lane - A | 74 | 54 | 46 | 55 | 73 | 302 | 5 | 228 | |
Tithe Barn - A | 56 | 71 | 79 | 53 | 106 | 365 | 5 | 259 | |
St. Paul's - A | 77 | 104 | 83 | 75 | 86 | 425 | 5 | 321 | |
Lady Barn - A | 95 | 91 | 76 | 63 | 325 | 4 | 325 | ||
Romiley - B | 92 | 138 | 110 | 103 | 102 | 545 | 5 | 407 | |
Norbury Hall - A | 109 | 108 | 118 | 108 | 443 | 4 | 443 | ||
St. Simon's - A | 124 | 155 | 121 | 103 | 119 | 622 | 5 | 467 | |
St. Mary's Marple - B | 109 | 114 | 124 | 130 | 141 | 618 | 5 | 477 | |
St. Mary's Marple - C | 157 | 182 | 164 | 175 | 178 | 856 | 5 | 674 | |
St. Paul's - B | 156 | 198 | 209 | 193 | 198 | 954 | 5 | 745 | |
St. Mary's Marple - D | 191 | 231 | 197 | 210 | 205 | 1034 | 5 | 803 | |
St. Simon's - B | 232 | 190 | 185 | 207 | 814 | 4 | 814 | ||
St. Christopher's - A | 42 | 91 | 68 | 201 | 3 | ||||
St. Peter's - A | 79 | 56 | 68 | 203 | 3 | ||||
Gee Cross - A | 119 | 115 | 75 | 309 | 3 | ||||
St. Mary's Reddish - A | 165 | 148 | 124 | 437 | 3 | ||||
St. Joseph's - A | 212 | 198 | 168 | 578 | 3 | ||||
High Lane - B | 198 | 205 | 208 | 611 | 3 | ||||
St. Christopher's - B | 231 | 223 | 208 | 662 | 3 | ||||
Lady Barn - B | 176 | 144 | 320 | 2 | |||||
Gee Cross - B | 202 | 205 | 407 | 2 | |||||
Stockport Grammar - A | 32 | 32 | 1 | ||||||
Rose Hill - A | 97 | 97 | 1 | ||||||
Brabyns Prep - A | 107 | 107 | 1 | ||||||
Romiley - C | 154 | 154 | 1 | ||||||
St. Mary's Marple - E | 218 | 218 | 1 |
Person | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daisy Keigher | Stockport Grammar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5 | |
Esther Hulley | Hazel Grove | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 5 | 15 | |
Libby Hill | High Lane | 8 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 19 | |
Jodie Poole-Price | St. Joseph's | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 29 | 4 | 29 | ||
Ella Taylor | Banks Lane | 19 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 52 | 5 | 33 | |
Dids Parish | Dean Valley | 3 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 33 | 4 | 33 | ||
Amy Battle | Hazel Grove | 6 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 50 | 5 | 34 | |
Ellie Elliott | St. Paul's | 11 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 55 | 5 | 43 | |
Rebecca Seymour | Lane End | 13 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 46 | 4 | 46 | ||
Rebecca Cox | Rose Hill | 15 | 19 | 10 | 14 | 15 | 73 | 5 | 54 | |
Tilly Fenton | St. Peter's | 14 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 73 | 5 | 57 | |
Sasha Crossley | High Lane | 17 | 15 | 14 | 60 | 18 | 124 | 5 | 64 | |
Josie Driver | Romiley | 24 | 10 | 19 | 11 | 64 | 4 | 64 | ||
Amy Jack | Stockport Grammar | 18 | 18 | 17 | 13 | 66 | 4 | 66 | ||
Ellie Barlow | Romiley | 30 | 12 | 20 | 17 | 22 | 101 | 5 | 71 | |
Jordan Leigh Hamblett | St. Paul's | 25 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 19 | 110 | 5 | 85 | |
Courtney Scargill | St. Paul's | 28 | 20 | 38 | 18 | 23 | 127 | 5 | 89 | |
Caitlin Deighton | St. Simon's | 23 | 27 | 24 | 26 | 20 | 120 | 5 | 93 | |
Molly Ferguson | Norbury Hall | 26 | 21 | 27 | 26 | 100 | 4 | 100 | ||
Megan Chilton | Hazel Grove | 16 | 16 | 26 | 43 | 101 | 4 | 101 | ||
Poppy Dippnall | Romiley | 31 | 25 | 28 | 34 | 21 | 139 | 5 | 105 | |
Alanah Lewis | High Lane | 45 | 28 | 23 | 30 | 24 | 150 | 5 | 105 | |
Talia Zelhof | Stockport Grammar | 27 | 31 | 21 | 31 | 110 | 4 | 110 | ||
Isabel Brundrett | Norbury Hall | 33 | 31 | 25 | 29 | 27 | 145 | 5 | 112 | |
Melissa Cox | High Lane | 35 | 37 | 29 | 20 | 29 | 150 | 5 | 113 | |
Lauren Dewsbury | Norbury Hall | 47 | 50 | 37 | 33 | 17 | 184 | 5 | 134 | |
Molly Martin | High Lane | 54 | 39 | 33 | 40 | 33 | 199 | 5 | 145 | |
Macy Houston | Norbury Hall | 41 | 40 | 35 | 32 | 148 | 4 | 148 | ||
Charlotte Pickup | St. Simon's | 40 | 43 | 32 | 41 | 37 | 193 | 5 | 150 | |
Millie Martin | AESG | 60 | 46 | 35 | 37 | 35 | 213 | 5 | 153 | |
Evelyn Morris | Lady Barn | 42 | 38 | 36 | 41 | 157 | 4 | 157 | ||
Eve Woodburn | St. Simon's | 43 | 47 | 34 | 42 | 43 | 209 | 5 | 162 | |
Chloe Ford | Banks Lane | 48 | 42 | 36 | 51 | 39 | 216 | 5 | 165 | |
Lily Walley | St. Joseph's | 51 | 39 | 50 | 44 | 184 | 4 | 184 | ||
Sofie Egerton | St. Simon's | 55 | 48 | 47 | 42 | 192 | 4 | 192 | ||
Holly Godling | St. Paul's | 65 | 56 | 49 | 56 | 45 | 271 | 5 | 206 | |
Shaqueerah Wood | St. Paul's | 66 | 58 | 50 | 55 | 46 | 275 | 5 | 209 | |
Lucy Hurley | Banks Lane | 61 | 53 | 54 | 48 | 216 | 4 | 216 | ||
Mia Green | St. Paul's | 71 | 60 | 54 | 58 | 50 | 293 | 5 | 222 | |
Jolie Davies | St. Paul's | 70 | 57 | 57 | 49 | 233 | 4 | 233 | ||
Leah Wilkinson | Vernon Park | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Isabelle Burke | St. Anne | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | ||||
Abbie Poole-Price | St. Joseph's | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 3 | ||||
Libby Robinson | Gee Cross | 9 | 9 | 7 | 25 | 3 | ||||
Sofia Livesey | St. Simon's | 10 | 13 | 6 | 29 | 3 | ||||
Chloe Ewing | Gee Cross | 21 | 11 | 10 | 42 | 3 | ||||
Leah Stenson | Chinley | 32 | 34 | 25 | 91 | 3 | ||||
Jessica Burgess | St. Paul's | 38 | 30 | 25 | 93 | 3 | ||||
Evie Wilkinson | Gee Cross | 37 | 28 | 30 | 95 | 3 | ||||
Olivia Machin | St. Paul's | 50 | 44 | 39 | 133 | 3 | ||||
Cleo Atkinson | Cale Green | 52 | 48 | 36 | 136 | 3 | ||||
Emma Palfreyman | High Lane | 57 | 40 | 42 | 139 | 3 | ||||
Jennifer Cordes | St. Simon's | 41 | 53 | 46 | 140 | 3 | ||||
Isabelle Stutchfield | Torkington | 53 | 49 | 40 | 142 | 3 | ||||
Caitlin Crompton | Cale Green | 61 | 51 | 47 | 159 | 3 | ||||
Carah Gregory | St. Paul's | 68 | 59 | 48 | 175 | 3 | ||||
Christie Allen | Gee Cross | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Kizzy Ward | Lady Barn | 20 | 17 | 37 | 2 | |||||
Georgie Hall | Norbury Hall | 11 | 27 | 38 | 2 | |||||
Sophie Banister | Dean Valley | 23 | 18 | 41 | 2 | |||||
Allanah Fidler | Gee Cross | 22 | 19 | 41 | 2 | |||||
Katie Haddow | Gee Cross | 22 | 28 | 50 | 2 | |||||
Anna Whitworth | Lady Barn | 26 | 29 | 55 | 2 | |||||
Rosie Rowson | Gee Cross | 36 | 24 | 60 | 2 | |||||
Mili Parry | Pownall Green | 32 | 30 | 62 | 2 | |||||
Jennifer Akcicek | Great Moor | 29 | 36 | 65 | 2 | |||||
Ria Jain | Lady Barn | 35 | 31 | 66 | 2 | |||||
Eliza Clemment | Lady Barn | 34 | 33 | 67 | 2 | |||||
Mia Sproston | Romiley | 38 | 34 | 72 | 2 | |||||
Maryam Mahmood | Lady Barn | 44 | 32 | 76 | 2 | |||||
Jessica Larbalestier | Pownall Green | 45 | 44 | 89 | 2 | |||||
Olivia Procter | St. Paul's | 45 | 49 | 94 | 2 | |||||
Mia Adie | St. Paul's | 62 | 47 | 109 | 2 | |||||
Emma Marsh | Banks Lane | 63 | 52 | 115 | 2 | |||||
Amy Donkin | Cale Green | 67 | 53 | 120 | 2 | |||||
Leonie Ball | St. Paul's | 69 | 52 | 121 | 2 | |||||
Hannah Wall | Lady Barn | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||
Grace Priestley | Banks Lane | 14 | 14 | 1 | ||||||
Lizzy Griffiths | Stockport Grammar | 22 | 22 | 1 | ||||||
Amelia Poole | Lady Barn | 24 | 24 | 1 | ||||||
Sarah Shakia | Lady Barn | 38 | 38 | 1 | ||||||
Clare Gallogly | St. Simon's | 39 | 39 | 1 | ||||||
Esther Phillips | Romiley | 41 | 41 | 1 | ||||||
Kacey Richardson | Cale Green | 43 | 43 | 1 | ||||||
Leah Hussain | Lady Barn | 44 | 44 | 1 | ||||||
Molly Leathwhite | Gee Cross | 45 | 45 | 1 | ||||||
Rosa Fazliani | Lady Barn | 46 | 46 | 1 | ||||||
Yasmine Doyle | Stockport Grammar | 46 | 46 | 1 | ||||||
Katy Ward | St. Simon's | 49 | 49 | 1 | ||||||
Violet Whittingham | Gee Cross | 51 | 51 | 1 | ||||||
Caitlin Hall | Torkington | 52 | 52 | 1 | ||||||
Amelia Barber | High Lane | 54 | 54 | 1 | ||||||
Paige Stewart | St. Joseph's | 55 | 55 | 1 | ||||||
Emily Underwood | Banks Lane | 56 | 56 | 1 | ||||||
Lily-Jo Cummings | Banks Lane | 58 | 58 | 1 | ||||||
Freya Taylor | Gee Cross | 59 | 59 | 1 | ||||||
Keyigh Mitchell | St. Paul's | 59 | 59 | 1 | ||||||
Isobel Kemp | Pownall Green | 64 | 64 | 1 |
Person | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Henry Carne | Romiley Primary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |
Cameron Murdoch | Pownall Green | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 9 | ||
Cathal O'Grady Smith | St. Christopher's | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 11 | |
Maxwell Rarity | Lady Barn | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 5 | 18 | |
Joe Byrne | Pownall Green | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 19 | |
Owen Morgan | Lady Barn | 21 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 55 | 5 | 34 | |
William Finnie | Stockport Grammar | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 34 | 4 | 34 | ||
Bow Hornby | Norbury Hall | 8 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 37 | 4 | 37 | ||
Huw Shipperlee | St. Mary's Marple | 13 | 9 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 56 | 5 | 42 | |
Greg Waterman | Chinley | 17 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 69 | 5 | 52 | |
Finley Mayoh | Nevill Road | 22 | 20 | 8 | 17 | 8 | 75 | 5 | 53 | |
John Joe Wallace | St. Christopher's | 12 | 12 | 17 | 18 | 15 | 74 | 5 | 56 | |
William Hughes | Great Moor | 23 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 58 | 4 | 58 | ||
Jackson Keane | St. Mary's Marple | 10 | 17 | 16 | 23 | 18 | 84 | 5 | 61 | |
Charlie Hibbs | St. Joseph's | 6 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 62 | 4 | 62 | ||
Louis Briscall-Slack | High Lane | 15 | 15 | 18 | 19 | 67 | 4 | 67 | ||
Nathanial Morgan | Lady Barn | 26 | 18 | 23 | 14 | 23 | 104 | 5 | 78 | |
Sam Morrey | Romiley Primary | 20 | 27 | 25 | 24 | 96 | 4 | 96 | ||
Jos Skelhorn-New | Cale Green | 18 | 21 | 34 | 27 | 39 | 139 | 5 | 100 | |
Sam Bull | Rose Hill | 37 | 32 | 24 | 26 | 20 | 139 | 5 | 102 | |
Oliver Manley | St. Mary's Marple | 30 | 23 | 28 | 30 | 27 | 138 | 5 | 108 | |
Sam Gater | Romiley Primary | 36 | 24 | 29 | 29 | 26 | 144 | 5 | 108 | |
Matthew Giles | St. Mary's Marple | 29 | 27 | 30 | 31 | 28 | 145 | 5 | 114 | |
George Hallworth | Romiley Primary | 31 | 27 | 28 | 31 | 117 | 4 | 117 | ||
Neeraj Singh | Lady Barn | 38 | 25 | 33 | 29 | 125 | 4 | 125 | ||
Joshua Dalton | St. Paul's | 43 | 48 | 36 | 34 | 33 | 194 | 5 | 146 | |
Joshua Clayton | St. Paul's | 44 | 33 | 40 | 38 | 38 | 193 | 5 | 149 | |
Ryan Tollan | St. Paul's | 48 | 43 | 39 | 35 | 32 | 197 | 5 | 149 | |
Noah Jordan-Whitehead | St. Simon's | 47 | 34 | 37 | 39 | 40 | 197 | 5 | 150 | |
Kieron Warner | Brabyns Prep | 51 | 38 | 38 | 40 | 35 | 202 | 5 | 151 | |
William Botting | St. Mary's Reddish | 45 | 39 | 33 | 36 | 153 | 4 | 153 | ||
Victor Kamara | Chinley | 42 | 40 | 41 | 36 | 159 | 4 | 159 | ||
Billy Walsh | Cale Green | 50 | 41 | 44 | 43 | 41 | 219 | 5 | 169 | |
Luke Hardman | Cale Green | 49 | 37 | 45 | 42 | 173 | 4 | 173 | ||
Ayden Cheshire | St. Paul's | 52 | 44 | 47 | 44 | 42 | 229 | 5 | 177 | |
Matthew Egerton | St. Simon's | 53 | 46 | 48 | 46 | 47 | 240 | 5 | 187 | |
Joseph Longson | St. Paul's | 58 | 50 | 52 | 50 | 46 | 256 | 5 | 198 | |
Mason Littlewood | St. Paul's | 54 | 51 | 50 | 44 | 199 | 4 | 199 | ||
Benji McKenzie | St. Joseph's | 54 | 54 | 51 | 48 | 207 | 4 | 207 | ||
Jonah Wall | Great Moor | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 3 | ||||
Will Kershaw | Cale Green | 11 | 7 | 11 | 29 | 3 | ||||
Elliot Barton | Chinley | 11 | 16 | 12 | 39 | 3 | ||||
Zeki Tutuncu | St. Joseph's | 21 | 16 | 13 | 50 | 3 | ||||
Christian Brooker | Lady Barn | 28 | 14 | 15 | 57 | 3 | ||||
William Parker | Lark Hill | 32 | 21 | 10 | 63 | 3 | ||||
William Ekin | Gee Cross | 25 | 22 | 19 | 66 | 3 | ||||
Sam Nicholson Holding | St. Thomas's | 31 | 26 | 17 | 74 | 3 | ||||
Daniel Wilkinson | Romiley Primary | 29 | 31 | 30 | 90 | 3 | ||||
Iwan Thomas | Hazel Grove | 40 | 41 | 37 | 118 | 3 | ||||
Joshua Leibrick | St. Simon's | 39 | 35 | 46 | 120 | 3 | ||||
Rhys Longson | St. Paul's | 47 | 45 | 43 | 135 | 3 | ||||
Rudy Blank Brown | St. Mary's Marple | 42 | 49 | 47 | 138 | 3 | ||||
Taha Ali | Cale Green | 53 | 53 | 48 | 154 | 3 | ||||
Caleb Winfield | Chinley | 16 | 13 | 29 | 2 | |||||
Sam Ryan | St. Thomas's | 19 | 21 | 40 | 2 | |||||
Toby Gubbins | Gee Cross | 24 | 22 | 46 | 2 | |||||
Indra Patel | Banks Lane | 26 | 25 | 51 | 2 | |||||
Ryan Douglas | St. Joseph's | 28 | 32 | 60 | 2 | |||||
Daniel Wheatley | Lady Barn | 35 | 30 | 65 | 2 | |||||
Daniel Lindsay | Gee Cross | 37 | 34 | 71 | 2 | |||||
Daniel O'Neil | St. Joseph's | 36 | 35 | 71 | 2 | |||||
Jack Yole | Romiley Primary | 46 | 42 | 88 | 2 | |||||
Regan Murphy | St. Paul's | 49 | 43 | 92 | 2 | |||||
Oliver Godwin | St. Christopher's | 55 | 45 | 100 | 2 | |||||
Thomas Baynham | St. Joseph's | 51 | 49 | 100 | 2 | |||||
Callum Devoy | St. Paul's | 57 | 52 | 109 | 2 | |||||
Joshua Rowson | Gee Cross | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Ben Smith | Pownall Green | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Tom Boyd | Dean Valley | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Rocky Hinton | Stockport Grammar | 14 | 14 | 1 | ||||||
Elliott Norburn | St. Mary's Marple | 19 | 19 | 1 | ||||||
Joseph McKenzie | St. Simon's | 19 | 19 | 1 | ||||||
Adam Thorley | Rose Hill | 22 | 22 | 1 | ||||||
Patrick Wilkinson | Stockport Grammar | 24 | 24 | 1 | ||||||
Frank Culmer | Kettleshulme | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||
Archie Bateson | High Lane | 27 | 27 | 1 | ||||||
Alexander Foster | Stockport Grammar | 32 | 32 | 1 | ||||||
Ben Fairclough | Lark Hill | 33 | 33 | 1 | ||||||
William Broadhurst | Chinley | 34 | 34 | 1 | ||||||
Aaron Clayton | Hazel Grove | 41 | 41 | 1 | ||||||
Thomas Waites | Brabyns Prep | 45 | 45 | 1 | ||||||
Jakey Burgess | Hazel Grove | 56 | 56 | 1 | ||||||
Archie Wallworh | St. Paul's | 59 | 59 | 1 |
Person | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Darcy Breen | Stockport Grammar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |
Freya Murdoch | Pownall Green | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 9 | ||
Georgina McGarr | St. Peter's | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 5 | 13 | |
Jasmine Reed | Rose Hill | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 13 | ||
Alice Blythe | Romiley | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 17 | |
Eleanor Boyd | Dean Valley | 9 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 28 | 4 | 28 | ||
Grace Taylor | Banks Lane | 5 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 54 | 5 | 40 | |
Annie Stonard | Banks Lane | 19 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 41 | 4 | 41 | ||
Hannah Kibble | High Lane | 7 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 47 | 4 | 47 | ||
Lucy Gater | Romiley | 19 | 13 | 8 | 19 | 9 | 68 | 5 | 49 | |
Lucy Williams | Romiley | 13 | 22 | 9 | 16 | 11 | 71 | 5 | 49 | |
Lucy Barron | St. Mary's Marple | 22 | 10 | 17 | 10 | 12 | 71 | 5 | 49 | |
Hannah Morrey | Romiley | 9 | 14 | 11 | 16 | 50 | 4 | 50 | ||
Libby Martin | AESG | 17 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 18 | 81 | 5 | 60 | |
Mary Seymour | Romiley | 8 | 24 | 12 | 23 | 20 | 87 | 5 | 63 | |
Sophie Knight | High Lane | 20 | 16 | 11 | 18 | 65 | 4 | 65 | ||
Isobelle Battle | Hazel Grove | 6 | 18 | 21 | 30 | 24 | 99 | 5 | 69 | |
Ellie McRae | Dean Valley | 20 | 15 | 15 | 19 | 69 | 4 | 69 | ||
Ashleigh Battle | Hazel Grove | 15 | 25 | 29 | 17 | 23 | 109 | 5 | 80 | |
Megan Ferncombe | St. Joseph's | 11 | 18 | 29 | 27 | 85 | 4 | 85 | ||
Tilly Barton | Chinley | 27 | 23 | 24 | 27 | 22 | 123 | 5 | 96 | |
Mary McKay | St. Peter's | 18 | 37 | 30 | 24 | 25 | 134 | 5 | 97 | |
Stephanie Brown | Lane End | 26 | 56 | 22 | 34 | 28 | 166 | 5 | 110 | |
Olivia Harou | Lady Barn | 23 | 28 | 47 | 13 | 111 | 4 | 111 | ||
Evie Simpson | Chinley | 37 | 27 | 23 | 26 | 39 | 152 | 5 | 113 | |
Poppy Priestley | Banks Lane | 24 | 27 | 35 | 30 | 116 | 4 | 116 | ||
Olivia Collins | Hazel Grove | 36 | 54 | 39 | 25 | 29 | 183 | 5 | 129 | |
Brooke Yuill | St. Mary's Marple | 64 | 38 | 31 | 22 | 43 | 198 | 5 | 134 | |
Olivia Heaney | St. Simon's | 33 | 42 | 35 | 39 | 32 | 181 | 5 | 139 | |
Molly Renshaw | St. Paul's | 39 | 41 | 28 | 43 | 35 | 186 | 5 | 143 | |
Isabelle Martin | High Lane | 45 | 34 | 33 | 42 | 37 | 191 | 5 | 146 | |
Stella Seryat | St. Mary's Marple | 32 | 35 | 47 | 54 | 33 | 201 | 5 | 147 | |
Ella Wild | Hazel Grove | 38 | 48 | 41 | 40 | 49 | 216 | 5 | 167 | |
Millie Royle | High Lane | 59 | 46 | 32 | 34 | 171 | 4 | 171 | ||
Jessica Machin | St. Paul's | 46 | 80 | 38 | 50 | 38 | 252 | 5 | 172 | |
Holly Jessop | Romiley | 41 | 49 | 42 | 40 | 172 | 4 | 172 | ||
Hannah Wilson | High Lane | 58 | 34 | 41 | 44 | 177 | 4 | 177 | ||
Zoe Ashton | Hazel Grove | 34 | 44 | 55 | 58 | 47 | 238 | 5 | 180 | |
Jessica Ramdenee | High Lane | 52 | 45 | 48 | 48 | 45 | 238 | 5 | 186 | |
Erin McDonald | St. Joseph's | 47 | 36 | 55 | 48 | 186 | 4 | 186 | ||
Olivia Emblow | Pownall Green | 57 | 39 | 44 | 76 | 52 | 268 | 5 | 192 | |
Eleanor Birch | High Lane | 43 | 61 | 37 | 65 | 53 | 259 | 5 | 194 | |
Erin Newton | St. Mary's Marple | 60 | 43 | 43 | 56 | 54 | 256 | 5 | 196 | |
Freya Doran | Norbury Hall | 50 | 57 | 50 | 74 | 61 | 292 | 5 | 218 | |
Faye Collins | Hazel Grove | 69 | 53 | 67 | 78 | 42 | 309 | 5 | 231 | |
Megan Murray | Banks Lane | 54 | 55 | 53 | 72 | 234 | 4 | 234 | ||
Poppy Hooley | St. Peter's | 71 | 51 | 64 | 51 | 237 | 4 | 237 | ||
Libby Proctor | Cale Green | 70 | 57 | 63 | 56 | 246 | 4 | 246 | ||
Daisy Fenton | St. Peter's | 63 | 64 | 54 | 66 | 247 | 4 | 247 | ||
Zara Mousa | St. Mary's Marple | 78 | 67 | 49 | 57 | 251 | 4 | 251 | ||
Maddison Johnson | Banks Lane | 68 | 63 | 64 | 73 | 58 | 326 | 5 | 253 | |
Safiya Mousa | St. Mary's Marple | 79 | 76 | 59 | 70 | 50 | 334 | 5 | 255 | |
Laura Gilmour | Chinley | 75 | 78 | 56 | 89 | 59 | 357 | 5 | 268 | |
Emily McDonald | St. Joseph's | 60 | 68 | 80 | 62 | 270 | 4 | 270 | ||
Aiyla Mcloy | St. Paul's | 66 | 66 | 85 | 64 | 281 | 4 | 281 | ||
Megan Thomas | Hazel Grove | 71 | 77 | 66 | 71 | 285 | 4 | 285 | ||
Ruby Moran | St. Mary's Marple | 80 | 88 | 65 | 75 | 68 | 376 | 5 | 288 | |
Emmy Farricker | St. Paul's | 70 | 84 | 72 | 83 | 66 | 375 | 5 | 291 | |
Lilly Burgess | Hazel Grove | 81 | 81 | 76 | 84 | 322 | 4 | 322 | ||
Abbie Cartwright | St. Paul's | 86 | 85 | 73 | 78 | 322 | 4 | 322 | ||
Holly Whelan | Hazel Grove | 89 | 93 | 78 | 88 | 69 | 417 | 5 | 324 | |
Emily Whitworth | Lady Barn | 10 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 3 | ||||
Marnie Murison | Lady Barn | 11 | 15 | 21 | 47 | 3 | ||||
Tara Seagar | Lady Barn | 13 | 13 | 21 | 47 | 3 | ||||
Lucy Ewing | Gee Cross | 12 | 38 | 14 | 64 | 3 | ||||
Grace Gajdos-Roberts | St. Simon's | 29 | 19 | 28 | 76 | 3 | ||||
Erin Watson | Romiley | 31 | 31 | 26 | 88 | 3 | ||||
Georgia Hawthornthwaite | Norbury Hall | 30 | 32 | 46 | 108 | 3 | ||||
Laurna Abbot | Lady Barn | 35 | 36 | 49 | 120 | 3 | ||||
Keira Wilkson | Vernon Poynton | 50 | 40 | 44 | 134 | 3 | ||||
Chloe Ferncombe | St. Joseph's | 32 | 65 | 41 | 138 | 3 | ||||
Alisha Sproston | Romiley | 62 | 27 | 55 | 144 | 3 | ||||
Martha Phillips | Romiley | 65 | 52 | 36 | 153 | 3 | ||||
Lauren Fiddler | Gee Cross | 53 | 51 | 60 | 164 | 3 | ||||
Freya Hunt | Pownall Green | 56 | 45 | 77 | 178 | 3 | ||||
Tilly Grint | Dawson | 48 | 73 | 61 | 182 | 3 | ||||
Katherine Alexander | Stockport Grammar | 68 | 63 | 65 | 196 | 3 | ||||
Lucia Grange | Hazel Grove | 74 | 61 | 69 | 204 | 3 | ||||
Anya Lever | Chinley | 82 | 79 | 60 | 221 | 3 | ||||
Leah Howarth | St. Mary's Marple | 73 | 86 | 62 | 221 | 3 | ||||
Anna McGrogan | St. Joseph's | 82 | 69 | 86 | 237 | 3 | ||||
Hannah Jackson | Kettleshulme St. Jame's | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | |||||
Amelia Dufton | St. Joseph's | 7 | 14 | 21 | 2 | |||||
Anna Willanson | Stockport Grammar | 16 | 17 | 33 | 2 | |||||
Esme Winfield | Chinley | 21 | 26 | 47 | 2 | |||||
Lucy Rose | Norbury Hall | 20 | 33 | 53 | 2 | |||||
Imogen Gush | Dawson | 25 | 31 | 56 | 2 | |||||
Isobel Warner | Nevill Road | 40 | 20 | 60 | 2 | |||||
Maebh Conway Templar | Ludworth | 28 | 40 | 68 | 2 | |||||
Ishaani Singh | Lady Barn | 33 | 36 | 69 | 2 | |||||
Katie Cane | St. Peter's | 29 | 59 | 88 | 2 | |||||
Ella Bowers | High Lane | 42 | 52 | 94 | 2 | |||||
Emily Ferns | Gee Cross | 68 | 31 | 99 | 2 | |||||
Georgia Smith | St. Peter's | 46 | 53 | 99 | 2 | |||||
Ellie Bayes | Lady Barn | 55 | 45 | 100 | 2 | |||||
Annabelle Clarke | Creave | 51 | 51 | 102 | 2 | |||||
Charlotte Jordan Hall | St. Mary's Marple | 72 | 52 | 124 | 2 | |||||
Millie Moss | Gee Cross | 58 | 67 | 125 | 2 | |||||
Rosie Fleetwood | St. Christopher's | 62 | 69 | 131 | 2 | |||||
Faith Walsh | Cale Green | 71 | 62 | 133 | 2 | |||||
Sarah Fletcher | Norbury Hall | 65 | 80 | 145 | 2 | |||||
Ruby Greenhalgh | St. Joseph's | 83 | 70 | 153 | 2 | |||||
Kerry Hodges | St. Joseph's | 75 | 79 | 154 | 2 | |||||
Katie MacKenzie | St. Joseph's | 74 | 81 | 155 | 2 | |||||
Lilia Alton | High Lane | 84 | 75 | 159 | 2 | |||||
Amy Curzon | St. Mary's | 77 | 91 | 168 | 2 | |||||
Mia Douglas | St. Simon's | 85 | 87 | 172 | 2 | |||||
Emma Walker | High Lane | 87 | 88 | 175 | 2 | |||||
Penny Tomlinson | Lucy Green | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||||||
Poebe Chandler | Brabyns Prep | 14 | 14 | 1 | ||||||
Connie Goddard | Chinley | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||
Louise Lawler-Smith | St. Peter's | 26 | 26 | 1 | ||||||
Didi Ward | Lady Barn | 29 | 29 | 1 | ||||||
Poebe Marshall | Brabyns Prep | 30 | 30 | 1 | ||||||
Leona Morrison | Gee Cross | 44 | 44 | 1 | ||||||
Olivia Crawhall | Gee Cross | 46 | 46 | 1 | ||||||
Bella Prendergast | Lady Barn | 47 | 47 | 1 | ||||||
Nelle Chandler | Brabyns Prep | 49 | 49 | 1 | ||||||
Grace Dolan | Cale Green | 57 | 57 | 1 | ||||||
Isabelle Balderstone | Norbury Hall | 58 | 58 | 1 | ||||||
Erin Lewis | Norbury Hall | 60 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
Lucy Palfreyman | High Lane | 61 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
Maddison Wood | Gee Cross | 63 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
Anna McCord | St. Joseph's | 67 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
Eden Bennett | Brookside | 72 | 72 | 1 | ||||||
Daisy Welsh | Gee Cross | 74 | 74 | 1 | ||||||
Carhy Tonge | St. Mary's | 76 | 76 | 1 | ||||||
Ellie Stewart | Cale Green | 77 | 77 | 1 | ||||||
Lily Ormrod | Chinley | 83 | 83 | 1 | ||||||
Freya Menzies | St. Christopher's | 87 | 87 | 1 | ||||||
Emma Chadderton | High Lane | 89 | 89 | 1 | ||||||
Rhiana Brookes | St. Christopher's | 90 | 90 | 1 | ||||||
Elle Boult | St. Mary's | 92 | 92 | 1 | ||||||
Olivia Jones | Hazel Grove | 94 | 94 | 1 |
Person | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matthew Haines | St. Peter's | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 7 | |
Arthur Kennedy | Brabyns Prep | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 5 | 17 | |
Sol Barlow | Romiley | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 5 | 19 | |
William Bradford | High Lane | 10 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 34 | 5 | 24 | |
Finlay McLaughlin | Lady Barn | 13 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 37 | 5 | 24 | |
William Bingham | Great Moor | 8 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 40 | 5 | 29 | |
Rory Bardsley | Hazel Grove | 9 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 39 | 5 | 30 | |
Tom Morton | Tithe Barn | 17 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 53 | 5 | 36 | |
Thomas Jones | St. Paul's | 11 | 8 | 14 | 21 | 16 | 70 | 5 | 49 | |
Jamie Booth | St. Christopher's | 2 | 23 | 4 | 20 | 49 | 4 | 49 | ||
Zach Keane | St. Mary's Marple | 17 | 16 | 11 | 12 | 56 | 4 | 56 | ||
Billy Barrett | Tithe Barn | 12 | 11 | 20 | 15 | 58 | 4 | 58 | ||
Oliver Walton | St. Mary's Marple | 26 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 98 | 5 | 64 | |
Joel Gaffey | High Lane | 14 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 66 | 4 | 66 | ||
Sam Chilton | Hazel Grove | 24 | 15 | 24 | 19 | 10 | 92 | 5 | 68 | |
Joshua Stutchfield | Torkington | 16 | 16 | 19 | 17 | 68 | 4 | 68 | ||
Lewis Brownhill | St. Mary's Reddish | 27 | 15 | 17 | 11 | 70 | 4 | 70 | ||
William Carne | Romiley | 29 | 18 | 22 | 13 | 22 | 104 | 5 | 75 | |
Kyle Cleaves | Hazel Grove | 21 | 25 | 42 | 24 | 29 | 141 | 5 | 99 | |
Liam Slack | St. Simon's | 18 | 42 | 17 | 32 | 35 | 144 | 5 | 102 | |
Jonathan Winter | High Lane | 28 | 28 | 25 | 21 | 102 | 4 | 102 | ||
Yohannes Makonnen | Hazel Grove | 19 | 38 | 22 | 28 | 107 | 4 | 107 | ||
Harry Burnyeat | Rose Hill | 23 | 30 | 25 | 35 | 30 | 143 | 5 | 108 | |
Oscar Dennis | St. Paul's | 22 | 44 | 36 | 26 | 24 | 152 | 5 | 108 | |
Davey Unwin | Romiley | 35 | 67 | 18 | 16 | 39 | 175 | 5 | 108 | |
George O'Rourke | Norbury Hall | 31 | 29 | 27 | 23 | 110 | 4 | 110 | ||
William Hatton | Ludworth | 34 | 24 | 26 | 29 | 45 | 158 | 5 | 113 | |
Oliver Scott | St. Mary's Marple | 15 | 35 | 34 | 39 | 51 | 174 | 5 | 123 | |
Cillian Chamberlain Clarke | St. Mary's Marple | 30 | 36 | 46 | 61 | 26 | 199 | 5 | 138 | |
Kristian John Dean | St. Mary's Reddish | 31 | 38 | 30 | 44 | 143 | 4 | 143 | ||
Tom Lawson | Romiley | 25 | 40 | 43 | 37 | 145 | 4 | 145 | ||
Callum Wood | St. Paul's | 44 | 59 | 33 | 28 | 46 | 210 | 5 | 151 | |
Kieran Dempsey | St. Mary's Marple | 38 | 43 | 44 | 33 | 41 | 199 | 5 | 155 | |
Ellis Doran | Norbury Hall | 36 | 32 | 39 | 49 | 156 | 4 | 156 | ||
Anthony Pyszka | St. Mary's Marple | 55 | 33 | 27 | 50 | 49 | 214 | 5 | 159 | |
Louie Carfield | Norbury Hall | 46 | 40 | 42 | 32 | 160 | 4 | 160 | ||
Matthew Hallworth | Romiley | 19 | 39 | 47 | 63 | 168 | 4 | 168 | ||
Brandon Walker | Romiley | 59 | 45 | 44 | 27 | 175 | 4 | 175 | ||
Ollie Cox | Rose Hill | 47 | 45 | 37 | 52 | 47 | 228 | 5 | 176 | |
Joseph Carr | St. Christopher's | 33 | 61 | 59 | 51 | 33 | 237 | 5 | 176 | |
Mark Rodriguez Lopez | St. Simon's | 58 | 53 | 54 | 34 | 36 | 235 | 5 | 177 | |
Jamie Ghosh | Lady Barn | 42 | 51 | 53 | 45 | 56 | 247 | 5 | 191 | |
Oliver Thornhill | Chinley | 50 | 46 | 48 | 57 | 201 | 4 | 201 | ||
Adam Finch | St. Simon's | 48 | 60 | 50 | 53 | 66 | 277 | 5 | 211 | |
Bradley Cheshire | St. Paul's | 51 | 52 | 58 | 58 | 55 | 274 | 5 | 216 | |
Christopher Lysacht | St. Joseph's | 58 | 57 | 46 | 60 | 221 | 4 | 221 | ||
Joshua White | St. Simon's | 86 | 60 | 37 | 48 | 231 | 4 | 231 | ||
Charlie Jones | Romiley | 75 | 68 | 78 | 43 | 52 | 316 | 5 | 238 | |
David Abbott | Lady Barn | 54 | 55 | 59 | 70 | 238 | 4 | 238 | ||
Dan Maddock | High Lane | 78 | 64 | 55 | 75 | 50 | 322 | 5 | 244 | |
Daniel Whittaker | St. Mary's Marple | 69 | 77 | 61 | 54 | 61 | 322 | 5 | 245 | |
Ronan Burnett | St. Mary's Marple | 57 | 63 | 64 | 66 | 62 | 312 | 5 | 246 | |
Brandon Beadell | St. Paul's | 52 | 70 | 70 | 57 | 72 | 321 | 5 | 249 | |
Ifan Blake | St. Mary's Marple | 65 | 73 | 62 | 60 | 64 | 324 | 5 | 251 | |
Charlie McGill | High Lane | 66 | 62 | 74 | 62 | 65 | 329 | 5 | 255 | |
Dylan Chan | St. Simon's | 62 | 66 | 67 | 63 | 68 | 326 | 5 | 258 | |
Mason Hardy | Banks Lane | 61 | 65 | 72 | 74 | 272 | 4 | 272 | ||
Louis Fitton | St. Simon's | 70 | 80 | 63 | 69 | 73 | 355 | 5 | 275 | |
Connor Bithell | St. Paul's | 63 | 69 | 81 | 78 | 71 | 362 | 5 | 281 | |
William Dewsbury | Norbury Hall | 79 | 85 | 69 | 64 | 69 | 366 | 5 | 281 | |
Daniel Manley | St. Mary's Marple | 68 | 71 | 71 | 74 | 284 | 4 | 284 | ||
Oliver Terry | St. Mary's Marple | 67 | 81 | 85 | 70 | 79 | 382 | 5 | 297 | |
Rhys Thomas | Hazel Grove | 77 | 89 | 82 | 76 | 75 | 399 | 5 | 310 | |
Harvey Murphy | Romiley | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||
Aaron Lee | St. Christopher's | 7 | 14 | 23 | 44 | 3 | ||||
Daniel McCann | St. Philips | 32 | 23 | 13 | 68 | 3 | ||||
Ryan Ramwell | Linden Road | 20 | 26 | 31 | 77 | 3 | ||||
Jonathon Hyde | Tithe Barn | 49 | 30 | 25 | 104 | 3 | ||||
Fabian Jones | Lady Barn | 49 | 38 | 19 | 106 | 3 | ||||
Max Woodward | Lady Barn | 40 | 37 | 31 | 108 | 3 | ||||
Theo Hampton | St. Peter's | 66 | 36 | 34 | 136 | 3 | ||||
Alex Freeman | St. Mary's Marple | 41 | 41 | 58 | 140 | 3 | ||||
Lazarus Martin | St. Mary's Marple | 45 | 48 | 51 | 144 | 3 | ||||
Oliver Rowe | Gee Cross | 43 | 65 | 43 | 151 | 3 | ||||
Finn McNally | St. Peter's | 46 | 56 | 56 | 158 | 3 | ||||
Rohan Patel | Lady Barn | 73 | 49 | 40 | 162 | 3 | ||||
Zachary Bocking | St. Mary's Marple | 59 | 52 | 59 | 170 | 3 | ||||
Alex Devargas Otero | St. Christopher's | 72 | 75 | 65 | 212 | 3 | ||||
Jake Stewart | St. Joseph's | 78 | 75 | 67 | 220 | 3 | ||||
Sam Owens | High Lane | 74 | 76 | 71 | 221 | 3 | ||||
Ross Lambert | Gee Cross | 82 | 77 | 78 | 237 | 3 | ||||
Jacob Dixon | St. Mary's Reddish | 74 | 84 | 79 | 237 | 3 | ||||
Charlie Bell | St. Christopher's | 83 | 87 | 84 | 254 | 3 | ||||
Dominic Hanson | Stockport Grammar | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Ben Lavender | Stockport Grammar | 10 | 13 | 23 | 2 | |||||
Ronan Breen | Stockport Grammar | 3 | 21 | 24 | 2 | |||||
Luke Carrington | Gee Cross | 12 | 14 | 26 | 2 | |||||
Spike Naden | St. Peter's | 21 | 18 | 39 | 2 | |||||
Cole Wright | Gee Cross | 47 | 18 | 65 | 2 | |||||
Max Constantine | Romiley | 28 | 38 | 66 | 2 | |||||
Jamie Roberston | Tithe Barn | 27 | 47 | 74 | 2 | |||||
Louis Ecob | Buxworth | 35 | 42 | 77 | 2 | |||||
Sean Tieran | St. Christopher's | 54 | 41 | 95 | 2 | |||||
Nick Balfour | Gee Cross | 56 | 56 | 112 | 2 | |||||
Zack Lee | Gee Cross | 73 | 54 | 127 | 2 | |||||
Leo Lord | St. Joseph's | 73 | 55 | 128 | 2 | |||||
Alexander Botting | St. Mary's Reddish | 60 | 83 | 143 | 2 | |||||
Kian Shepherd | St. Joseph's | 76 | 68 | 144 | 2 | |||||
Lewis Smithies | St. Christopher's | 76 | 79 | 155 | 2 | |||||
James Nelson | Banks Lane | 80 | 77 | 157 | 2 | |||||
Alex Evans | St. Joseph's | 82 | 83 | 165 | 2 | |||||
Nathan Cookson | St. Mary's Marple | 81 | 90 | 171 | 2 | |||||
Dylan Norburn | St. Mary's Marple | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
Freddy Adamson | Pownall Green | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||
Iain Jarvis | Rose Hill | 22 | 22 | 1 | ||||||
Oloie Kearslake | Romiley | 29 | 29 | 1 | ||||||
Connor Lawler-Smith | St. Peter's | 31 | 31 | 1 | ||||||
Craig Chandler | Brabyns Prep | 32 | 32 | 1 | ||||||
William Lomax | Gee Cross | 37 | 37 | 1 | ||||||
William Welsh | Gee Cross | 39 | 39 | 1 | ||||||
Raphael Jones | Lady Barn | 40 | 40 | 1 | ||||||
Elliot Whaites | Brabyns Prep | 41 | 41 | 1 | ||||||
Corey Lewis | High Lane | 50 | 50 | 1 | ||||||
Stanley Walker | Norbury Hall | 53 | 53 | 1 | ||||||
Samuel Scargill | St. Paul's | 53 | 53 | 1 | ||||||
Thomas Hall | Gee Cross | 64 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
Ephie Mather | St. Ambrose | 67 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
Oliver Leathwhite | Gee Cross | 68 | 68 | 1 | ||||||
Vincent Cooper | Brabyns Prep | 71 | 71 | 1 | ||||||
William Doyle | Gee Cross | 72 | 72 | 1 | ||||||
Joe Wilkinson | High Lane | 72 | 72 | 1 | ||||||
Jonah Quinn | Tithe Barn | 76 | 76 | 1 | ||||||
Jacob Horton | St. Peter's | 77 | 77 | 1 | ||||||
Evan Evans-Price | Brabyns Prep | 80 | 80 | 1 | ||||||
Louis Devoy | St. Paul's | 84 | 84 | 1 | ||||||
McKenzie Mulrenan | St. Paul's | 88 | 88 | 1 | ||||||
Ewan McDonald | High Lane | 91 | 91 | 1 |