Lloyds TSB Stockport Harriers Schools Cross Country League

Race 6 Results - 28 February 2009

Race 6: Girls Years 5-6
Name School Position Time
Leah O'Connell St Mary's, Heaton Norris 1 11:20
Eliza Brackenridge-Jones Norbury Hall 2 11:24
Keeley-Shaye Goodwin Hazel Grove 3 11:30
Emily Hughes Gatley Primary 4 11:32
Ellie Davidson Stockport Grammar 5 11:43
Rebecca Hosfield Stockport Grammar 6 11:51
Lauen Hunt Stockport Grammar 7 11:56
Katie Huane St Mary's, Heaton Norris 8 12:07
Lily Wolstenholme Stockport Grammar 9 12:08
Emilia Biondi Stockport Grammar 10 12:16
Amy Bradley Stockport Grammar 11  
Sarah Stretton Stockport Grammar 12  
Francesca Bailey Stockport Grammar 13  
Emily Jones St Mary's, Heaton Norris 14  
Gwen Bantoft St Mary's, Marple Bridge 15  
Nuala Lloyd St Mary's, Marple Bridge 16  
Sophie Cunningham Stockport Grammar 17  
Evie Moore Norbury Hall 18  
Annie Loots St Mary's, Marple Bridge 19  
Ellen Mobley Stockport Grammar 20  
Ciara Standing St Christopher's 21  
Emily Coopes St Mary's, Marple Bridge 22  
Emily Will Norbury Hall 23  
Georgia Curwen Stockport Grammar 24  
Olivia Lyons Hazel Grove 25  
Ellie Cox St Christopher's 26  
Rhiannon Birkinshaw Hazel Grove 27  
Francesca Bergonzi St Mary's, Marple Bridge 28  
Race 6: Boys Year 5-6
Name School Position Time
Micheal Quin Woodley 1 9:46
Donnacha Maguire Cheadle Catholic Junior 2 9:54
Luke Ryan Gee Cross Holy Trinity 3 10:36
Aaron Chapman St Mary's, Marple Bridge 4 10:52
Judah Baxendale Moss Hey 5 11:09
Jay Hornby Norbury Hall 6 11:11
Kyle Hornby Norbury Hall 7 11:23
Joe Beach Moss Hey 8 11:27
Chris Young Moss Hey 9 11:32
Daniel Thornley Gee Cross Holy Trinity 10 11:34
Max Ashton St Mary's, Marple Bridge 11  
Luke Goodliffe Hazel Grove 12  
Fraser Hawksworth St Mary's, Marple Bridge 13  
Oliver Middleton Stalyhill 14  
Henry Everitt Moss Hey 15  
Cieran Clegg Hazel Grove 16  
Declan Martin St Mary's, Marple Bridge 17  
Kaylib Luckett Hazel Grove 18  
Micheal Granby St Christopher's, Romiley 19  
Jack Wardle Hazel Grove 20  
Race 6: Girls Years 3-4
Name School Position Time
Grace Garner Woodley 1 6:37
Francesca Carosi Hursthead 2 6:50
Danielle Stringer Cheadle Catholic Junior 3 6:52
Georgia Mae Bourke Didsbury Road 4 7:09
Gemma Scoble St Thomas's Heaton Chapel 5 7:17
Kira Johnstone Greave Primary 6 7:19
Bethan Murray St Mary's, Marple Bridge 7 7:22
Jasmine Hannon Our Lady's 8 7:29
Megan Prest Gee Cross Holy Trinity 9 7:47
Christine Bradley Stockport Grammar 10 7:49
Harriet Williams Stockport Harriers 11  
Rebecca Paolo Warren Wood 12  
Naomi Sinclair Charlesworth 13  
Natasha Harrison Gee Cross Holy Trinity 14  
Stephanie Harrington Hazel Grove 15  
Courtney Strong Gee Cross Holy Trinity 16  
Heather Corden Romiley 17  
Grace Cradock-Barnes Norbury Hall 18  
Jessica Connors Norbury Hall 19  
Alice Wild Hazel Grove 20  
Chiara Dicaprio St Christopher's, Romiley 21  
Gabriella Bergonzi St Mary's, Marple Bridge 22  
Grace Shorrock St Mary's, Marple Bridge 23  
Amy Aylward Hazel Grove 24  
Jessica Hathershaw Hazel Grove 25  
Olivia Harwood St Mary's, Marple Bridge 26  
Mia Jackson Woodley 27  
Eloise Swindells St Christopher's, Romiley 28  
Victoria Holland Norbury Hall 29  
Charlotte Rhodes Gee Cross Holy Trinity 30  
Race 6: Boys Years 3-4
Name School Position Time
Ben Lanigan Gee Cross Holy Trinity 1 6:50
Cameron Major St Mary's, Marple Bridge 2 6:59
Sean Currie St Christopher's, Romiley 3 7:08
Joe Miliotis St Christopher's, Romiley 4 7:09
Joseph Chartres Norbury Hall 5 7:10
Reece Currie St Christopher's, Romiley 6 7:11
Jack Thomas Manor Green, Denton 7 7:12
Louis Anderson St Christopher's, Romiley 8 7:23
Guy Hayes Norbury Hall 9 7:23
Matthew Hopkins Corrie 10 7:29
Daniel Quinton St Mary's, Marple Bridge 11  
Joe Wilkinson Hazel Grove 12  
Nathan Rowbotham Corrie 13  
Stephen Owen St Mary's, Marple Bridge 14  
Liam Barry Corrie 15  
Daniel Jackson Norbury Hall 16  
Matthew Cox St Christopher's, Romiley 17  
Luke Grice St Christopher's, Romiley 18  
Tommy Looby-Jones Hazel Grove 19  
Zac Ciabrough Corrie 20  
Lewis Nolan St Mary's, Marple Bridge 21  
Daniel Coupes St Mary's, Marple Bridge 22  
Christopher Murphy St Christopher's, Romiley 23  
Shaun Vickers St Christopher's, Romiley 24  
Harrison Slim St Christopher's, Romiley 25  
Moragan Gunal Gee Cross Holy Trinity 26  
Jordan Reynolds Corrie 27  
Czarek Broda St Mary's, Marple Bridge 28  
Jonathan Hughes St Mary's, Marple Bridge 29  
Cameron Robertson Corrie 30  
Daniel Bates St Mary's, Marple Bridge 31  
Harry Quinton St Mary's, Marple Bridge 32  
Josh Dennison Corrie 33  
Charlie Howard Corrie 34  
Schools: Girls Years 5-6
School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Stockport Grammar - A 16 16 14 12 14 18 90 6 56
St Mary's, Heaton Norris - A 32 24     25 23 104 4 104
Stockport Grammar - B 30 33 28   28 30 149 5 116
Norbury Hall - A 60 64 40 38 50 43 295 6 171
Stockport Grammar - C 47 49     39 42 177 4 177
Hazel Grove - A 64 61 38 35 56 55 309 6 184
St Mary's, Marple Bridge - A 70 63 51 41 65 50 340 6 205
St John Fisher - A 96 79 56 54     285 4 285
Stockport Grammar - D 68           68 1  
Schools: Boys Year 5-6
School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Moss Hey - A 28 17 18 13 15 22 113 6 63
St Mary's, Marple Bridge - A 25 20 37 24 35 28 169 6 97
St John Fisher - A 29 31 36       96 3  
Norbury Hall - A   38 41 38     117 3  
Hazel Grove - A 61       52 46 159 3  
Moss Hey - B   58 56 48     162 3  
Corrie - A 47 86         133 2  
St Mary's, Marple Bridge - B   60         60 1  
Schools: Girls Years 3-4
School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - A 23 20 20   42 39 144 5 102
St Mary's, Marple Bridge - A 41 60 31 25 48 52 257 6 145
Hazel Grove - A 37 54 53 34 43 59 280 6 167
Norbury Hall - A 52 66 67   65 66 316 5 249
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - B   70 81   88   239 3  
Corrie - A   68 50       118 2  
Hazel Grove - B   84         84 1  
Schools: Boys Years 3-4
School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
St John Fisher - A 14 16 19 13 19   81 5 62
Norbury Hall - A 40 35 27 28 27 30 187 6 112
Corrie - A 19 15 52     38 124 4 124
St Christopher's, Romiley - A 82 54 53 30 31 13 263 6 127
St Mary's, Marple Bridge - A 34 43 40 42 32 27 218 6 133
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - A 46 52 73 33     204 4 204
St Mary's, Marple Bridge - B 77 78 66 76 59 71 427 6 272
St John Fisher - B 92 80 78 75     325 4 325
Corrie - B 52 53       77 182 3  
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - B   98   89     187 2  
St Christopher's, Romiley - B           43 43 1  
Norbury Hall - B     62       62 1  
St Christopher's, Romiley - C           72 72 1  
Hazel Grove - A       76     76 1  
St Mary's, Marple Bridge - C           92 92 1  
Corrie - C 95           95 1  
Race: Girls Years 5-6
Name School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Ellen McPherson Stockport Grammar 2 2 2 1 1   8 5 6
Leah O'Connell St Mary's, Heaton Norris 4 3     2 1 10 4 10
Eliza Brackenridge-Jones Norbury Hall 5 7 4 2 3 2 23 6 11
Keeley-Shaye Goodwin Hazel Grove 3 4 3 3 5 3 21 6 12
Katie Huane St Mary's, Heaton Norris 12 8   4 4 8 36 5 24
Rebecca Hosfield Stockport Grammar 6 5     9 6 26 4 26
Lily Wolstenholme Stockport Grammar 9 11 5 5 7 9 46 6 26
Georgina Hartley Ludworth Primary 7 6 6 7     26 4 26
Lauen Hunt Stockport Grammar 10 9 7   8 7 41 5 31
Sarah Stretton Stockport Grammar   14 9 6 12 12 53 5 39
Francesca Bailey Stockport Grammar 25 12 8 8 14 13 80 6 41
Emilia Biondi Stockport Grammar 14 10     11 10 45 4 45
Emily Jones St Mary's, Heaton Norris 16 13   10 19 14 72 5 53
Sophie Cunningham Stockport Grammar 15 20 11   15 17 78 5 58
Gwen Bantoft St Mary's, Marple Bridge 20 23 13 11 20 15 102 6 59
Molly Scott Greave Primary 19 21 15 9 18   82 5 61
Rebecca Kennedy St John Fisher   19 12 13 21   65 4 65
Evie Moore Norbury Hall 24 28 19 14 17 18 120 6 68
Emily Coopes St Mary's, Marple Bridge 27 24 16 12 23 22 124 6 73
Nuala Lloyd St Mary's, Marple Bridge 29 16 24 18 26 16 129 6 74
Rhiannon Birkinshaw Hazel Grove 26 26 14 17 24 27 134 6 81
Annie Loots St Mary's, Marple Bridge 23 25 22   22 19 111 5 86
Georgia Curwen Stockport Grammar 22 22   19 25 24 112 5 87
Olivia Lyons Hazel Grove 35 31 21 15 27 25 154 6 88
Lydia Thorley St John Fisher 32 27 18 20 29   126 5 94
Ciara Standing St Christopher's 33 32   16 28 21 130 5 97
Emily Will Norbury Hall 31 29 25 22 30 23 160 6 99
Olivia Teufel St John Fisher 34 33 26 21     114 4 114
Bethaney Donnelly Corrie 1 1 1       3 3  
Ellie Davidson Stockport Grammar 8       6 5 19 3  
Amy Bradley Stockport Grammar 21       13 11 45 3  
Ellen Mobley Stockport Grammar   18 20     20 58 3  
Gaby Cradack-Barnes Norbury Hall   36 27 24     87 3  
Geogia Nuttall St John Fisher 30 34   23     87 3  
Emily Hughes Gatley Primary         10 4 14 2  
Kealey Moran Mottram 17 15         32 2  
Rachel Fitzsimmons Stockport Grammar 18 17         35 2  
Alisa McFarlane Norbury Hall   30 17       47 2  
Francesca Bergonzi St Mary's, Marple Bridge     23     28 51 2  
Libby Napier Stalyhill     10       10 1  
Sally Best Stockport Grammar 11           11 1  
Caitlan Wilson Gee Cross Holy Trinity 13           13 1  
Nicole Bowen All Saints         16   16 1  
Ellie Cox St Christopher's           26 26 1  
Bethany Furnival Firs Rd Primary 28           28 1  
Amber Parker-Marshall Denton West End   35         35 1  
Darcy Healey Corrie 36           36 1  
Aimee Fox St John Fisher 38           38 1  
Race: Boys Year 5-6
Name School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Micheal Quin Woodley 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 6 4
Luke Ryan Gee Cross Holy Trinity 2   2   2 3 9 4 9
Harry Ridgard St John Fisher 3 2 3 2 3   13 5 10
Aaron Chapman St Mary's, Marple Bridge 6 3 4 5 8 4 30 6 16
Chris Young Moss Hey 7 4 5 3 5 9 33 6 17
Judah Baxendale Moss Hey   9 7 4 4 5 29 5 20
Alexander Phipps Moss Hey 4 5 6 6 6   27 5 21
Jay Hornby Norbury Hall   6 8 17 7 6 44 5 27
Joe Beach Moss Hey 17 8 13 9 9 8 64 6 34
Kyle Hornby Norbury Hall   11 12 8 10 7 48 5 36
Max Ashton St Mary's, Marple Bridge 8 18 11 12 14 11 74 6 42
Daniel Thornley Gee Cross Holy Trinity 18 14 9 11 16 10 78 6 44
Luke Goodliffe Hazel Grove 9 15 14 14 11 12 75 6 46
Sean Nolan St John Fisher 14 12 15 10 15   66 5 51
Fraser Hawksworth St Mary's, Marple Bridge   10   15 17 13 55 4 55
Oliver Middleton Stalyhill 20 16 16 18   14 84 5 64
Declan Martin St Mary's, Marple Bridge   23 24 16 18 17 98 5 74
Henry Everitt Moss Hey 22 24 20 21   15 102 5 78
Micheal Granby St Christopher's, Romiley 25 28 26 23 19 19 140 6 86
Kaylib Luckett Hazel Grove 24     24 20 18 86 4 86
Christopher Skelton Moss Hey 19 25 23 20     87 4 87
Robbie Wilson Norbury Hall 23 26 25 22     96 4 96
Jack Wardle Hazel Grove 28 32     22 20 102 4 102
Ben Martin St Mary's, Marple Bridge   7   7 13   27 3  
Alex Alford St James R.C 10 13     12   35 3  
Timothy Douthwaite St John Fisher 12 17 18       47 3  
Bryn Shipperlee St Mary's, Marple Bridge 11 19 22       52 3  
Conner Brown St Christopher's, Romiley 13 22         35 2  
Cieran Clegg Hazel Grove         21 16 37 2  
Joshua Kay Woodley   20 17       37 2  
Max Stockton Norbury Hall   21 21       42 2  
Zac Clabrough Corrie 26 27         53 2  
Georgie Fitzhugh Corrie 27 29         56 2  
Donnacha Maguire Cheadle Catholic Junior           2 2 1  
Mitchell Robertson Corrie 5           5 1  
Callum McLachlan Norbury Hall       13     13 1  
James Taylor Norbury Hall 15           15 1  
Haydn Williams Corrie 16           16 1  
Jamie Harper Moss Hey       19     19 1  
Jakub Piechowiak St John Fisher     19       19 1  
Declan White St Mary's, Marple Bridge 21           21 1  
Thomas Duffy Corrie   30         30 1  
Steven McDonnell Corrie   31         31 1  
Race: Girls Years 3-4
Name School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Grace Garner Woodley 1 2 1 1 1 1 7 6 4
Francesca Carosi Hursthead 2 1   2 2 2 9 5 7
Georgia Mae Bourke Didsbury Road 3 4 3 4 3 4 21 6 13
Bethan Murray St Mary's, Marple Bridge 10 13 2 3 6 7 41 6 18
Kira Johnstone Greave Primary 4 10 8 5 5 6 38 6 20
Rebecca Paolo Warren Wood   3 4 6 8 12 33 5 21
Courtney Strong Gee Cross Holy Trinity 7 5 5   15 16 48 5 32
Natasha Harrison Gee Cross Holy Trinity 11 9 6   11 14 51 5 37
Naomi Sinclair Charlesworth   11 7   7 13 38 4 38
Megan Prest Gee Cross Holy Trinity   6 9   16 9 40 4 40
Lauryn Langdale Hazel Grove   18 10 7 9   44 4 44
Stephanie Harrington Hazel Grove 6 21 22 13 12 15 89 6 46
Chiara Dicaprio St Christopher's, Romiley 8 7 19 15 20 21 90 6 49
Grace Cradock-Barnes Norbury Hall 13 22 14 9 19 18 95 6 54
Grace Shorrock St Mary's, Marple Bridge 17 19 12 10 18 23 99 6 57
Heather Corden Romiley   16 13   17 17 63 4 63
Amy Aylward Hazel Grove 12 23 21 14 22 24 116 6 69
Jessica Connors Norbury Hall   20 23   21 19 83 4 83
Olivia Harwood St Mary's, Marple Bridge 20 28   16 24 26 114 5 86
Victoria Holland Norbury Hall 18 24     25 29 96 4 96
Alice Wild Hazel Grove   30 28   27 20 105 4 105
Charlotte Rhodes Gee Cross Holy Trinity   27 25   29 30 111 4 111
Morganne Alford St James R.C 9 12     13   34 3  
Harriet Williams Stockport Harriers     16   10 11 37 3  
Chelsea Greenwood Corrie 15 17 15       47 3  
Gabriella Bergonzi St Mary's, Marple Bridge     17 12   22 51 3  
Mia Jackson Woodley     18 11   27 56 3  
Eloise Swindells St Christopher's, Romiley       8 23 28 59 3  
Eleanor Law Corrie 16 25 24       65 3  
Imogen Walker Norbury Hall   33 30 18     81 3  
Laya Henry Jones Gee Cross Holy Trinity   29 27   28   84 3  
Gemma Scoble St Thomas's Heaton Chapel         4 5 9 2  
Sophie Latchford Gee Cross Holy Trinity 5 14         19 2  
Jessica Serbato Corrie   26 11       37 2  
Sophie Bramley Hazel Grove 19     19     38 2  
Keeley Bolton Hazel Grove   15 26       41 2  
Leah Hyde Hazel Grove   31   17     48 2  
Jessica Hathershaw Hazel Grove         26 25 51 2  
Erin Butler Gee Cross Holy Trinity     29   31   60 2  
Emma Marsh St Mary's, Marple Bridge   32 31       63 2  
Danielle Stringer Cheadle Catholic Junior           3 3 1  
Abbi Wood Doyle Broadbottom   8         8 1  
Jasmine Hannon Our Lady's           8 8 1  
Christine Bradley Stockport Grammar           10 10 1  
Abigail Turner Hursthead         14   14 1  
Niamh Waters St Mary's, Marple Bridge 14           14 1  
Amy Killeen St John Fisher     20       20 1  
Sadiye Aksu Norbury Hall 21           21 1  
Antonia Bourke St Mary's, Marple Bridge         30   30 1  
Race: Boys Years 3-4
Name School 1st
Race
2nd
Race
3rd
Race
4th
Race
5th
Race
6th
Race
Total
Score
No of
Races
Best 4
Results
Shaun Alford St James, Hattersley 1   1 1 1   4 4 4
Michael Pomfret St John Fisher 2 1 3 2 2   10 5 7
Cameron Major St Mary's, Marple Bridge 6 3 4 3 3 2 21 6 11
Lance Thorley St John Fisher 4 4 7 4 4   23 5 16
Joseph Chartres Norbury Hall 5 7 5 5 5 5 32 6 20
Joe Miliotis St Christopher's, Romiley   18 12 8 7 4 49 5 31
Cameron Peters St John Fisher 8 11 9 7 13   48 5 35
Matthew Hopkins Corrie 9 5 11     10 35 4 35
Guy Hayes Norbury Hall   16 6 9 12 9 52 5 36
Nathan Rowbotham Corrie 7 8 10     13 38 4 38
Louis Anderson St Christopher's, Romiley 22 9 15 17 8 8 79 6 40
Harry Norris Gee Cross Holy Trinity 15 15 13 12     55 4 55
Adam Kennedy St John Fisher 19 14 14 15 17   79 5 60
Daniel Coupes St Mary's, Marple Bridge 17 19 17 18 14 22 107 6 66
Daniel Quinton St Mary's, Marple Bridge   21 19   15 11 66 4 66
Tommy Looby-Jones Hazel Grove 21   25 19 11 19 95 5 70
James McCann Norbury Hall 12 20 16 23     71 4 71
Lewis Nolan St Mary's, Marple Bridge 11   22 26 18 21 98 5 72
Daniel Murray St Mary's, Marple Bridge   22 21 21 22   86 4 86
Matthew Cox St Christopher's, Romiley 29 27 26   20 17 119 5 90
Shaun Vickers St Christopher's, Romiley 31 30 28 27 16 24 156 6 95
Czarek Broda St Mary's, Marple Bridge 24 25 23 28   28 128 5 100
Daniel Bates St Mary's, Marple Bridge 26   30 22   31 109 4 109
Jonathan Hughes St Mary's, Marple Bridge 35 31   32 25 29 152 5 117
Harry Quinton St Mary's, Marple Bridge   33 32   23 32 120 4 120
Lewis Collins St John Fisher 37   35 35 26   133 4 133
Charlie Hewitt Gee Cross Holy Trinity 13 13   11     37 3  
Reece Walker Norbury Hall   12 18 20     50 3  
Joe Wilkinson Hazel Grove 16     24   12 52 3  
Liam Barry Corrie 33 17       15 65 3  
Scott Russell Norbury Hall 25 23 20       68 3  
Moragan Gunal Gee Cross Holy Trinity 18     25   26 69 3  
William Smith Norbury Hall 23   24   24   71 3  
Alex Law Corrie 32 26 31       89 3  
Sean Bennett Gee Cross Holy Trinity 34 24 33       91 3  
Alexander Nuttall St John Fisher 36 29   29     94 3  
Josh Dennison Corrie 28 35       33 96 3  
Cameron Robertson Corrie 38 32       30 100 3  
Matthew Roper Gee Cross Holy Trinity   34 34 34     102 3  
Harry Cornwall St John Fisher   37 36 31     104 3  
Nathan Buckley Corrie 3 2         5 2  
Ben Lanigan Gee Cross Holy Trinity         6 1 7 2  
Jack Thomas Manor Green, Denton         9 7 16 2  
Daniel White Corrie 10 10         20 2  
Michael Graham Nevill Road     8 13     21 2  
Stephen Owen St Mary's, Marple Bridge         19 14 33 2  
Daniel Jackson Norbury Hall         21 16 37 2  
Jordan Reynolds Corrie 14         27 41 2  
Kieran Fox Gee Cross Holy Trinity   28 27       55 2  
Sonny Bramwell Gee Cross Holy Trinity   36   30     66 2  
Ethan Elmwood Primary     2       2 1  
Sean Currie St Christopher's, Romiley           3 3 1  
Daniel Phipps Moss Hey   6         6 1  
Joe Clarke St Christopher's, Romiley       6     6 1  
Reece Currie St Christopher's, Romiley           6 6 1  
Ketan Jackson Gee Cross Holy Trinity       10     10 1  
Charlie Walker Norbury Hall         10   10 1  
Matthew McLachlan Norbury Hall       14     14 1  
Jamie Davies St Christopher's, Romiley       16     16 1  
Luke Grice St Christopher's, Romiley           18 18 1  
Zac Ciabrough Corrie           20 20 1  
Mason Gunal Gee Cross Holy Trinity 20           20 1  
Christopher Murphy St Christopher's, Romiley           23 23 1  
Harrison Slim St Christopher's, Romiley           25 25 1  
Joe Keegan St Mary's, Marple Bridge 27           27 1  
David Killeen St John Fisher     29       29 1  
Jake Byrom Corrie 30           30 1  
Varun Anand Hazel Grove       33     33 1  
Charlie Howard Corrie           34 34 1  
Sam Tinning St Mary's, Marple Bridge   38         38 1  
Ethan Posford St Mary's, Marple Bridge 39           39 1