Name | School | Position | Times |
---|---|---|---|
Michael Quin | Woodley | 1 | 6:19 |
Aaron Chapman | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 2 | 6:43 |
Fraser Hawksworth | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 3 | 6:48 |
Ben Martin | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 4 | 6:48 |
Daniel Thorley | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 5 | 6:55 |
Michael Pomfret | St John Fisher | 6 | 7:02 |
Luke Goodliffe | Hazel Grove | 7 | 7:05 |
James Thomas | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 8 | 7:07 |
Max Ashton | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 9 | 7:08 |
Kyle Hornby | Norbury Hall | 10 | 7:16 |
Daniel Kay | Banks Lane | 11 | |
Timothy Douthwaite | St John Fisher | 12 | |
Oliver Bailey | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 13 | |
Harry Lewis | Norbury Hall | 14 | |
Bob Holland | Norbury Hall | 15 | |
Matthew McKenna | Flowery Field | 16 | |
Kieran O'Connell | St Mary's | 18 | |
Lance Thorley | St John Fisher | 19 | |
John Trotman | Ravensfield Primary | 20 | |
William Mottershead | Hazel Grove | 21 | |
Cameron Forsyth | Hazel Grove | 22 | |
Oliver Speeding | Hazel Grove | 23 | |
Lewis Nolan | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 24 | |
James McCann | Norbury Hall | 25 | |
Joseph Chatres | Norbury Hall | 26 | |
Ben Williams | Corrie | 27 | |
Bailey Bourne | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 28 | |
Louis Grundy | St Christopher's, Romiley | 29 | |
Casey Johnson | Corrie | 30 | |
Michael Granby | St Christopher's, Romiley | 31 | |
Toby Chan | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 32 | |
Moragan Gunal | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 33 | |
Liam Hickinbotham | St John Fisher | 34 | |
Daniel Bates | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 35 | |
Thomas Maycock | St Christopher's, Romiley | 36 | |
Adam Kennedy | St John Fisher | 37 | |
Dale Gibson | Corrie | 38 | |
Lascelles Henry | Corrie | 39 | |
Daniel Quinton | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 40 | |
Czarek Broda | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 41 | |
Regan Harrison | Norbury Hall | 42 | |
Thomas Lee | Norbury Hall | 43 | |
Jonathanb Hughes | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 44 | |
Varun Anand | Hazel Grove | 45 | |
Jordan Oldham | Norbury Hall | 46 |
Name | School | Position | Times |
---|---|---|---|
Daniel Lawton | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 1 | 10:19 |
Harry Ridgard | St John Fisher | 2 | 10:54 |
Clark Seeds | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 3 | 11:04 |
William Garner | Woodley | 4 | 11:24 |
Cian Conway | St John Fisher | 5 | 11:31 |
David Carr | All Saints | 6 | 11:40 |
Dominic Chapman | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 7 | 11:56 |
Sean Nolan | St John Fisher | 8 | 12:02 |
Luke Ryan | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 9 | 12:06 |
Jay Hornby | Norbury Hall | 10 | 12:12 |
Nick Pritchard | St Christopher's, Romiley | 11 | |
James Pomfret | St John Fisher | 12 | |
Macauley Dewar | St John Fisher | 13 | |
Chris Young | Moss Hey | 14 | |
Mark Jackson | Moss Hey | 15 | |
Matteo Parry | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 16 | |
Joshua Kay | Woodley | 17 | |
Sam Lyne Bennett | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 18 | |
Tom Turner | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 19 | |
Connor O'Donaghue | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 20 | |
Henry Everitt | Moss Hey | 21 | |
Callum Johnson | Corrie | 22 | |
Josh Wildman | Corrie | 23 | |
Tom McCann | Norbury Hall | 24 | |
Ryan Perry | Hazel Grove | 25 | |
Kaylib Luckett | Hazel Grove | 26 | |
Bradley Thompson | Corrie | 27 | |
Reece Affleck | Corrie | 28 | |
Matthew Aked | Corrie | 29 | |
Bobby Byrnes | Corrie | 30 | |
Gareth Carr | Corrie | 31 | |
Nathan Farmer | St John Fisher | 32 | |
Giancarlo Morelli | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 33 | |
Sean Waters | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 34 |
Name | School | Position | Times |
---|---|---|---|
Keeley-Shaye Goodwin | Hazel Grove | 1 | 7:02 |
Caitlan Wilson | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 2 | 7:11 |
Grace Garner | Woodley | 3 | 7:26 |
Chloe Webber | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 4 | 7:47 |
Francesca Carosi | Hurstead | 5 | 7:51 |
Kayleigh Pickford | St George's | 6 | 7:56 |
Karly Jarrett | Arden Primary | 7 | 8:00 |
Rebecca Trenholme | St John Fisher | 8 | 8:02 |
Nuala Lloyd | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 9 | 8:04 |
Gwen Bantoft | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 10 | 8:06 |
Jasmine Hannon | Our Lady's | 11 | |
Rebecca Paolo | Warren Wood | 12 | |
Lauryn Langdale | Hazel Grove | 13 | |
Sophie Latchford | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 14 | |
Taylor Ashworth | St Christopher's, Romiley | 15 | |
Courtney Strong | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 16 | |
Stephanie Harrington | Hazel Grove | 17 | |
Emily Coupes | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 18 | |
Aimee Fox | St John Fisher | 19 | |
Olivia Pryer | Norbury Hall | 20 | |
Megan Prest | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 21 | |
Keeley Hardy | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 22 | |
Olivia Tuffel | St John Fisher | 23 | |
Ciara Standing | St Christopher's, Romiley | 24 | |
Chelsea Greenwood | Corrie | 25 | |
Rebecaa Hulme | Flowery Field | 26 | |
Lilly Hickinbotham | St John Fisher | 27 | |
Sophie Bramley | Hazel Grove | 28 | |
Lucy Young | Moss Hey | 29 | |
Victoria Lee | Norbury Hall | 30 | |
Rhianne Smith | Corrie | 31 | |
Amy Bonsall | Norbury Hall | 32 | |
Charlotte Hulme | Flowery Field | 33 | |
Felicity Clayton | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 34 | |
Shannon Manley | Hazel Grove | 35 | |
Amelia Lindsay | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 36 | |
Jennah Taylor | Hazel Grove | 37 | |
Alice Wild | Hazel Grove | 38 | |
Channelle Mclean | Hazel Grove | 39 | |
Ellie Cox | St Christopher's, Romiley | 40 | |
Georgia Nuttall | St John Fisher | 41 | |
Keeley Bolton | Hazel Grove | 42 | |
Casey Clark | Hazel Grove | 43 |
Name | School | Position | Times |
---|---|---|---|
Megan Ashelby | Corrie | 1 | 10:26 |
Roisin Clegg | St John Fisher | 2 | 11:49 |
Bethaney Donnelly | Corrie | 3 | 12:31 |
Leah O'Connell | St Mary's, Heaton Norris | 4 | 12:35 |
Katie Huane | St Mary's, Heaton Norris | 5 | 12:40 |
Lydia Thorley | St John Fisher | 6 | 13:45 |
Chelsea Harrison | Flowery Field | 7 | 13:51 |
Olivia Poole | St Christopher's | 8 | 13:56 |
Rebecca Kennedy | St John Fisher | 9 | 13:58 |
Alana Peebles | Hazel Grove | 10 | 13:59 |
Becky Kennedy | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 11 | |
Zoe Bayley | Flowery Field | 12 | |
Jessica Perry | Hazel Grove | 13 | |
Bryony Tatton-Ingham | Hazel Grove | 14 | |
Sally Reid | Woodley | 15 | |
Karlie Wilkinson | Flowery Field | 16 | |
Alisa McFarlane | Norbury Hill | 17 | |
Kendal Wright | Corrie | 18 | |
Zoe Edwards | Hazel Grove | 19 | |
Kayleigh McCormack | St Christopher's | 20 | |
Phoebe Shore | Woodley | 21 | |
Leonie Sidebottom | Flowery Field | 22 | |
Rhiannon Birkinshaw | Hazel Grove | 23 | |
Jessica Nolan | Flowery Field | 24 | |
Erica Danes | Flowery Field | 25 | |
Ellie Smith | Corrie | 26 | |
Mary Thomas | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 27 | |
Sarah Totton | St Christopher's | 28 | |
Emily Marsh | Hazel Grove | 29 | |
Elise gden | Flowery Field | 30 | |
Adel Lyton | Flowery Field | 31 | |
Darcey Rowbotham | Flowery Field | 32 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Mary's, Marple Bridge - A | 9 | 9 | 1 | ||||||
St John Fisher - A | 37 | 37 | 1 | ||||||
Norbury Hall - A | 39 | 39 | 1 | ||||||
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - A | 46 | 46 | 1 | ||||||
St Mary's, Marple Bridge - B | 46 | 46 | 1 | ||||||
Hazel Grove - A | 50 | 50 | 1 | ||||||
Norbury Hall - B | 93 | 93 | 1 | ||||||
Corrie - A | 95 | 95 | 1 | ||||||
St Mary's, Marple Bridge - C | 95 | 95 | 1 | ||||||
St Christopher's, Romiley - A | 96 | 96 | 1 | ||||||
St Mary's, Marple Bridge - D | 125 | 125 | 1 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - A | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||||||
St John Fisher - A | 15 | 15 | 1 | ||||||
St Mary's, Marple Bridge - A | 43 | 43 | 1 | ||||||
Moss Hey - A | 50 | 50 | 1 | ||||||
St John Fisher - B | 57 | 57 | 1 | ||||||
Corrie - A | 72 | 72 | 1 | ||||||
Corrie - B | 87 | 87 | 1 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - A | 20 | 20 | 1 | ||||||
Hazel Grove - A | 31 | 31 | 1 | ||||||
St Mary's, Marple Bridge - A | 37 | 37 | 1 | ||||||
St John Fisher - A | 50 | 50 | 1 | ||||||
Gee Cross Holy Trinity - B | 59 | 59 | 1 | ||||||
St Christopher's, Romiley - A | 79 | 79 | 1 | ||||||
Norbury Hall - A | 82 | 82 | 1 | ||||||
Hazel Grove - B | 100 | 100 | 1 | ||||||
Hazel Grove - C | 119 | 119 | 1 |
School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St John Fisher - A | 17 | 17 | 1 | ||||||
Corrie - A | 22 | 22 | 1 | ||||||
Flowery Field - A | 35 | 35 | 1 | ||||||
Hazel Grove - A | 37 | 37 | 1 | ||||||
St Christopher's - A | 56 | 56 | 1 | ||||||
Flowery Field - B | 71 | 71 | 1 | ||||||
Hazel Grove - B | 71 | 71 | 1 | ||||||
Flowery Field - C | 93 | 93 | 1 |
Name | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michael Quin | Woodley | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Aaron Chapman | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Fraser Hawksworth | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Ben Martin | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Daniel Thorley | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Michael Pomfret | St John Fisher | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
Luke Goodliffe | Hazel Grove | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
James Thomas | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||||||
Max Ashton | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 9 | 9 | 1 | ||||||
Kyle Hornby | Norbury Hall | 10 | 10 | 1 | ||||||
Daniel Kay | Banks Lane | 11 | 11 | 1 | ||||||
Timothy Douthwaite | St John Fisher | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||
Oliver Bailey | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||||||
Harry Lewis | Norbury Hall | 14 | 14 | 1 | ||||||
Bob Holland | Norbury Hall | 15 | 15 | 1 | ||||||
Matthew McKenna | Flowery Field | 16 | 16 | 1 | ||||||
Kieran O'Connell | St Mary's | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||||||
Lance Thorley | St John Fisher | 19 | 19 | 1 | ||||||
John Trotman | Ravensfield Primary | 20 | 20 | 1 | ||||||
William Mottershead | Hazel Grove | 21 | 21 | 1 | ||||||
Cameron Forsyth | Hazel Grove | 22 | 22 | 1 | ||||||
Oliver Speeding | Hazel Grove | 23 | 23 | 1 | ||||||
Lewis Nolan | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 24 | 24 | 1 | ||||||
James McCann | Norbury Hall | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||
Joseph Chatres | Norbury Hall | 26 | 26 | 1 | ||||||
Ben Williams | Corrie | 27 | 27 | 1 | ||||||
Bailey Bourne | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 28 | 28 | 1 | ||||||
Louis Grundy | St Christopher's, Romiley | 29 | 29 | 1 | ||||||
Casey Johnson | Corrie | 30 | 30 | 1 | ||||||
Michael Granby | St Christopher's, Romiley | 31 | 31 | 1 | ||||||
Toby Chan | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 32 | 32 | 1 | ||||||
Moragan Gunal | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 33 | 33 | 1 | ||||||
Liam Hickinbotham | St John Fisher | 34 | 34 | 1 | ||||||
Daniel Bates | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 35 | 35 | 1 | ||||||
Thomas Maycock | St Christopher's, Romiley | 36 | 36 | 1 | ||||||
Adam Kennedy | St John Fisher | 37 | 37 | 1 | ||||||
Dale Gibson | Corrie | 38 | 38 | 1 | ||||||
Lascelles Henry | Corrie | 39 | 39 | 1 | ||||||
Daniel Quinton | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 40 | 40 | 1 | ||||||
Czarek Broda | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 41 | 41 | 1 | ||||||
Regan Harrison | Norbury Hall | 42 | 42 | 1 | ||||||
Thomas Lee | Norbury Hall | 43 | 43 | 1 | ||||||
Jonathanb Hughes | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 44 | 44 | 1 | ||||||
Varun Anand | Hazel Grove | 45 | 45 | 1 | ||||||
Jordan Oldham | Norbury Hall | 46 | 46 | 1 |
Name | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Lawton | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Harry Ridgard | St John Fisher | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Clark Seeds | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
William Garner | Woodley | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Cian Conway | St John Fisher | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
David Carr | All Saints | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
Dominic Chapman | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
Sean Nolan | St John Fisher | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||||||
Luke Ryan | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 9 | 9 | 1 | ||||||
Jay Hornby | Norbury Hall | 10 | 10 | 1 | ||||||
Nick Pritchard | St Christopher's, Romiley | 11 | 11 | 1 | ||||||
James Pomfret | St John Fisher | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||
Macauley Dewar | St John Fisher | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||||||
Chris Young | Moss Hey | 14 | 14 | 1 | ||||||
Mark Jackson | Moss Hey | 15 | 15 | 1 | ||||||
Matteo Parry | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 16 | 16 | 1 | ||||||
Joshua Kay | Woodley | 17 | 17 | 1 | ||||||
Sam Lyne Bennett | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||||||
Tom Turner | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 19 | 19 | 1 | ||||||
Connor O'Donaghue | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 20 | 20 | 1 | ||||||
Henry Everitt | Moss Hey | 21 | 21 | 1 | ||||||
Callum Johnson | Corrie | 22 | 22 | 1 | ||||||
Josh Wildman | Corrie | 23 | 23 | 1 | ||||||
Tom McCann | Norbury Hall | 24 | 24 | 1 | ||||||
Ryan Perry | Hazel Grove | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||
Kaylib Luckett | Hazel Grove | 26 | 26 | 1 | ||||||
Bradley Thompson | Corrie | 27 | 27 | 1 | ||||||
Reece Affleck | Corrie | 28 | 28 | 1 | ||||||
Matthew Aked | Corrie | 29 | 29 | 1 | ||||||
Bobby Byrnes | Corrie | 30 | 30 | 1 | ||||||
Gareth Carr | Corrie | 31 | 31 | 1 | ||||||
Nathan Farmer | St John Fisher | 32 | 32 | 1 | ||||||
Giancarlo Morelli | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 33 | 33 | 1 | ||||||
Sean Waters | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 34 | 34 | 1 |
Poners | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Keeley-Shaye Goodwin | Hazel Grove | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Caitlan Wilson | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Grace Garner | Woodley | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Chloe Webber | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Francesca Carosi | Hurstead | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Kayleigh Pickford | St George's | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
Karly Jarrett | Arden Primary | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
Rebecca Trenholme | St John Fisher | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||||||
Nuala Lloyd | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 9 | 9 | 1 | ||||||
Gwen Bantoft | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 10 | 10 | 1 | ||||||
Jasmine Hannon | Our Lady's | 11 | 11 | 1 | ||||||
Rebecca Paolo | Warren Wood | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||
Lauryn Langdale | Hazel Grove | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||||||
Sophie Latchford | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 14 | 14 | 1 | ||||||
Taylor Ashworth | St Christopher's, Romiley | 15 | 15 | 1 | ||||||
Courtney Strong | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 16 | 16 | 1 | ||||||
Stephanie Harrington | Hazel Grove | 17 | 17 | 1 | ||||||
Emily Coupes | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||||||
Aimee Fox | St John Fisher | 19 | 19 | 1 | ||||||
Olivia Pryer | Norbury Hall | 20 | 20 | 1 | ||||||
Megan Prest | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 21 | 21 | 1 | ||||||
Keeley Hardy | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 22 | 22 | 1 | ||||||
Olivia Tuffel | St John Fisher | 23 | 23 | 1 | ||||||
Ciara Standing | St Christopher's, Romiley | 24 | 24 | 1 | ||||||
Chelsea Greenwood | Corrie | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||
Rebecaa Hulme | Flowery Field | 26 | 26 | 1 | ||||||
Lilly Hickinbotham | St John Fisher | 27 | 27 | 1 | ||||||
Sophie Bramley | Hazel Grove | 28 | 28 | 1 | ||||||
Lucy Young | Moss Hey | 29 | 29 | 1 | ||||||
Victoria Lee | Norbury Hall | 30 | 30 | 1 | ||||||
Rhianne Smith | Corrie | 31 | 31 | 1 | ||||||
Amy Bonsall | Norbury Hall | 32 | 32 | 1 | ||||||
Charlotte Hulme | Flowery Field | 33 | 33 | 1 | ||||||
Felicity Clayton | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 34 | 34 | 1 | ||||||
Shannon Manley | Hazel Grove | 35 | 35 | 1 | ||||||
Amelia Lindsay | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 36 | 36 | 1 | ||||||
Jennah Taylor | Hazel Grove | 37 | 37 | 1 | ||||||
Alice Wild | Hazel Grove | 38 | 38 | 1 | ||||||
Channelle Mclean | Hazel Grove | 39 | 39 | 1 | ||||||
Ellie Cox | St Christopher's, Romiley | 40 | 40 | 1 | ||||||
Georgia Nuttall | St John Fisher | 41 | 41 | 1 | ||||||
Keeley Bolton | Hazel Grove | 42 | 42 | 1 | ||||||
Casey Clark | Hazel Grove | 43 | 43 | 1 |
Name | School | 1st Race |
2nd Race |
3rd Race |
4th Race |
5th Race |
6th Race |
Total Score |
No of Races |
Best 4 Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Megan Ashelby | Corrie | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Roisin Clegg | St John Fisher | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Bethaney Donnelly | Corrie | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Leah O'Connell | St Mary's, Heaton Norris | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Katie Huane | St Mary's, Heaton Norris | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Lydia Thorley | St John Fisher | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
Chelsea Harrison | Flowery Field | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
Olivia Poole | St Christopher's | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||||||
Rebecca Kennedy | St John Fisher | 9 | 9 | 1 | ||||||
Alana Peebles | Hazel Grove | 10 | 10 | 1 | ||||||
Becky Kennedy | St Mary's, Marple Bridge | 11 | 11 | 1 | ||||||
Zoe Bayley | Flowery Field | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||
Jessica Perry | Hazel Grove | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||||||
Bryony Tatton-Ingham | Hazel Grove | 14 | 14 | 1 | ||||||
Sally Reid | Woodley | 15 | 15 | 1 | ||||||
Karlie Wilkinson | Flowery Field | 16 | 16 | 1 | ||||||
Alisa McFarlane | Norbury Hill | 17 | 17 | 1 | ||||||
Kendal Wright | Corrie | 18 | 18 | 1 | ||||||
Zoe Edwards | Hazel Grove | 19 | 19 | 1 | ||||||
Kayleigh McCormack | St Christopher's | 20 | 20 | 1 | ||||||
Phoebe Shore | Woodley | 21 | 21 | 1 | ||||||
Leonie Sidebottom | Flowery Field | 22 | 22 | 1 | ||||||
Rhiannon Birkinshaw | Hazel Grove | 23 | 23 | 1 | ||||||
Jessica Nolan | Flowery Field | 24 | 24 | 1 | ||||||
Erica Danes | Flowery Field | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||||||
Ellie Smith | Corrie | 26 | 26 | 1 | ||||||
Mary Thomas | Gee Cross Holy Trinity | 27 | 27 | 1 | ||||||
Sarah Totton | St Christopher's | 28 | 28 | 1 | ||||||
Emily Marsh | Hazel Grove | 29 | 29 | 1 | ||||||
Elise gden | Flowery Field | 30 | 30 | 1 | ||||||
Adel Lyton | Flowery Field | 31 | 31 | 1 | ||||||
Darcey Rowbotham | Flowery Field | 32 | 32 | 1 |